Greek weather records

Data shown for 5/10/2022 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -0.4º and 25.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 25.5º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA523.825.11.324.51.99.70.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13423.123.80.723.43.29.70.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4521.423.21.822.30.68.00.0
Gavdos/ChaniaCretePWS2522.022.40.422.226.643.50.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1021.922.30.422.116.657.90.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1021.922.30.422.123.733.80.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA421.622.30.722.035.351.50.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6521.922.20.322.123.338.60.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA521.622.10.521.815.846.70.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4021.622.00.421.810.029.00.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1221.722.00.321.811.327.40.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3021.121.80.721.49.122.50.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeoponneseNOA3021.121.80.721.47.127.40.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA721.221.80.621.54.712.90.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3021.121.80.721.514.435.40.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4021.221.70.521.410.527.40.0
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA421.121.70.621.44.219.30.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.321.70.421.518.032.20.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3521.121.70.621.36.017.70.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA521.221.70.521.523.445.10.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA318.821.72.920.11.512.90.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA521.321.70.421.522.257.90.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS2520.721.60.921.23.716.10.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1819.821.61.820.40.611.30.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA520.621.6121.13.111.30.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA620.621.6121.03.911.30.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5521.021.60.621.324.448.30.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA321.021.40.421.214.845.10.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9521.121.40.321.215.141.80.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA620.821.30.521.010.743.50.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.821.30.521.06.317.70.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3819.721.21.520.50.06.40.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8520.621.20.620.814.229.00.0
Chania (south)CreteNOA6720.721.10.420.93.69.70.0
HydraAtticaNOA220.821.10.321.01.911.30.0
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3820.021.11.120.610.927.40.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11520.421.00.620.67.720.90.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA6119.321.01.719.94.314.50.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.621.00.420.818.241.80.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.721.00.320.810.341.80.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9620.220.90.720.520.943.50.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1920.520.90.420.741.261.20.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3718.820.8219.82.06.40.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5419.720.81.120.35.619.30.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1020.420.80.420.641.464.40.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1520.420.70.320.516.435.40.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9519.220.71.520.02.912.90.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.220.70.520.436.559.50.0
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA918.720.7219.82.79.70.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6519.720.7120.32.59.70.0
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS9019.620.6120.03.514.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.220.60.420.424.953.10.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA520.320.60.320.414.157.90.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA519.620.6120.219.041.80.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA220.420.60.220.531.454.70.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3720.320.50.220.412.630.60.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA618.820.51.719.60.16.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1318.320.52.219.15.419.30.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS519.320.41.119.70.612.90.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5519.920.40.520.35.516.10.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12819.320.41.119.84.217.70.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7718.420.31.919.79.224.10.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22819.220.31.119.76.712.90.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2219.920.30.420.13.611.30.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16120.220.30.120.319.445.10.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7517.820.22.419.45.522.50.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3619.420.20.819.80.911.30.0
LavrioAtticaNOA319.920.20.320.020.241.80.0
VolosThessalyNOA5218.820.21.419.93.224.10.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13219.420.20.819.812.832.20.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2617.920.12.218.55.614.50.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2019.820.10.320.018.041.80.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2419.520.10.619.97.722.50.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1018.920.01.119.30.03.20.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA819.820.00.219.929.953.10.0
AiginaAtticaNOA719.519.90.419.710.920.90.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5019.119.90.819.64.417.70.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18519.319.90.619.68.025.70.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19619.019.90.919.416.235.40.0
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS19918.919.80.919.313.729.00.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3819.019.80.819.40.04.80.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1019.219.80.619.56.117.70.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3619.119.80.719.48.316.10.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8018.919.80.919.59.425.70.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2019.419.70.319.613.743.50.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA219.519.70.219.613.632.20.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3218.819.70.919.314.040.20.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA517.719.7218.60.99.70.0
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS27019.019.60.619.38.532.20.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2519.419.60.219.55.522.50.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2319.219.60.419.48.924.10.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8018.519.61.119.10.36.40.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27017.919.51.618.74.520.90.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10119.119.50.419.30.04.80.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4518.619.50.918.84.716.10.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3218.619.50.918.98.830.60.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4519.219.50.319.45.320.90.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA317.919.41.518.71.16.40.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1218.319.41.118.73.69.70.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.619.40.818.910.230.60.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7218.719.40.719.013.733.80.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5019.119.30.219.24.814.50.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7218.719.30.618.97.017.70.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6019.119.30.219.26.820.90.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA218.819.30.519.120.938.60.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17518.619.30.719.12.79.70.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16219.019.30.319.116.533.80.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1018.919.30.419.113.025.70.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24518.619.30.718.89.824.10.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3016.819.32.518.50.04.80.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1119.119.30.219.210.925.70.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33017.219.2218.34.216.10.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7518.819.20.419.05.620.90.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8218.219.2118.92.811.30.0
Neapoli/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS11218.719.20.518.92.317.70.0
RafinaAtticaNOA2518.919.20.319.015.733.80.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16018.719.20.519.012.940.20.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2317.919.21.318.79.325.70.0
VariAtticaNOA4518.319.20.918.714.635.40.0
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS2516.919.12.218.00.00.00.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25018.819.10.318.932.945.10.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8518.819.10.318.910.127.40.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9018.819.10.318.93.316.10.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2917.618.91.317.83.69.70.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4917.618.91.317.90.84.80.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA917.218.91.718.512.529.00.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5518.618.80.218.76.022.50.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38018.318.70.418.510.537.00.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24018.218.70.518.47.627.40.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12518.118.70.618.40.122.50.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA517.918.70.818.32.58.00.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS30017.818.60.818.31.99.70.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18318.218.60.418.415.337.00.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9018.218.60.418.49.020.90.0
