Greek weather records

Data shown for 3/12/2022 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -12.4º and 22.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 35.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4516.222.96.718.35.316.15.6
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13411.521.39.815.83.712.90.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.520.810.314.94.117.70.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA515.620.85.217.92.316.10.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.820.55.717.39.233.80.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5410.620.49.815.14.317.70.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA513.720.36.616.68.433.80.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6515.020.25.217.43.919.30.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA969.920.210.314.95.625.70.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA512.720.27.515.73.412.90.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA015.920.14.217.410.135.413.6
Chania/centreCreteNOA710.820.19.315.14.920.90.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18511.420.08.614.81.920.90.4
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA513.920.06.116.59.829.00.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1211.219.88.615.14.624.10.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA1328.719.811.113.41.916.10.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA369.119.810.714.11.311.30.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA559.219.710.515.16.227.40.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13712.619.77.114.85.124.10.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6510.819.78.914.93.324.10.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2211.419.4815.15.519.30.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1487.319.31212.60.919.31.6
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1813.119.36.215.63.225.70.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS299.519.29.716.00.01.60.2
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4010.219.18.914.52.219.30.2
Chania (south)CreteNOA6713.619.15.516.24.122.50.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.819.14.316.76.130.60.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1312.419.16.715.66.537.00.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA117.119.011.912.21.814.50.2
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3014.219.04.816.36.320.90.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3012.119.06.915.51.916.10.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8511.219.07.815.04.117.70.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9510.218.98.714.24.919.30.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3812.818.96.115.41.124.10.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA69.418.99.514.02.419.30.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1848.618.810.213.53.722.50.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.318.811.513.91.816.10.2
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA411.618.87.215.20.00.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9515.418.83.417.05.119.30.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2408.318.810.512.73.725.70.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3511.318.87.514.35.516.10.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS2513.918.74.816.11.612.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3913.818.74.916.07.222.50.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA619.918.78.813.82.711.30.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA39.518.79.214.01.89.70.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA612.818.75.915.35.619.30.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA615.218.613.411.21.717.70.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA758.318.510.212.30.414.50.2
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS9012.218.56.314.81.812.90.0
ArgostoliIonian IslesNOA611.018.57.514.65.227.40.8
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5010.918.57.613.65.225.70.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA38.818.49.613.10.511.30.2
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1210.118.48.314.56.527.40.4
Patras/South PortWestern GreeceNOA210.018.48.414.01.811.30.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA59.918.38.413.93.025.70.6
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4010.918.37.414.55.820.90.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS4306.418.311.911.81.922.50.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11512.818.35.514.93.516.10.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA346.218.312.112.10.111.30.2
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA510.718.37.614.42.920.90.4
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA48.818.39.514.24.327.40.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1969.718.38.613.93.719.30.2
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA797.818.210.412.26.320.90.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2513.318.24.915.21.322.50.0
Patras/port (south)Western GreeceNOA1410.718.27.514.34.114.50.0
Prosfygika/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA3110.118.28.113.90.09.70.0
VariAtticaNOA4513.518.24.715.111.030.60.0
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS19912.118.1614.75.820.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1011.418.16.715.84.824.10.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1214.818.13.316.79.230.60.2
Vrachnaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1510.218.07.813.91.88.00.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2411.618.06.414.72.620.90.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA587.717.910.212.61.317.72.8
AmfissaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1687.817.910.113.11.816.10.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA316.017.91.917.16.243.50.0
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS27012.117.95.814.31.014.50.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA348.117.99.812.73.220.90.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4013.417.84.415.04.124.10.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA729.317.88.513.24.222.50.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1848.217.89.612.42.717.70.2
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3713.717.84.115.812.127.40.2
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4512.117.85.714.22.420.90.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS35011.417.86.413.81.014.50.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA268.317.89.513.24.329.00.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA558.417.89.412.81.114.50.2
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5013.417.74.314.96.929.00.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4911.917.75.815.13.724.10.2
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38011.917.75.813.91.820.90.8
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1013.517.74.215.58.320.90.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9012.717.7514.83.224.10.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1012.217.65.414.43.122.50.0
Aigies/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA4710.117.67.513.23.314.50.2
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4513.617.6415.02.917.70.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS3008.717.58.813.10.817.70.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA613.617.53.915.917.041.80.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA415.817.51.716.513.030.60.6
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA213.617.53.915.612.333.80.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS512.617.44.814.72.919.30.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31110.617.46.813.72.919.30.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8013.417.4415.110.833.80.0
