Greek weather records

Data shown for February 2023. Updated every 20 minutes for available PWS and NOA stations, daily for HNMS stations. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm.
So far this month, recorded temperatures around Greece presented here have ranged between -17.9º and 46.4ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 64.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Precipitation (mm)
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3242.746.43.744.30.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS459.912.72.811.10.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA410.912.51.611.70.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA511.112.41.311.90.0
Gavdos/ChaniaCretePWS2510.212.32.110.90.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA109.011.32.310.21.0
Sisi/LasithiCreteNOA68.211.33.19.98.4
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS159.711.11.410.30.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA79.011.12.110.33.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA129.411.11.710.51.4
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA408.610.92.310.11.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA68.810.92.19.90.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA658.610.82.29.50.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA558.510.72.29.30.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA308.210.72.59.311.2
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA398.810.71.99.92.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA358.310.72.49.33.6
HydraAtticaNOA29.610.6110.20.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA38.510.62.1100.0
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA47.710.52.89.16.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA52.010.48.45.30.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA08.310.42.19.50.2
ArgostoliIonian IslesNOA68.610.41.89.70.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.610.12.58.90.0
Plaka/LasithiCreteNOA476.910.13.28.56.4
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS257.410.12.78.85.6
SpetsesAtticaNOA38.710.11.49.50.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS55.210.04.88.30.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA127.29.92.78.50.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA857.49.92.58.75.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA58.79.91.29.31.2
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA957.99.928.90.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA28.29.91.790.2
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA106.79.83.18.30.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA102.59.87.36.40.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA266.99.82.98.51.6
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA56.69.73.18.626.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA198.79.719.20.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA957.09.72.78.55.6
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA156.79.738.50.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1346.79.738.10.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA307.39.62.38.42.4
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS257.09.62.68.40.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA63.39.66.35.90.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1157.39.52.28.45.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA608.79.40.790.0
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS907.19.42.385.4
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA56.39.43.17.54.6
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.59.41.98.30.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA188.69.40.88.90.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeoponneseNOA307.69.31.78.40.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA556.89.32.580.0
Chania (south)CreteNOA677.29.228.45.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA86.69.22.67.80.4
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA67.29.228.13.0
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS1997.19.128.20.4
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA155.39.13.880.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA66.29.12.97.90.0
Oraioi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA307.89.11.38.30.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA127.99.11.28.60.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA167.29.11.98.20.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA57.49.01.68.24.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA48.19.00.98.50.0
AiginaAtticaNOA76.99.02.18.20.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA546.78.92.27.70.2
KalamataPeloponneseNOA55.18.93.87.80.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA1854.98.9472.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1617.38.91.68.20.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA966.28.92.77.70.0
Patras/port (south)Western GreeceNOA144.38.84.56.50.0
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA388.28.80.68.50.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA367.98.80.98.40.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA26.38.82.57.40.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA806.68.82.27.60.0
Patras/South PortWestern GreeceNOA23.98.84.96.10.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA31.58.87.34.60.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.78.81.18.10.0
OroposAtticaNOA75.88.837.60.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS505.68.73.17.20.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA26.18.72.67.50.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS385.98.72.87.60.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA56.18.62.570.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA256.28.62.47.30.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA904.98.53.66.70.0
Kallithea/Harokopeio UniversityAtticaNOA375.58.536.70.0
Pylos/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA54.28.54.36.30.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA306.48.52.17.50.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA374.88.43.67.30.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA456.48.427.50.0
LavrioAtticaNOA35.78.42.76.60.4
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA57.38.317.90.0
Prosfygika/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA314.18.34.26.20.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS187.18.31.27.60.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA750.68.37.73.70.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA236.28.32.17.30.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA106.28.32.17.10.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA855.18.23.16.80.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA376.28.2270.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA236.28.227.10.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA115.68.12.56.63.0
RafinaAtticaNOA254.78.13.46.32.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA135.38.12.86.80.0
LavrioAtticaPWS205.48.12.76.40.8
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2505.88.12.36.93.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA554.88.13.36.60.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA555.78.02.37.10.0
VolosThessalyNOA524.18.03.96.60.0
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA272.47.95.56.30.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA755.77.92.26.80.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA255.67.92.36.70.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1836.77.91.27.10.4
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA504.97.9362.8
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1624.97.936.51.2
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1376.27.91.77.11.4
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA205.47.82.46.61.8
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA504.77.83.16.40.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1104.67.73.15.90.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA383.47.74.35.90.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1286.47.71.36.90.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1493.97.63.75.90.2
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2355.17.62.56.51.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA612.17.65.54.20.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA123.87.63.84.70.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15-0.37.67.92.90.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1364.47.53.16.10.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1224.47.53.15.80.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA456.17.51.46.70.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA586.07.51.56.86.4
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1486.17.41.36.73.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1303.67.43.85.60.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1254.37.43.15.80.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA106.37.41.170.0
VariAtticaNOA453.97.43.55.20.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1123.87.43.65.50.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2283.97.33.45.40.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1965.37.326.30.8
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA235.17.32.26.50.6
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22.67.34.74.6188.2
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2405.67.31.76.614.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1436.07.31.36.60.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA222.17.35.24.90.0
