Greek weather records

Data shown for September 2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between 3.2º and 39.2ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 36º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA615.839.223.424.419.6
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24013.538.925.422.72.4
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20413.438.725.323.88.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3815.638.723.124.75.6
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11017.438.020.625.223.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17513.437.924.524.31.2
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16318.137.919.824.37.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14917.437.920.524.90.2
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14812.737.825.121.934.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5813.937.723.822.318.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1018.837.618.825.50.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9516.237.621.423.211.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4518.737.618.925.51.4
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14013.737.423.723.47.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1614.237.423.223.63.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13214.437.42324.30.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12817.337.32025.12.2
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5514.337.32323.728.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3617.937.319.424.256.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA717.537.219.725.140.6
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24114.237.22323.612.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1118.037.119.125.10.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9019.237.117.925.91.8
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12513.037.124.122.529.6
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7512.837.124.322.237.6
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2915.337.021.724.233.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3716.836.920.125.70.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24517.836.919.124.41.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA521.636.815.226.40.0
VolosThessalyNOA5216.636.820.224.917.4
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18516.036.820.824.90.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9616.236.720.524.926.2
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5018.836.717.9251.0
OroposAtticaNOA715.336.621.32412.4
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31117.336.619.323.60.6
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29010.836.625.821.85.8
KantzaAtticaNOA22115.736.620.924.20.2
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13311.736.524.82230.6
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19614.936.421.523.90.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8215.936.420.523.841.6
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3013.836.422.622.715.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1817.736.418.724.974.6
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18217.836.318.524.40.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5519.236.317.125.45.4
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12518.836.217.425.40.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13417.636.218.626.315.8
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12012.136.12422.424.4
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3016.336.119.824.419.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8519.436.116.725.80.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38017.136.018.924.458.4
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13717.936.018.124.710.8
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1217.436.018.624.268.4
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8313.336.022.722.735.6
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA915.935.92023.811.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15616.635.919.324.20.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1514.335.921.624.20.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10416.235.919.724.60.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA914.235.921.723.220.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3513.635.922.322.713.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2319.435.916.525.70.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14811.835.82421.337.8
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13016.435.819.423.632.4
TatoiAtticaNOA28313.835.82222.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9813.835.8222316.6
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13618.935.816.925.21.2
SkopelosThessalyNOA6018.335.717.424.476.6
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10715.535.720.224.131.2
LavrioAtticaNOA318.535.717.225.211.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7518.835.716.925.30.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16313.835.721.923.620.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8710.235.725.521.521.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34916.935.618.724.31.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5018.135.617.524.224.4
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23517.235.518.324.10.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27317.435.41823.90.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA219.835.415.625.60.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.235.422.223.63.2
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41816.735.418.723.22.4
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35717.135.318.223.23.2
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22114.935.320.423.19.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6522.635.312.727.60.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4016.935.318.424.222.8
MalakasaAtticaNOA36514.735.320.622.40.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4019.735.315.625.90.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5107.635.327.718.77.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5414.735.220.524.80.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40514.435.220.822.61.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17512.635.222.622.527.8
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24517.135.218.123.90.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2519.835.115.325.70.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9112.135.12321.517.2
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9616.435.118.7250.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16019.235.115.923.80.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38215.835.019.222.21.2
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39213.235.021.822.60.2
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4519.535.015.525.50.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23813.934.92123.313.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.834.921.122.85.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24512.234.922.721.372.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20016.934.91824.215.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3019.234.915.725.40.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6111.834.923.122.52.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35012.534.922.420.541.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5014.334.820.522.220.6
VariAtticaNOA4518.934.815.925.30.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3039.934.824.920.434.4
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4109.334.825.520.55.4
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27012.434.722.322.92.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1517.334.717.424.61.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56510.034.724.720.20.6
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3919.534.615.125.39.2
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8018.834.615.824.51.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16220.234.514.324.50.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66611.034.523.520.41.2
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47117.334.517.223.20.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2915.334.519.222.522.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16713.534.420.92138.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA617.434.41725.50.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA415.634.418.823.113.8
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19219.134.315.224.40.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28212.234.322.121.837.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14519.234.315.124.80.2
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2516.434.217.823.11.8
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.834.219.4242.4
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9017.434.216.824.70.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6508.334.225.919.436.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11517.434.216.824.70.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1517.134.11724.40.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3217.934.116.224.44.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43014.134.12021.94.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA523.634.110.527.70.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8517.134.016.9250.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA519.834.014.225.56.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43211.234.022.821.46.4
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24215.534.018.522.5152.6
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7913.933.92023.41.6
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17110.733.923.221.511.8
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49514.933.91921.90.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7514.233.919.722.742.4
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14718.233.815.624.70.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33616.933.816.924.12.6
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71511.133.822.719.513.2
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3212.333.821.5228.4
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2912.433.821.4229.2
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18414.033.819.822.614.8
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3415.333.718.423.42.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.833.712.925.90.4
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25020.633.713.124.70.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12010.533.623.120.215.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25515.633.61822.95.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA359.833.523.720.721.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46514.133.519.421.60.4
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.833.521.72117.4
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3218.933.514.624.60.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9311.233.322.120.85.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45013.733.319.62192.6
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34911.733.321.620.629.4
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA819.433.313.924.20.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA316.833.316.524.60.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5309.933.323.420.65.2
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34515.233.318.12317.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2620.733.312.6250.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1013.233.320.123.844.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA3516.233.317.124.30.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44411.133.222.12125.2
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64014.733.218.52114.6
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14317.133.216.123.514.4
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16213.233.22021.334.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60013.333.119.821.322.4
AiginaAtticaNOA719.633.113.525.40.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20917.433.115.723.40.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1267.433.125.7199.4
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7215.433.117.723.74.2
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12913.433.119.721.821.2
