Greek weather records

Data for 23/1/2019 for available NOA and PWS stations shown. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -12.9º and 20.3ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 33.2º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1211.020.39.315.69.453.10.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA408.219.811.614.78.845.10.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA957.719.71215.312.170.80.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1015.419.64.217.36.146.70.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.919.19.214.312.470.829.8
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA611.918.86.914.518.570.82.8
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1379.818.78.913.59.359.50.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA76.818.711.911.84.335.40.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1483.718.414.711.37.954.71.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2210.318.48.113.310.651.538.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3513.318.24.915.613.538.60.0
Drosia/PatrasWestern GreecePWS3111.018.0713.75.151.54.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3014.217.93.715.813.345.11.8
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA212.917.9515.515.751.516.4
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2610.517.97.413.211.661.210.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2314.117.83.715.610.346.70.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.317.83.516.217.659.50.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA349.417.88.412.54.954.75.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22810.317.77.413.610.861.25.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.217.77.513.79.645.14.8
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2414.117.73.615.89.443.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.317.710.414.613.069.20.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA619.417.68.212.25.843.513.8
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1510.117.67.513.10.549.914.2
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2615.317.52.216.314.754.70.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1313.617.53.915.814.749.92.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA215.717.41.716.518.570.80.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA316.117.41.316.813.062.80.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11512.817.44.615.017.054.70.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.917.42.516.113.248.30.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9010.817.26.414.111.448.33.2
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA109.717.27.513.29.157.913.4
RafinaAtticaPWS2210.217.16.913.27.140.23.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA548.917.08.112.64.435.41.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6514.517.02.515.523.654.70.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3013.617.03.415.919.654.75.6
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.316.91.616.328.757.90.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1913.716.93.215.214.653.10.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16013.116.93.814.54.232.20.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1612.116.84.715.321.061.23.4
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3810.916.85.914.16.153.117.8
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS299.616.87.212.12.351.512.4
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3211.716.85.114.514.957.92.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA415.116.81.715.817.649.90.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA814.616.72.115.618.962.80.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1215.216.71.516.022.678.96.6
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3914.216.72.515.216.254.70.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2313.616.73.114.927.661.20.8
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6510.516.76.213.712.551.521.8
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA511.616.75.115.68.141.80.4
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1810.616.76.113.911.766.017.6
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA414.916.71.815.621.862.80.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.916.71.815.813.845.10.0
LavrioAtticaNOA310.416.76.314.414.448.39.2
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA015.216.61.415.718.548.30.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12813.616.6314.412.243.50.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.416.64.214.510.640.20.2
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.416.61.216.014.046.70.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25012.416.64.214.223.577.20.4
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.016.54.514.412.441.80.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16310.616.55.913.612.046.76.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.216.51.315.917.356.30.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.216.51.315.821.651.50.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA310.816.45.614.110.249.93.0
Gyalos/ChaniaCretePWS5515.016.41.415.617.948.30.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14514.216.42.215.116.451.50.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6610.216.46.212.94.654.71.8
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10410.616.45.813.612.054.76.8
SpataAtticaNOA14410.016.36.312.78.449.95.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA309.216.37.113.16.232.22.2
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9011.216.35.113.94.633.85.4
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3714.216.32.115.124.357.91.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA510.916.35.412.87.957.910.4
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5013.016.33.314.35.143.50.0
AiginaAtticaNOA710.216.36.113.48.038.66.6
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA610.616.25.613.212.853.17.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2010.116.26.113.910.646.712.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA167.416.28.812.29.756.30.0
HydraAtticaNOA211.916.24.315.010.546.72.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7214.516.21.715.214.949.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1010.416.25.812.46.057.915.2
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS456.416.29.811.87.748.31.8
KalyviaAtticaPWS15010.216.15.913.210.149.90.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.116.1314.334.588.50.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA38.816.17.312.513.580.511.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1409.816.16.313.19.943.50.0
AnavyssosAtticaPWS1010.616.15.514.03.141.814.2
Kainourgio/FthiotidaEastern Continental GreecePWS357.216.18.911.05.149.90.4
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1849.616.16.512.314.170.819.6
PalliniAtticaNOA15610.216.15.913.08.048.33.6
Akrata/AchaiaWestern GreeceMETAR1410.116.1612.77.143.52.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5011.116.1513.75.438.66.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA378.816.07.212.06.729.05.4
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24512.616.03.413.828.075.60.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2511.416.04.614.13.435.46.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1811.115.94.813.99.337.00.4
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5011.215.94.713.77.233.85.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9810.915.9513.414.277.20.8
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13610.715.95.213.56.141.85.2
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8511.315.94.613.70.627.45.4
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1110.115.85.712.27.848.30.6
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA610.715.85.113.09.440.22.6
KantzaAtticaNOA22110.315.85.513.05.032.25.8
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1010.415.85.413.25.945.19.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12510.615.85.213.38.356.34.2
VarkizaAtticaPWS1510.915.84.914.410.946.74.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5510.915.84.913.46.037.05.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1848.815.8711.46.554.729.8
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA211.215.74.513.920.667.65.2
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1209.415.76.312.35.840.22.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA159.115.76.611.911.954.72.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA4011.315.74.413.86.635.45.2