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS2704.77.22.56.118.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1823.17.24.15.21.4
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1474.97.22.36.10.0
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1735.27.11.96.32.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.47.11.76.50.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA26-0.77.17.83.60.0
AmfissaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1683.96.935.20.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2454.86.92.15.913.4
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA2965.36.91.662.0
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS1756.46.90.56.70.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1402.46.94.55.10.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA223.96.935.60.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA92.86.94.15.20.0
Vrachnaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA152.16.84.74.40.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA804.76.82.15.80.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA603.46.83.44.90.8
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3364.86.71.95.60.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.16.74.64.80.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA652.36.74.44.30.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1044.26.72.550.4
Peza/IrakleioCreteNOA3055.26.71.55.812.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA165.26.71.55.91.6
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1304.66.625.60.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3495.46.61.25.99.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3302.26.64.44.90.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1924.26.62.45.41.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12-1.46.683.70.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2004.46.52.15.51.2
SpataAtticaNOA1443.36.43.14.40.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS3005.26.41.25.84.4
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4055.16.41.35.822.8
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA340.26.46.22.30.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1015.36.41.160.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA36-0.16.36.42.50.0
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA92.16.34.24.50.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1753.66.32.74.80.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA904.46.31.95.31.2
PalliniAtticaNOA1563.96.32.450.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS1503.76.32.64.70.2
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3114.86.31.55.77.8
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS3404.86.21.45.55.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.66.22.64.90.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS5454.76.21.55.47.2
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA300.46.25.83.80.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3804.46.21.85.534.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS492.56.23.74.70.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA550.66.25.62.60.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA293.26.234.40.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2093.06.13.14.70.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.56.11.65.40.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA260.16.162.80.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA54.86.11.35.50.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2353.66.12.54.80.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1082.56.13.64.40.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS4304.46.01.65.28.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1204.76.01.35.20.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.45.92.54.90.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3104.15.91.850.6
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS4004.35.91.65.210.8
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2702.35.93.64.30.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA11-0.25.862.80.0
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS375.75.80.15.70.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA905.15.80.75.40.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA324.05.81.84.912.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4714.25.81.65.37.6
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA4624.35.81.553.8
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA42.85.834.50.0
KantzaAtticaNOA2213.25.82.64.50.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2453.25.72.54.40.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS3504.45.71.34.914.6
Chalastra/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.55.73.24.10.0
Asteri/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA82.05.73.74.10.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1151.35.64.32.80.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA92.65.634.30.0
VarybobiAtticaNOA2753.15.62.54.50.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS290.85.54.73.30.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2213.45.52.14.50.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA373.95.41.54.80.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2732.55.42.94.40.0
Mystras/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2460.55.44.92.90.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2832.85.42.64.11.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS3954.45.414.87.6
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA350.25.45.22.20.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4183.95.41.54.818.2
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA43.15.32.24.20.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4304.35.314.85.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-0.45.35.71.60.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS903.25.32.14.30.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1073.65.21.64.30.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1633.15.22.14.319.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA121.85.23.43.90.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA983.45.21.84.40.0
Therissos/ChaniaCreteNOA5652.95.12.2417.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA123.15.124.20.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA291.95.13.23.80.0
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA40.74.94.230.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA543.34.91.640.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3573.24.91.74.10.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2421.84.93.13.411.8
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3863.04.91.93.92.8
KarditsaThessalyNOA910.04.94.91.90.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5402.84.92.13.90.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7703.14.91.83.90.8
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2452.94.923.90.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1331.44.83.43.10.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3652.64.82.23.70.4
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA52.04.82.83.40.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-0.44.85.22.30.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2552.04.72.73.70.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA500.44.74.32.50.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1202.14.72.63.318.4
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2380.64.74.12.10.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5353.64.71.14.24.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3922.94.61.73.80.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3653.14.61.540.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA660.34.64.32.60.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA83-0.34.64.92.60.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1631.54.63.12.50.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA291.64.632.80.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1712.64.51.93.40.0
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA5552.94.41.53.78.6
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA3822.34.42.13.20.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2202.34.42.13.412.8
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA58-0.64.451.60.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-1.34.35.61.60.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA751.74.32.63.30.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4653.64.20.63.90.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5052.84.11.33.50.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1201.24.12.92.70.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5101.64.12.52.50.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4502.14.123.45.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA500.64.13.520.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3651.94.12.230.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-0.94.1520.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA721.04.13.12.40.0
Chalki/LarisaThessalyNOA75-0.43.94.310.0
Aigies/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA470.43.93.52.30.2
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.13.92.82.50.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6402.23.91.73.19.6