HydraAtticaNOA215.417.4216.40.49.70.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA315.817.41.616.513.932.20.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4059.117.48.312.74.329.00.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12512.617.44.814.30.00.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22812.617.44.814.64.217.70.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8013.817.43.615.69.330.60.8
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5512.717.34.614.47.832.20.0
Peza/IrakleioCreteNOA3058.817.38.512.62.014.50.2
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS54511.617.35.713.72.420.90.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3210.117.37.213.85.629.00.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18313.217.34.114.67.029.00.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA515.617.31.716.59.429.00.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9012.417.34.914.44.422.50.0
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA910.417.36.913.44.819.32.0
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA29611.817.25.414.13.317.70.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2313.417.23.814.79.525.70.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2013.817.23.415.113.037.00.0
AiginaAtticaNOA713.817.13.315.17.524.10.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS3957.417.19.711.93.522.50.4
LavrioAtticaNOA312.917.14.215.110.435.40.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2013.217.13.914.85.632.20.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6013.117.1414.06.824.10.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA515.317.11.816.17.737.00.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8513.417.13.714.84.925.70.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24512.717.14.414.51.417.70.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA609.217.07.813.07.933.80.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1011.917.05.114.72.616.10.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1210.316.96.613.14.022.50.4
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA508.416.98.512.32.117.70.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5513.516.93.415.34.519.32.4
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13612.716.94.214.22.822.50.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13011.116.95.813.47.629.00.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeoponneseNOA3013.816.93.115.20.59.70.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1213.616.93.315.114.335.40.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12812.416.94.514.54.419.38.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43012.616.94.314.05.616.10.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47111.316.95.613.33.227.40.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1915.116.91.815.918.838.60.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16115.216.81.615.814.341.82.6
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7512.816.8414.46.924.10.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA168.716.88.112.53.719.30.0
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11212.916.83.914.41.822.50.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA239.316.87.513.25.827.40.4
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10113.616.83.215.25.529.00.0
RafinaAtticaNOA2512.116.84.714.910.030.60.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1510.316.86.514.22.117.70.0
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3810.316.76.413.41.18.00.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3713.016.73.714.52.212.90.4
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23513.516.73.214.511.240.20.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5012.716.7414.25.927.40.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10411.116.75.613.44.630.60.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15610.616.76.113.77.232.20.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1112.216.64.414.711.133.80.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11013.916.62.714.85.024.10.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2708.816.67.812.33.627.45.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11213.016.63.615.118.446.70.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.916.62.714.810.933.80.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA813.616.6314.814.235.40.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33612.016.54.513.113.435.40.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16312.916.43.514.06.330.60.0
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS34016.416.413.60.819.30.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3514.816.41.615.611.133.80.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS178.716.47.711.60.00.00.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS15011.016.45.413.35.630.60.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1014.016.42.415.216.943.50.0
SpataAtticaNOA1448.716.47.713.08.935.40.2
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1513.216.33.114.51.812.90.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29.816.36.512.74.627.40.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41811.016.35.313.01.812.90.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4306.716.39.610.90.514.50.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14712.316.23.913.89.325.70.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18210.816.25.413.23.625.70.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA210.016.26.213.48.930.60.2
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5099.016.27.211.90.617.70.2
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25013.816.22.414.97.222.50.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.816.28.413.14.020.90.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27311.416.14.713.04.624.10.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24510.716.15.412.81.322.50.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17510.616.15.513.20.014.50.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16013.216.12.914.44.927.40.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16213.516.12.614.710.827.40.0
OroposAtticaNOA79.916.16.212.93.316.10.0
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1737.316.08.711.65.325.70.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1812.216.03.814.13.617.70.4
TatoiAtticaNOA2839.216.06.811.95.122.50.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20910.615.95.312.63.422.50.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5358.615.97.311.90.311.30.2
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA778.415.97.511.77.222.50.4
Therissos/ChaniaCreteNOA5656.315.99.610.81.617.70.2
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2908.415.87.411.66.832.20.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1407.215.88.611.52.216.10.0
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS40010.315.75.413.11.817.70.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22011.915.73.813.219.654.70.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3109.615.76.112.31.020.90.0
Pallini/CGSAtticaNOA25511.715.7412.99.835.40.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1209.115.66.512.13.824.10.2
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23510.315.65.312.73.127.40.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2312.715.62.914.012.435.40.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5510.215.55.312.41.017.70.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19213.115.42.313.87.338.60.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20011.115.44.312.86.333.80.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS5909.015.36.311.64.220.90.4
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6009.215.36.110.92.020.90.2
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA4628.515.36.811.51.714.50.2
