Greek weather records

Data for 16/5/2021 for available NOA and PWS stations shown. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 3.3º and 22.3ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 19º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA319.822.32.520.811.229.00.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3519.821.21.420.325.649.90.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6519.920.9120.50.23.20.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA018.820.31.519.74.020.90.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2418.620.11.519.216.532.20.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1019.420.10.719.614.127.40.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA219.519.90.419.810.927.40.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1017.619.92.319.03.414.50.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA418.819.91.119.410.830.60.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3917.119.92.818.18.919.30.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.419.81.419.25.425.70.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.219.71.518.93.512.90.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4018.319.61.319.06.822.50.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA518.819.60.819.214.025.70.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12816.519.63.118.410.235.40.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1917.719.51.818.56.417.70.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2618.719.50.819.116.033.80.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1219.119.40.319.27.417.70.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA318.419.4118.99.333.80.0
HydraAtticaNOA218.919.40.519.22.316.10.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1218.619.30.719.04.817.70.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1218.819.30.519.112.333.80.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4018.319.20.918.73.117.70.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1018.719.20.519.07.120.90.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25017.619.21.618.29.422.50.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7217.819.11.318.417.735.40.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA518.019.0118.51.411.30.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8518.319.00.718.61.38.00.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA218.119.00.918.64.019.30.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9018.118.80.718.61.912.90.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA618.318.80.518.629.145.10.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43016.918.81.917.50.612.90.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4517.918.80.918.42.717.70.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41814.018.84.815.51.716.10.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA817.218.71.518.16.920.90.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA517.418.71.318.18.922.50.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2518.418.70.318.60.08.00.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3717.618.6118.113.329.00.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1316.518.5217.35.619.30.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA515.618.52.916.95.112.90.0
AiginaAtticaNOA717.518.40.917.97.229.00.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5517.818.40.618.22.319.30.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1816.818.31.517.72.216.10.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12517.318.3117.70.99.70.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5516.418.31.917.88.319.30.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9517.618.30.718.011.420.90.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18317.718.30.618.111.435.40.0
VariAtticaNOA4517.118.21.117.711.533.80.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13417.318.20.917.73.29.70.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9514.118.24.115.46.317.70.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3815.318.12.816.42.511.30.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1017.818.10.317.98.429.00.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1617.418.10.717.72.26.40.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17516.118.01.916.90.84.80.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4517.418.00.617.76.016.10.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3215.818.02.217.01.711.30.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1017.317.90.617.62.511.30.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA617.417.90.517.612.824.10.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16117.217.90.717.62.514.50.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5516.817.8117.37.822.50.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5015.817.8217.10.36.40.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18216.317.81.517.113.737.00.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.817.8117.15.911.30.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6015.917.71.816.50.00.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11516.017.71.716.54.312.90.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13716.817.70.917.310.530.60.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6515.817.71.916.74.017.70.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14915.817.71.916.95.625.70.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11016.217.71.517.14.112.90.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3615.417.62.216.81.617.70.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA516.117.61.516.54.912.90.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1217.317.60.317.413.125.70.0
LavrioAtticaNOA316.717.60.917.03.316.10.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14716.817.60.817.23.117.70.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8516.617.6117.15.314.50.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.117.42.316.00.03.20.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20415.017.42.416.111.335.40.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2316.117.41.316.90.03.20.0
VolosThessalyNOA5215.117.42.316.00.16.40.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23516.817.40.617.126.649.90.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA616.717.30.616.910.224.10.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23516.517.30.817.02.019.30.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24515.617.31.716.43.514.50.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3616.017.31.316.94.012.90.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10715.617.31.716.33.317.70.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3715.717.31.616.56.017.70.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5414.817.22.415.81.28.00.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20916.717.20.516.91.616.10.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1514.017.23.215.64.519.30.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8016.217.10.916.720.540.20.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82013.817.13.315.20.56.40.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA215.917.11.216.43.711.30.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9614.617.12.515.91.612.90.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2215.817.11.316.30.58.00.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5015.917.01.116.63.814.50.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19215.916.9116.33.619.30.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22113.916.9316.00.011.30.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14316.116.80.716.51.212.90.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24515.816.8116.42.817.70.0