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2411.33.82.52.40.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3451.73.82.12.80.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2901.53.82.32.30.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5090.73.83.11.80.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5231.93.81.92.80.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-1.03.74.71.10.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA551.23.62.42.30.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-0.13.63.71.80.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA400.93.62.72.30.0
LarisaThessalyNOA820.73.62.91.80.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR7502.43.61.22.90.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA184-0.43.43.81.40.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA79-0.73.44.11.50.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-1.33.34.6-0.10.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS5901.93.31.42.59.8
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA282-2.23.35.5-0.10.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4952.03.21.22.70.2
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS310-0.63.23.81.60.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.83.240.40.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-0.93.24.10.90.2
Proskynites/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1320.13.23.11.90.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA61.13.121.80.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1291.73.11.42.50.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1621.73.01.32.20.4
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6000.73.02.32.30.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7151.23.01.82.326.8
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5650.82.92.120.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA77-0.42.93.31.30.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2781.32.81.520.2
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS325-1.62.84.40.80.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-0.72.83.51.20.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA4440.62.72.11.30.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-0.62.63.20.80.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-1.92.54.4-0.40.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS723-0.82.53.30.61.2
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.52.540.60.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5001.32.41.11.80.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-2.92.45.3-0.30.0
DionysosAtticaNOA5750.42.31.91.20.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-0.72.330.80.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8200.62.31.71.716.2
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA8651.22.31.11.76.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-2.32.24.500.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2400.72.11.41.30.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.02.13.10.30.0
Maniaki/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA527-1.12.13.20.20.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8010.12.01.91.312.8
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA763-0.31.92.20.60.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA600-1.61.93.5-0.50.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA184-1.51.93.40.20.2
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusPWS600-1.61.93.5-0.60.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.21.94.10.10.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2900.21.91.71.10.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-3.61.95.5-1.90.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6900.61.81.21.20.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA775-0.61.72.30.60.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-2.81.64.4-0.90.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA75-2.61.64.2-0.90.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA410-2.91.54.4-1.10.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-0.21.51.70.50.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-2.21.43.600.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA765-0.71.42.10.20.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA580-1.01.42.4-0.30.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA69-1.31.32.6-0.10.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-4.51.35.8-2.80.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5700.21.31.10.70.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA175-1.81.33.1-0.30.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-1.81.23-0.30.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-2.41.23.6-1.50.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-1.41.22.6-0.10.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-2.31.13.4-0.80.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-4.01.15.1-1.30.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA785-1.70.92.6-0.50.0
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA565-3.30.94.2-0.50.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-6.50.87.3-3.60.0
Krini/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA750-2.30.83.1-1.10.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-3.40.84.2-0.80.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA887-1.20.82-0.20.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-3.10.73.8-1.10.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-1.80.72.5-0.70.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-2.60.73.3-1.30.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-3.90.64.5-20.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-1.80.62.4-0.50.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-2.80.63.4-0.70.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-3.80.54.3-2.30.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-3.60.44-1.90.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-1.20.41.6-0.54.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.30.41.7-0.30.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.60.32.9-1.10.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-2.30.22.5-1.20.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-1.90.22.1-0.90.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-1.90.12-0.80.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-2.00.12.1-0.90.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-1.8-0.11.7-0.80.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-2.2-0.22-10.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-4.4-0.24.2-2.20.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-1.1-0.20.9-0.56.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-5.3-0.25.1-2.50.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA970-2.6-0.22.4-1.60.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-5.8-0.45.4-3.60.0
Zeriki/BoeotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS850-2.0-0.41.6-1.30.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-5.0-0.44.6-30.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-3.1-0.82.3-1.90.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-3.7-0.82.9-2.40.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA859-6.2-0.95.3-3.20.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.7-1.03.7-2.90.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-5.8-1.14.7-4.10.0
Komnina/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA800-4.5-1.13.4-3.30.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-5.4-1.24.2-3.30.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-5.6-1.24.4-3.90.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-4.1-1.22.9-3.10.0
Kleidonia/IoanninaEpirusNOA420-4.0-1.42.6-2.90.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-2.9-1.51.4-2.20.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-4.8-1.53.3-30.0
Florina (west)Western MacedoniaNOA696-3.6-1.62-2.70.0
Kitrini Limni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA664-5.4-1.63.8-3.60.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-6.1-1.74.4-4.40.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-3.8-1.72.1-2.90.0
Mt. Parnassos/LivadiCentral Continental GreeceNOA1110-4.1-1.82.3-3.40.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-6.0-1.94.1-4.20.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-5.4-2.13.3-3.70.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-7.7-2.15.6-5.70.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-4.9-2.22.7-3.90.0
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA552-6.4-2.44-4.80.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-5.4-3.12.3-40.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-6.2-3.23-4.80.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-6.6-3.23.4-4.30.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-5.2-3.41.8-4.20.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-7.6-3.73.9-5.20.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-6.8-4.32.5-5.60.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-10.9-5.15.8-8.20.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-8.4-5.62.8-7.40.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-9.3-5.83.5-6.90.0
Blesivo/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1545-6.8-6.00.8-6.40.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-7.9-7.10.8-7.40.0
Anilio ski centre/IoanninaEpirusNOA1660-9.3-8.01.3-8.80.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-17.9-8.19.8-11.60.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-10.7-8.12.6-9.30.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-10.7-8.72-10.20.0
Mt. Parnassos/SesiCentral Continental GreeceNOA2080-11.7-9.42.3-11.10.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-12.0-10.81.2-11.50.0
RafinaAtticaPWS22000.0
Voutsaras/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA545000.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1080000.0