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA5557.715.37.611.23.919.30.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1338.115.27.111.21.719.30.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA510.915.24.312.91.212.90.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6012.415.22.813.96.224.10.8
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.815.24.413.31.220.93.6
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA279.815.25.412.83.319.31.4
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2910.615.14.512.72.819.30.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2419.115.1611.73.316.11.8
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6408.815.16.311.31.114.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2218.315.06.711.73.714.50.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3612.415.02.613.79.825.70.4
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.414.93.512.714.940.20.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4456.914.9810.36.725.70.2
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5012.614.82.213.75.120.90.4
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4326.714.88.110.33.824.10.2
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA919.114.85.711.11.716.10.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA589.114.85.711.53.519.30.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA559.014.85.811.82.917.73.4
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1087.114.87.711.02.112.90.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3811.914.72.813.51.714.50.6
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1258.414.76.311.70.79.70.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA658.714.7611.13.414.50.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2046.614.78.110.40.611.33.4
Oraioi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.214.74.512.83.619.30.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51010.414.74.312.56.125.70.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA99.914.64.712.51.814.50.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA666.114.68.510.910.251.50.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1158.614.55.910.93.419.30.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8203.214.511.38.01.417.70.2
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2457.814.46.610.50.514.50.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10710.814.43.612.50.414.50.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1610.214.44.212.14.729.00.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA989.214.35.111.72.116.10.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7657.114.37.29.90.011.30.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1613.514.30.814.014.341.80.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33010.814.33.512.53.120.93.4
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13011.214.2312.314.137.04.0
VolosThessalyNOA529.214.2511.80.19.70.2
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1207.914.26.311.40.59.70.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6664.814.29.48.70.19.70.2
Mystras/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2466.314.27.910.40.34.83.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1488.514.25.711.02.016.10.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3035.414.18.79.70.717.70.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3659.914.14.211.53.920.90.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA838.814.15.310.82.717.70.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35710.714.13.411.88.235.40.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1268.414.15.710.50.111.30.2
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS7236.813.97.19.90.620.90.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA938.713.95.211.22.217.70.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA325.713.98.210.11.711.30.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA611.013.92.912.75.825.70.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.613.83.212.55.425.70.0
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA8655.913.87.99.21.614.50.2
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7858.213.85.610.83.722.50.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA6007.113.86.79.61.211.30.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9010.213.83.611.43.117.70.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7154.113.89.78.30.811.30.6
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusPWS6007.113.86.79.71.311.30.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5855.013.88.88.60.411.30.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA295.613.88.29.82.79.70.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA128.713.85.111.85.724.10.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.913.82.912.74.925.73.6
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4959.713.84.111.07.037.00.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5151.213.712.56.70.00.4
LarisaThessalyNOA828.613.75.111.30.08.00.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3928.113.75.610.81.116.10.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA108.013.75.710.13.819.30.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA511.013.72.712.23.329.04.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA837.713.65.911.01.211.30.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3658.913.64.711.24.524.10.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4105.713.67.99.22.222.50.4
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4658.713.64.911.70.29.70.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA876.213.57.310.10.214.50.2
KarditsaThessalyNOA919.813.53.711.50.89.70.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA98.313.55.211.13.817.70.2
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38210.113.43.311.24.925.70.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3505.213.48.29.70.19.70.2
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3710.013.43.411.80.912.90.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14311.613.41.811.92.517.70.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6755.213.48.28.70.414.50.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA909.613.43.811.05.929.00.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7707.213.46.210.05.619.30.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3401.713.411.76.80.24.80.4
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1296.513.46.910.20.78.00.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA756.513.36.810.41.711.30.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA47.313.3610.51.011.30.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA757.113.36.210.50.99.70.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1207.413.25.810.00.79.70.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4751.613.211.66.90.26.40.4
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2558.413.24.810.82.412.90.0
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7638.313.14.810.43.422.50.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7605.413.17.78.60.39.70.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1639.513.13.611.00.311.30.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8018.413.04.610.22.712.90.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1156.412.96.59.93.719.30.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54011.412.91.511.96.535.40.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2908.912.9410.90.76.40.4
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7733.112.89.78.20.517.70.0
Voutsaras/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA5457.612.85.210.46.830.60.2
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS38610.412.82.411.118.838.60.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9404.412.88.47.92.132.20.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA507.612.75.110.30.59.70.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA308.912.73.810.70.00.2
Proskynites/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1327.312.75.49.67.132.20.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5009.312.73.410.70.08.00.2