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5810.833.122.320.98.6
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.033.119.1240.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5514.833.118.323.116.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37012.633.020.42124.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA519.033.01424.42.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3020.432.912.526.20.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5014.732.918.222.26.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4759.832.923.120.110.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1615.632.917.323.111.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3719.232.913.724.70.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31016.432.916.522.70.4
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53514.432.818.422.11.8
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.232.814.6240.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA520.932.811.925.20.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA021.532.711.226.10.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA320.932.711.824.910.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA229.332.723.4217.8
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6259.432.623.21922.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5796.332.626.318.216.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36514.432.618.221.946.2
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA519.832.612.825.35.2
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6512.832.519.721.74.2
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5158.432.42419.214.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8311.032.421.420.53.6
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29015.532.416.922.70.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2519.232.413.225.40.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.932.416.523.510.6
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.132.424.318.923.6
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60016.432.315.921.52.6
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.032.311.324.40.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.932.311.425.40.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5519.632.312.725.50.4
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2217.432.314.924.70.6
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8208.832.323.518.11.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43018.532.213.723.20.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7515.332.216.923.46.8
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54016.932.215.321.70.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4016.632.215.62430.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58511.232.22119.726.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2216.232.115.923.33.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA216.732.115.423.70.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6607.632.124.518.928.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1919.732.112.424.40.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18413.932.118.222.40.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1215.132.11722.628.6
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.132.11424.10.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73710.432.121.719.516.8
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11514.132.017.921.84.6
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6616.932.015.124.50.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA521.231.910.725.80.8
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1217.131.914.8242.2
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57012.431.919.521.237.2
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA317.431.914.524.72.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29012.231.919.721.146.4
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11218.131.913.824.40.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5016.331.915.623.52.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6429.831.922.118.911.6
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65410.431.921.519.511.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6067.431.824.418.328.6
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9112.931.818.921.72.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1018.331.813.524.819.8
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80114.531.817.320.31.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23519.931.711.823.20.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA418.331.613.325.140.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA221.631.61024.90.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2421.231.610.4250.2
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22818.231.613.4240.2
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7220.831.610.824.20.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6899.231.622.419.118.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50514.331.617.321.264.4
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62011.831.519.719.912.8
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44512.731.418.72119.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6378.031.423.418.66.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5946.931.424.518.713.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7818.831.422.617.921.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7715.131.316.222.72.4
ViliaAtticaNOA52314.131.317.221.25.2
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76512.731.318.620.510.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9018.731.312.623.70.8
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.931.316.423.454.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11513.731.317.622.17.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62310.331.32119.62.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.931.222.318.126.2
HydraAtticaNOA220.731.210.525.40.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16119.431.211.824.211.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5907.731.223.517.86.4
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6913.431.117.721.53.6
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7818.931.122.218.522.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1019.831.111.325.30.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA215.131.015.922.80.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1021.131.09.925.636.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78513.231.017.820.910.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2317.830.913.124.171.8
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67510.430.920.51925.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1218.230.912.724.22.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA616.930.91424.70.2
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA516.230.814.623.412.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64710.330.820.519.237.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18319.730.811.123.70.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA515.230.815.623.52.6
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27815.330.715.421.238.4
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA421.930.78.824.90.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9409.930.720.818.65.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74013.130.717.6-4.119.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA518.330.612.323.63.6
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA517.030.613.622.76.2
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8539.430.521.118.938.4
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1021.330.59.2240.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1213.430.517.1226.4
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76013.430.517.120.115.8
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5522.030.48.4250.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9521.430.4925.20.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1318.230.412.224.211.6
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88711.330.419.118.312.6
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3616.630.413.824.136.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87010.930.319.419.515.2
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA615.830.314.522.310.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76010.730.319.618.230.6
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65010.330.219.918.914.8
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.630.19.524.10.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84010.530.119.619.114.8
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2020.730.19.424.30.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8806.830.123.317.145.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58012.230.117.920.339.2
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6517.630.012.423.811.2
SpataAtticaNOA14414.429.915.520.60.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77512.829.917.120.26.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36514.529.915.421.21.4
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.429.910.523.97.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA620.429.89.424.90.2
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.429.79.324.53.2
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA520.729.7924.30.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7404.829.624.816.813.8
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7005.229.524.316.38.8
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51016.129.513.4221.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1116.929.412.5220.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65011.729.317.6207.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84011.929.317.419.615.2
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10137.929.321.416.736.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92511.329.31817.9162.8
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125010.929.118.217.54.8
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10459.129.12016.713.8
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106911.328.917.618.617.8
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12504.828.924.114.427.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85011.928.816.919.235.4
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9208.828.619.817.77.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10244.328.624.314.918.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92011.728.616.919.210.6
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69010.528.317.818.333.2
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1013.828.214.421.60.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76011.428.216.818.96.8
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11706.428.121.714.643.6
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97012.228.115.919.132.8
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9609.027.918.917.513.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77014.127.713.619.51.8
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9608.027.619.616.619.4
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109410.827.416.618.543.2
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9029.827.417.618.70.8
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9458.627.318.716.85.6
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107710.927.316.417.86.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10808.627.118.517.115.2
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12409.026.917.916.94.8
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1620.426.86.423.30.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123010.326.716.416.419.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11804.626.421.814.813.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12947.726.118.415.320.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125610.125.815.716.531.2
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.125.618.515.68.2
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15105.124.719.613.218.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15888.223.215145.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15155.422.717.312.21.4
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17805.420.815.412.214.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19504.320.816.511.41.4
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA20903.214.311.18.73.8