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19610.615.75.113.26.946.70.0
VariAtticaNOA4510.415.75.313.69.445.17.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1012.615.73.114.616.857.922.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4510.115.75.613.27.753.14.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13011.415.64.212.813.564.40.2
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18313.415.62.214.30.06.40.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2510.815.64.813.69.940.24.6
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2311.215.54.313.69.353.17.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12210.315.45.113.00.00.04.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.215.48.210.08.549.926.6
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16213.615.41.814.44.733.80.0
SkiathosThessalyPWS369.915.45.513.013.053.10.6
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2558.615.36.711.411.249.92.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1077.415.37.910.21.125.71.8
Galatsi/AthensAtticaPWS15510.115.35.212.73.738.64.4
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20010.315.3512.315.167.61.8
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2213.815.31.514.614.946.70.4
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.415.33.913.13.733.80.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14910.215.35.112.74.840.24.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9512.315.3313.810.246.70.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2459.815.25.412.46.841.84.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2456.615.28.610.43.246.72.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1109.715.25.512.68.349.98.2
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31011.915.23.313.35.241.80.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2359.815.25.412.55.141.85.2
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6010.915.14.213.35.138.67.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4510.715.14.412.71.322.55.2
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1309.915.15.212.33.932.25.4
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7510.715.14.413.12.038.68.8
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23513.115.1213.813.956.30.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1758.715.06.311.38.353.17.8
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2099.515.05.512.34.438.65.2
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11210.715.04.313.24.735.47.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.315.04.712.72.733.80.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3214.314.90.614.51.727.40.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA96.314.98.610.17.954.70.2
Paou Monastery/MagnesiaThessalyNOA1499.814.95.111.90.741.80.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA809.814.8511.919.070.84.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA67.114.87.79.73.556.35.6
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1338.114.76.611.513.757.91.4
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1829.514.65.112.28.041.86.2
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3496.214.68.49.42.937.00.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.614.6512.414.461.20.8
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41810.214.64.412.112.961.20.2
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA294.914.69.79.60.535.41.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2209.814.54.712.640.7114.33.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9012.614.51.913.429.761.20.8
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31110.114.54.412.712.645.10.2
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3508.814.45.612.15.545.14.2
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2739.114.45.312.16.840.26.4
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14312.014.32.313.329.682.10.0
Thisvi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS1309.914.24.312.62.357.912.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2047.814.26.410.47.249.910.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3578.614.25.611.27.140.25.8
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.814.12.313.011.649.980.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2838.414.15.711.04.229.04.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3458.614.15.512.131.0115.99.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA354.314.09.77.71.348.315.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA388.113.95.810.93.848.310.2
Panaetolio/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreecePWS347.313.86.510.314.862.816.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA129.813.8411.29.753.153.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3658.313.85.511.110.949.94.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2429.813.73.911.512.451.50.2
KerateaAtticaPWS23213.413.70.313.63.725.70.0
DrosiaAtticaPWS3908.113.65.511.01.032.24.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64010.313.63.311.512.262.80.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5107.413.56.110.112.774.05.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29010.313.53.211.920.372.421.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA728.113.55.410.68.945.115.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA107.113.46.310.05.845.144.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27810.113.33.211.29.041.80.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3657.313.3610.77.948.31.6
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS499.813.33.511.23.753.120.6
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA476.913.36.410.911.848.36.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47110.913.22.312.022.475.60.6
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA559.213.2410.61.627.420.8
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA224.213.18.97.24.835.410.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1019.313.13.811.14.359.521.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40510.613.12.512.09.946.70.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.113.1410.67.641.818.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3309.813.13.311.711.453.15.4
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.313.02.711.92.817.70.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3369.313.03.711.110.649.92.8
FyliAtticaPWS3608.113.04.910.92.641.87.2
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2906.812.96.19.67.880.511.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6504.912.987.96.451.517.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4957.412.85.410.314.349.94.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5007.412.75.310.35.641.84.4
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43011.112.61.511.710.561.20.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3253.812.58.77.21.340.20.6
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54010.112.42.311.311.756.30.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5058.312.44.110.35.851.50.6
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA409.312.43.110.28.337.050.6
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1623.812.38.56.32.332.211.6
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4658.912.33.411.116.156.37.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.612.34.710.09.351.50.4
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA164.712.27.58.42.712.90.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43010.712.11.411.420.859.51.2
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53510.812.11.311.49.046.70.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7236.511.85.39.06.956.313.2
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8018.611.83.210.38.157.90.6
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS1757.711.84.19.36.037.042.4
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.511.88.37.01.720.94.4
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS510.211.81.610.81.919.32.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1674.111.77.67.61.620.90.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82010.511.71.211.22.911.30.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS907.611.74.19.21.417.71.4
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8705.211.76.57.16.438.616.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6009.511.62.110.723.280.50.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1255.111.66.58.61.317.72.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA508.811.62.89.61.237.048.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1154.711.46.78.60.414.56.2