SpataAtticaNOA14412.616.84.214.34.829.00.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20015.116.81.715.93.414.50.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6616.116.80.716.40.00.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31014.616.72.115.61.59.70.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47114.516.72.215.72.812.90.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15615.816.70.916.39.330.60.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29014.616.6215.60.08.00.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2215.116.61.515.82.29.70.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77012.516.64.114.70.59.70.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12513.816.62.814.42.714.50.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2514.516.62.115.20.06.40.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA213.916.52.615.21.56.40.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1114.816.51.715.33.711.30.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.816.41.615.40.00.2
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA316.216.40.216.33.316.10.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4015.416.4115.97.319.30.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3514.616.41.815.44.311.30.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64014.116.42.314.67.125.70.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9015.016.31.315.74.611.30.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1614.316.3215.53.38.00.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA914.216.32.115.03.612.90.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35715.416.30.915.95.717.70.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34515.416.30.915.911.532.20.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12011.816.24.413.52.29.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA414.816.21.415.60.86.40.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2315.616.20.615.80.86.40.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9814.316.21.915.42.912.90.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27315.716.10.415.92.517.70.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA513.616.12.515.52.79.70.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1015.116.1115.52.38.00.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33615.316.10.815.64.922.50.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1215.216.10.915.73.19.70.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39215.016.0115.615.933.80.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7214.716.01.315.40.54.80.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34914.715.91.215.20.04.80.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31113.915.9214.80.00.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.515.92.414.92.26.40.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43013.215.92.715.01.112.90.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10413.915.81.914.71.811.30.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3513.915.81.915.01.26.40.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8213.815.8214.80.01.60.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22815.115.80.715.53.512.90.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53515.415.80.415.62.817.70.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA514.715.81.115.21.36.40.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40512.915.82.914.11.312.90.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19613.315.72.414.70.01.60.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA515.115.70.615.34.28.00.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16314.715.7115.23.314.50.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54013.915.71.814.69.327.40.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13014.615.71.115.13.39.70.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3013.215.62.414.30.18.00.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16214.615.6115.01.416.10.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.815.61.814.52.011.30.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24214.415.61.214.86.827.40.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25513.715.61.914.25.314.50.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9014.315.61.314.80.56.40.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22113.315.52.214.75.417.70.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1013.215.52.314.90.76.40.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36513.115.32.214.41.512.90.0
OroposAtticaNOA713.815.31.514.54.016.10.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3214.415.10.714.72.09.70.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24012.915.12.214.06.016.10.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.115.01.913.83.08.00.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5814.614.90.314.74.211.30.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA614.114.90.814.62.58.00.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2913.414.91.514.41.06.40.2
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23812.014.92.914.01.520.90.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60013.514.91.414.08.924.10.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8014.314.90.614.66.317.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA513.214.81.613.81.78.00.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA913.314.81.513.91.39.70.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5514.014.80.814.41.16.40.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43212.214.82.613.11.811.30.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3513.614.71.114.06.814.50.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80112.814.61.814.05.017.70.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6110.214.64.411.50.00.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA512.914.41.513.62.69.70.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18412.914.41.513.92.18.00.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9313.814.40.614.02.18.00.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9112.914.31.413.40.00.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11512.814.31.513.71.24.80.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18412.614.21.613.53.711.30.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49513.414.20.813.813.624.10.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6513.914.20.314.01.54.80.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2211.914.12.213.11.64.80.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.314.11.813.20.66.40.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3011.714.12.413.10.26.40.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13212.714.01.313.41.18.00.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1213.014.0113.30.74.80.2
