Greek weather records

Data shown for 5/2021. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between 0.1º and 39.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 39º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA1328.338.830.521.70.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13415.337.822.5240.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA407.837.729.920.20.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5410.737.72722.10.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11512.837.524.721.90.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13712.237.425.221.15.2
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA129.637.327.720.30.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA958.037.329.320.20.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1969.837.227.421.70.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1487.137.13019.45.8
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11013.437.123.721.40.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1336.537.030.519.30.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1484.836.932.119.10.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2407.336.629.320.20.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24513.236.623.4220.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31111.836.424.621.30.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA989.936.226.321.10.2
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8512.636.223.6220.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34912.736.223.520.90.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA359.836.126.320.50.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41811.836.024.221.20.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3013.735.922.2220.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5512.535.923.421.20.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9613.235.622.421.70.6
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3811.735.623.920.70.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6517.435.41823.90.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38011.735.423.721.76.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.635.428.819.80.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8210.935.424.520.89.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1759.135.226.120.60.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA015.735.219.5220.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43010.035.125.120.20.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1208.434.926.520.10.6
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47111.834.82321.40.2
Chania/centreCreteNOA79.934.824.920.80.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2457.134.727.618.91.8
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40510.234.724.520.40.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3499.334.725.418.510.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2905.734.628.919.20.0
VolosThessalyNOA5212.634.62221.12.6
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25015.134.419.321.80.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3712.334.32221.20.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1849.634.324.718.60.2
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43013.934.220.321.90.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12813.434.120.721.80.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1256.633.927.319.82.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53511.933.821.920.70.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA918.133.825.720.210.6
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6512.733.72119.80.4
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14912.733.72121.20.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3033.933.729.817.80.8
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA585.433.728.318.70.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4514.133.619.521.70.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1626.933.626.718.74.4
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.233.619.421.30.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.133.617.522.40.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6409.833.423.620.70.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16310.633.422.820.37.6
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1015.333.418.121.70.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23810.433.42320.39.8
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16116.233.417.221.40.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5013.733.319.621.40.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA618.133.325.218.90.8
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA515.233.318.122.70.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1758.933.324.419.69.4
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8202.233.23117.80.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18410.233.22319.16.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5516.033.117.121.90.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7157.433.125.718.60.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4327.933.125.2190.2
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2610.833.122.319.51.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4657.733.125.419.30.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8516.232.916.722.20.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA589.332.923.619.89.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16020.232.912.726.70.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13615.632.917.322.30.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10711.632.921.320.81.6
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3506.432.826.418.72.2
SpataAtticaNOA1448.632.824.220.10.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16214.832.81821.20.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5653.132.729.6170.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2213.232.719.520.90.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7515.832.716.9220.0
VariAtticaNOA4511.632.721.120.60.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA315.932.716.821.30.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23514.732.71820.60.2
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12515.532.717.221.80.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6503.532.629.117.60.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA910.832.621.819.42.4
KantzaAtticaNOA22110.732.621.920.20.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23514.132.618.521.30.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3713.632.61920.70.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2316.232.516.322.30.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14715.232.517.321.50.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1013.832.418.620.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.432.322.920.30.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22815.132.317.220.61.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50510.732.321.618.77.4
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1016.932.315.420.50.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5512.232.320.120.44.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27314.132.218.120.70.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5793.832.128.316.60.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1314.132.11820.10.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3510.332.121.8200.6
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5104.332.127.816.76.6
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3914.632.117.521.20.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8019.032.123.119.90.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA512.932.119.218.835.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18212.832.119.321.10.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18314.832.017.220.70.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6013.432.018.619.70.6
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77011.131.920.819.90.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3517.031.914.922.20.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4013.931.91820.225.6
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA937.931.92418.81.6
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1016.231.915.7210.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25510.031.821.819.90.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA837.931.823.918.56.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.131.821.7190.2
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.131.819.719.424.6
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7213.131.818.720.62.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA313.231.818.621.11.6
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78510.231.821.618.70.2
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35712.631.719.120.30.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA297.931.723.818.80.2
PiraeusAtticaNOA4016.431.715.321.70.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA512.831.718.920.70.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60010.731.72118.72.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2839.831.721.918.60.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.631.721.119.80.2
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3515.631.61620.20.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA329.131.622.519.12.4
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3405.931.625.716.630.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15612.231.619.420.40.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3709.831.621.817.77.4
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6668.231.623.417.63.2
DrosiaAtticaNOA36511.131.420.319.30.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA216.631.414.820.712.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24513.931.417.520.90.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5709.831.421.618.64.4
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7659.731.321.618.70.6
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9516.331.31521.20.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA97.431.323.919.40.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA214.531.316.8210.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA309.631.221.619.71.8
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1263.331.227.916.84.4
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4458.431.222.817.82.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3015.131.11622.40.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1679.031.122.117.58.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.531.114.621.60.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34510.731.120.419.90.4
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5515.631.115.521.60.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10412.531.018.520.30.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3928.730.922.219.30.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA410.930.92019.61.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14312.630.918.318.92.4
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6208.530.922.416.78.2
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20013.330.917.620.70.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA513.430.917.521.10.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1214.230.916.719.918.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8535.730.825.117.10.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6256.930.823.916.96.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.330.818.520.40.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA348.330.822.518.80.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52310.730.820.1180.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA918.330.822.518.71.6