ReaAtticaPWS4507.611.33.79.41.927.44.4
ViliaAtticaNOA5236.611.34.79.714.059.510.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA58.711.32.69.94.835.457.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA913.111.38.26.21.424.13.2
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA124.011.27.28.00.412.90.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7705.611.25.68.62.132.20.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA129.111.1210.07.141.862.6
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA778.111.139.08.748.331.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6008.210.92.79.316.970.80.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA652.810.885.73.029.03.2
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4457.010.83.88.41.527.47.6
DionysosAtticaPWS5756.710.84.19.314.664.42.4
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5656.710.749.26.153.14.6
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA758.610.72.19.62.622.518.4
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA832.810.57.75.81.525.70.6
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS377.210.43.28.41.911.30.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7815.610.44.87.75.753.118.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2406.410.33.97.91.317.70.6
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7158.810.31.59.525.966.00.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7735.310.04.77.32.038.620.6
LarisaThessalyNOA824.19.95.87.20.16.41.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7856.39.93.68.11.945.137.6
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA505.49.74.37.62.517.70.8
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8533.89.75.96.04.341.824.4
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA583.29.66.46.22.617.73.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5806.49.53.17.812.948.30.2
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7605.29.54.37.67.457.94.8
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10133.69.45.86.06.043.513.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA125.19.44.37.51.312.90.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9704.89.14.36.74.345.125.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10944.79.14.46.44.040.215.2
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA933.88.95.16.34.016.11.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA871.78.97.25.30.06.40.6
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2905.18.93.87.02.414.52.8
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8405.28.83.67.18.741.820.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA45.38.83.57.11.612.90.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA304.98.73.87.00.38.03.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA354.68.74.16.72.09.73.8
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-0.18.68.72.22.937.02.6
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.28.52.37.43.217.70.4
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA166.18.42.37.22.714.50.4
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaPWS1586.28.32.17.30.00.04.1
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10773.47.94.55.510.154.713.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA913.97.945.81.117.710.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6504.37.93.65.713.388.569.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3405.47.72.36.30.01.640.8
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2384.77.62.95.62.222.53.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7000.67.674.52.343.518.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10694.27.53.35.513.857.94.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9254.67.42.86.16.945.11.6
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9203.17.44.34.62.230.681.2
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3655.07.32.36.10.18.04.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1263.47.33.95.30.08.06.4
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9022.87.24.45.66.037.019.4
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusMETAR6004.77.22.55.76.646.779.8
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6502.37.24.94.64.920.94.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA322.97.14.25.50.312.92.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5703.67.13.55.11.129.00.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12504.97.12.25.521.495.00.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA504.97.02.16.20.96.43.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5154.77.02.35.74.733.851.2
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1204.76.92.25.81.18.08.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8803.06.83.84.410.140.27.6
TrikalaThessalyNOA1634.36.82.55.40.08.014.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1153.96.82.95.80.06.43.2
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3703.66.73.15.13.643.55.6
Vounochori/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS8303.26.73.54.93.738.67.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4754.16.62.55.22.620.943.8
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6602.76.63.95.23.329.09.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR7505.16.51.45.80.817.749.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6252.86.43.64.77.133.88.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7811.06.45.43.85.527.44.4
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3492.66.43.84.50.811.35.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6473.46.22.84.81.519.38.8
Kardamitsia/IoanninaEpirusPWS5054.86.11.35.30.00.037.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6754.26.11.95.14.737.069.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6421.85.94.14.10.725.78.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7603.75.82.14.81.724.170.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5302.25.73.53.62.117.753.8
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10452.75.734.24.551.512.2
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.45.63.24.43.120.93.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6543.35.62.34.45.125.710.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7403.45.52.14.41.035.434.4
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12562.05.43.43.59.254.723.4
Triantafyllia Dam/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8132.05.33.33.54.030.65.6
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9600.15.35.22.33.341.886.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8400.85.24.42.73.443.595.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6200.95.14.23.54.933.811.6
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5942.85.02.23.99.630.65.4
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-12.94.817.73.535.6103.04.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6371.64.73.13.20.817.76.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6902.54.72.23.60.59.79.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7603.34.71.44.06.830.68.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9451.24.53.32.510.148.328.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9401.14.43.32.72.232.225.8
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7400.54.33.82.30.49.72.4
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5100.93.82.92.20.16.419.6
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12940.63.73.12.13.429.07.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15880.23.43.21.729.285.34.8
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6230.63.32.72.20.714.510.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11700.33.12.81.12.741.867.4
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9600.53.02.51.22.025.730.2
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10801.02.81.81.50.611.348.6
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA11600.42.72.31.84.232.216.6
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.12.72.60.83.830.611.2
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12400.12.62.51.00.519.333.8
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-0.32.22.50.60.732.250.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-0.41.72.10.35.230.67.4
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.11.31.40.614.841.86.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-1.8-0.51.3-1.13.040.20.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-2.3-0.71.6-1.516.749.913.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-4.1-1.72.4-3.52.016.18.6
Mt. Parnassos/IraklisCentral Continental GreeceNOA2240-3.7-2.51.2-3.22.025.70.0