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71511.113.92.812.20.34.80.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14011.713.92.212.71.511.30.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1212.813.8113.10.66.40.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5812.213.81.613.02.611.30.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60013.013.80.813.53.119.30.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4712.413.81.413.24.911.30.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14811.413.82.412.71.78.00.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11513.213.80.613.58.225.70.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3213.213.80.613.52.511.30.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27812.213.81.612.70.06.40.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35010.313.73.411.60.00.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14812.313.71.412.91.48.00.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5012.413.71.313.11.98.00.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8711.413.62.212.90.01.60.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50512.313.61.313.02.016.10.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16312.613.6112.90.00.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3412.413.61.213.22.211.30.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9111.713.51.812.84.711.30.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52312.513.5113.09.030.60.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2911.813.41.612.68.016.10.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA411.813.41.612.51.18.00.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12010.313.43.111.90.24.80.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6512.313.41.113.13.312.90.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51012.613.30.712.919.035.40.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57011.913.01.112.23.69.70.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36511.712.91.212.25.916.10.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68912.112.80.712.412.733.80.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12612.412.80.412.50.00.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36511.912.80.912.40.68.00.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29011.612.71.112.20.34.80.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.412.71.312.01.19.70.2
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56510.312.72.411.93.114.50.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1611.412.61.212.13.612.90.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1339.912.62.710.90.03.20.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6509.312.43.110.91.311.30.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24510.412.31.911.51.56.40.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58011.212.31.111.92.19.70.2
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45010.912.21.311.60.00.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78511.412.10.711.63.520.90.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44510.312.11.810.93.811.30.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7710.912.11.211.44.09.70.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76510.112.01.911.00.66.40.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37011.111.90.811.60.03.20.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92510.511.81.311.10.18.00.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7609.811.71.910.80.816.10.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16710.311.61.311.00.18.00.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6239.611.6210.50.711.30.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2908.911.52.610.01.98.00.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34910.711.50.811.00.24.80.2
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3038.111.43.39.30.04.80.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78110.211.41.210.90.216.10.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10698.911.42.59.63.717.70.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28310.411.4111.00.99.70.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5108.011.33.39.50.14.80.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73710.511.20.710.77.427.40.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53010.411.20.810.81.66.40.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6669.711.21.510.60.03.20.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85310.011.21.210.92.527.40.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7409.810.8110.45.220.90.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10949.210.61.49.61.716.10.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5909.810.40.610.11.16.40.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6479.610.30.79.90.16.40.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8409.410.30.99.90.00.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8707.910.32.49.34.316.10.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10779.310.3110.09.230.60.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.710.31.69.70.814.50.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6908.110.32.29.00.04.80.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.810.11.39.30.64.80.2
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7408.710.11.49.30.04.80.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6208.79.91.29.35.611.30.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6258.19.81.78.91.98.00.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.39.71.48.80.34.80.2
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8408.89.60.89.20.00.2
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6508.89.60.89.21.96.40.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6548.29.51.38.71.16.40.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12308.39.51.28.826.241.80.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9708.49.51.18.80.00.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6508.89.30.59.02.09.70.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6427.59.21.78.10.46.40.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9208.29.218.60.59.70.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10457.69.11.58.32.311.30.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.39.00.78.81.48.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6606.28.92.77.41.16.40.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9207.98.918.40.16.40.2
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7608.18.80.78.42.28.00.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6066.18.82.77.50.78.00.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9407.58.61.18.20.79.70.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5157.18.51.47.40.00.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7607.18.51.47.70.01.60.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12948.18.40.38.310.638.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8806.48.427.31.48.00.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9606.78.31.67.90.54.80.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6375.38.22.96.70.04.80.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5945.28.02.86.72.18.00.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10807.27.90.77.60.86.40.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7815.37.72.46.30.29.70.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.27.60.47.40.49.70.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12504.77.62.96.50.714.50.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12566.37.316.70.00.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.47.20.86.81.38.00.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11804.26.224.91.511.30.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11705.56.20.75.82.516.10.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15105.45.90.55.77.724.10.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15884.95.60.75.220.948.30.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17803.34.20.93.624.135.40.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15153.74.20.54.01.79.70.8
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46500.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3400.0