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4516.330.714.421.50.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7814.930.725.816.72.2
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1611.230.719.518.32.4
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6548.230.722.516.84.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33614.930.715.820.90.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA659.830.620.818.82.8
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.930.622.719.50.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.330.615.321.70.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13011.930.618.719.70.6
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA875.730.624.917.20.4
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.830.615.820.40.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1511.030.619.620.10.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1512.730.617.920.40.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA223.630.526.918.44.4
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1113.230.517.319.90.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11510.830.419.619.13.4
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA658.930.421.518.92.8
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6426.930.423.516.86.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8015.630.414.820.60.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1212.430.41819.324.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6508.630.421.816.748.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24213.130.317.219.30.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA167.030.323.319.20.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA313.730.316.620.55.4
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1206.930.223.318.12.4
MalakasaAtticaNOA36510.130.220.118.70.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA415.330.214.920.50.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA298.730.221.518.24.6
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6477.230.22316.33.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.130.221.119.90.2
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6896.430.123.716.87.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA516.230.113.921.10.2
OroposAtticaNOA78.830.121.319.40.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3211.730.118.420.30.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA511.230.118.917.73.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5010.230.119.918.91.6
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA211.030.119.119.80.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10133.030.127.116.50.4
AiginaAtticaNOA715.630.014.421.20.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.130.018.919.50.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.230.021.816.126.4
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2415.129.914.8210.2
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA614.229.915.7210.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.729.919.218.12.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7736.229.923.715.94.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7710.629.919.318.265.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4757.629.922.317.436.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA812.329.917.620.10.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6605.229.824.616.24.4
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5155.729.824.115.626.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.729.821.116.536.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1406.929.822.919.40.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6508.429.821.416.15.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8707.429.722.317.80.2
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6613.129.716.620.31.2
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3611.129.718.619.50.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA315.229.714.520.80.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9708.429.721.317.32.2
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9013.929.615.720.20.2
KonitsaEpirusNOA5308.729.620.917.617.2
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11215.429.614.221.10.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5904.229.625.415.78.8
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4509.229.620.417.60.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6064.329.625.315.76.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.329.518.2190.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1615.129.514.420.40.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2210.129.519.418.30.8
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2908.629.420.8171.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1015.529.413.920.10.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7003.229.426.213.70.4
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7377.129.422.316.88.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA353.929.425.5183.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5013.229.316.119.424.4
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5943.129.326.215.61.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51012.629.316.7192.6
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.229.319.118.86.2
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.729.315.619.80.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2907.629.321.720.10.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.229.21618.41.8
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2616.329.212.921.10.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2311.829.217.420.10.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19215.129.214.120.10.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7607.529.121.616.17.8
LavrioAtticaNOA315.329.113.820.50.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA509.929.119.218.117.4
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.229.012.820.90.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA128.129.020.917.92.4
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1211.629.017.418.55.4
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16314.428.914.520.10.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7215.728.813.120.40.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36511.228.817.618.72.8
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1914.928.813.920.30.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8408.228.820.616.131.8
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA610.828.81818.31.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12505.528.823.318.70.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6758.928.819.917.56.8
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.528.716.218.83.2
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8803.928.724.814.811.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6237.528.721.2174.6
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6374.628.62415.81.8
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.228.619.419.70.4
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA613.828.614.819.80.8
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85012.828.515.719.80.8
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2515.828.512.721.20.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10456.028.422.414.10.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27810.128.418.317.72.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6906.728.421.715.22.2
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8013.928.314.419.133.6
HydraAtticaNOA216.528.311.8210.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5809.528.218.717.56.6
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7813.828.224.414.54.6
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.628.219.616.60.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3612.428.115.719.30.2
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1156.827.921.117.92.6
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.627.911.320.20.8
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.327.920.616.70.8
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1014.327.813.520.22.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9407.327.820.515.837.4
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8878.227.719.518.20.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9207.927.719.816.226.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.727.71518.91.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.927.419.516.10.4
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7607.127.420.315.319.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12565.927.321.415.42.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7404.227.323.115.14.6
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2314.427.312.9200.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8408.627.218.617.15.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA512.527.214.718.633.6
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12500.127.12713.12.8
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9028.327.118.816.50.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA479.026.817.817.34.4
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA415.626.811.220.90.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.226.711.520.30.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA118.826.717.917.10.8
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10697.726.618.916.21.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9606.426.620.214.627.4
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9011.526.51519.12.8
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA108.726.317.617.52.4
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9606.826.119.3161.4
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10806.625.819.214.929.6
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9207.125.818.715.120.4
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10243.125.822.714.21.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11703.525.722.212.814.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12305.425.720.314.90.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5014.125.511.419.51.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12944.925.120.213.32.4
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31012.925.112.217.90.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.924.623.712.310.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7609.423.914.5150.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA411.723.311.617.20.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60011.923.311.416.90.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15102.823.220.411.713.4
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9453.423.119.712.80.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15884.622.918.3122.6
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12404.922.817.91216.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15152.222.22010.321.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14515.621.35.718.20.2
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19505.219.614.412.10.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17801.018.817.89.617.8
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12405.217.412.28.617.8