Chalastra/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.312.75.410.13.612.90.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA2826.312.76.49.20.612.90.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1759.712.7310.70.04.80.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4507.512.75.29.86.733.80.4
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9707.512.65.19.72.125.70.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.312.64.310.70.01.2
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14912.312.60.312.55.917.70.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10946.012.66.68.71.312.90.2
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.512.63.111.53.114.50.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3458.612.6410.32.216.10.2
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA549.212.53.311.22.312.90.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR7504.412.488.60.08.00.2
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1717.812.44.610.33.919.30.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27810.112.42.310.711.338.60.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9025.712.46.78.22.720.90.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7000.412.311.95.91.422.50.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1676.912.25.39.41.314.50.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8405.212.278.20.01.60.2
DionysosAtticaNOA5758.712.23.59.84.924.10.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA358.012.24.210.20.78.00.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2388.812.23.410.40.59.70.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA659.112.23.19.90.69.70.2
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA168.912.13.210.73.014.50.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8406.211.95.78.61.820.90.0
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA47.111.94.89.70.38.00.4
ViliaAtticaNOA5237.811.8410.13.320.90.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10130.911.810.96.00.112.90.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6505.711.86.18.70.011.31.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9205.811.868.30.06.40.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA127.211.74.59.90.29.73.8
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7606.811.74.98.84.429.00.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2408.211.73.59.90.08.00.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5656.711.759.51.412.90.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3494.711.66.98.01.019.30.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10803.411.68.27.21.011.30.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9453.711.57.86.78.624.10.2
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5525.811.55.78.01.411.30.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5106.211.45.28.80.08.00.0
Perithori/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5785.511.15.67.83.419.30.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6475.811.15.38.12.416.10.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA4447.411.13.79.42.114.50.0
Mt. Parnassos/LivadiCentral Continental GreeceNOA11102.611.08.46.23.322.50.0
Maniaki/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5274.111.06.97.93.217.70.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6505.411.05.68.30.614.51.4
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA12505.510.95.47.61.716.10.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3658.710.92.29.80.39.70.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5905.910.957.91.69.70.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA7758.110.82.79.45.622.50.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA697.110.83.78.99.532.20.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3106.810.848.30.04.80.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6065.310.75.47.80.04.80.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9203.410.77.36.50.08.00.2
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10696.310.64.37.55.222.50.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5941.210.69.46.31.816.10.0
Kitrini Limni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6643.710.46.77.21.911.30.0
Krini/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7506.410.449.02.39.70.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5707.910.42.58.80.14.80.2
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6008.510.31.89.22.411.31.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6256.110.24.17.80.711.30.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6425.110.25.17.30.611.30.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9255.010.25.27.00.912.90.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9602.710.27.56.20.69.70.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6236.810.23.48.41.112.90.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5058.110.129.21.29.718.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.610.11.59.40.86.40.4
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6505.610.14.57.83.917.70.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-1.210.011.23.40.48.00.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8535.19.94.87.70.18.01.2
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5807.79.82.18.65.133.80.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6545.79.84.17.51.014.50.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6893.69.76.17.11.112.90.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA356.99.72.88.16.019.30.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA226.79.737.93.812.90.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6371.99.67.76.10.00.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.29.47.25.21.611.30.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1626.39.43.17.61.411.30.4
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7403.89.15.37.00.29.70.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6906.19.137.50.711.30.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7604.29.04.86.50.99.70.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8878.18.90.88.51.214.51.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.68.96.36.60.01.60.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10453.58.34.86.09.733.80.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8595.67.82.26.32.311.30.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8706.97.80.97.41.311.30.2
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12564.57.83.36.05.924.10.2
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8802.07.75.75.30.912.90.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.87.65.84.62.916.10.0
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA5654.87.52.76.70.13.20.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10775.37.326.40.09.71.4
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12502.46.94.55.22.116.10.4
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11800.66.664.31.814.50.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11702.56.43.94.90.18.00.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12304.56.41.95.220.145.10.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-0.85.15.91.74.719.30.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12941.44.93.53.50.711.30.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15882.94.923.813.930.60.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.24.34.52.34.517.70.2
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-0.33.63.91.00.49.70.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-8.33.411.7-1.20.614.50.0
Mt. Parnassos/SesiCentral Continental GreeceNOA2080-12.42.715.1-2.44.724.112.6
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-0.42.631.24.430.60.0
Anilio ski centre/IoanninaEpirusNOA16600.32.42.11.410.422.50.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-1.9-0.61.3-1.38.027.40.0
RafinaAtticaPWS2200.00.00.0