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA29617.918.60.718.15.722.50.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14718.018.50.518.26.320.90.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS54518.218.40.218.312.641.80.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13618.218.40.218.22.619.30.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5018.318.40.118.36.022.50.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13717.918.40.518.25.616.10.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3415.718.42.716.90.36.40.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19218.118.40.318.316.945.10.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23518.018.30.318.141.274.00.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.218.31.117.75.824.10.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS12218.018.30.318.27.427.40.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14317.918.30.418.22.316.10.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47117.518.30.817.823.049.90.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1217.118.31.217.72.316.10.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24116.818.21.417.34.111.30.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5017.618.20.617.92.18.00.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2217.118.21.117.69.722.50.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31117.618.20.617.96.722.50.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9016.718.21.517.29.029.00.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15617.518.20.717.85.129.00.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10717.718.10.417.90.03.20.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18217.218.10.917.52.317.70.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14516.618.11.517.17.522.50.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29017.818.10.317.95.119.30.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40517.518.10.617.88.624.10.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5517.418.10.717.60.74.80.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS43017.418.00.617.714.238.60.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS2917.918.00.117.90.03.20.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33617.618.00.417.923.241.80.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA614.218.03.816.44.016.10.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34917.417.90.517.60.04.80.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14917.317.90.617.53.319.30.0
Oraioi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3015.817.92.116.81.66.40.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3416.917.9117.62.89.70.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7916.217.81.616.74.919.30.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS39516.617.81.217.312.929.00.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18417.117.80.717.41.14.80.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9016.417.81.417.20.56.40.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA6016.317.81.517.36.622.50.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA517.117.80.717.415.325.70.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22115.817.8217.12.719.30.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13017.017.80.817.44.519.30.0
Chalki/LarisaThessalyNOA7516.317.71.417.20.03.20.0
SpataAtticaNOA14417.217.70.517.58.222.50.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6616.317.71.417.111.633.80.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18416.817.70.917.41.79.70.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51016.817.70.917.45.117.70.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27316.317.61.317.14.725.70.0
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS34017.017.60.617.35.122.50.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS15017.117.60.517.39.332.20.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22017.117.60.517.339.964.40.0
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS17517.217.60.417.40.01.60.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10417.117.60.517.33.916.10.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA915.617.51.916.81.79.70.0
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS3717.417.4017.411.319.30.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31016.917.40.517.29.832.20.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43016.617.40.817.012.927.40.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1816.517.40.917.00.00.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16314.817.42.616.00.18.00.0
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA46217.117.40.317.35.527.40.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS35017.017.30.317.10.34.80.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20016.117.31.216.95.719.30.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6016.817.30.517.14.38.00.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20415.017.32.316.20.03.20.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43016.717.30.617.06.524.10.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24516.817.30.517.14.432.20.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3715.917.21.316.63.316.10.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16716.317.10.816.84.825.70.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23516.817.10.317.05.320.90.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43216.117.1116.51.28.00.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA415.917.11.216.33.616.10.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5414.917.12.216.03.512.90.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14815.317.11.816.11.38.00.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14816.216.90.716.40.01.60.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53515.916.9116.41.29.70.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12515.216.81.615.91.04.80.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3211.516.75.213.40.94.80.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR75015.416.61.215.60.03.20.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27815.116.61.516.38.222.50.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5515.916.60.716.30.13.20.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8313.916.52.615.64.08.00.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1212.516.43.914.50.00.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44514.716.41.716.210.325.70.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1616.116.40.316.310.625.70.0
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA55516.116.40.316.24.012.90.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA515.416.30.915.80.03.20.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.416.20.815.91.39.70.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA415.816.20.416.00.78.00.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5815.816.20.416.00.34.80.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS72315.116.1115.40.08.00.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9815.316.00.715.73.812.90.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46515.316.00.715.71.719.30.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12014.315.91.615.17.927.40.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS59015.215.80.615.414.533.80.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS1712.915.82.914.20.00.00.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78514.915.80.915.40.88.00.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2913.715.82.114.75.322.50.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29014.815.8115.27.422.50.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17514.115.81.715.02.19.70.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA515.315.80.515.54.09.70.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6114.415.81.414.90.04.80.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5513.715.82.114.72.86.40.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11514.315.71.414.816.933.80.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS50915.215.70.515.40.00.00.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.315.71.414.75.614.50.0
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2714.515.71.215.02.88.00.0
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA76314.215.61.415.02.819.30.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54015.115.60.515.323.762.80.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76514.715.60.915.00.01.60.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12013.415.62.214.74.89.70.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8312.115.63.514.14.414.50.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11514.015.61.614.84.411.30.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusPWS60014.115.41.314.82.111.30.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA60014.415.4114.82.011.30.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28313.715.41.714.72.619.30.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23813.615.41.814.70.49.70.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1013.215.42.214.20.14.80.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71514.915.30.415.13.717.70.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1613.915.31.414.53.79.70.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64014.615.30.714.94.420.90.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77014.315.3114.75.711.30.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65014.415.30.915.04.320.90.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6511.015.34.313.32.46.40.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9114.115.31.214.60.00.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76013.715.31.614.72.420.90.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36513.215.2214.03.820.90.0
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5012.715.22.513.80.66.40.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57013.915.11.214.61.69.70.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2512.915.12.213.92.89.70.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50514.615.10.514.99.532.20.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39212.915.02.114.01.214.50.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44413.715.01.314.51.26.40.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34514.315.00.714.72.49.70.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52314.315.00.714.78.625.70.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS31012.814.92.113.61.96.40.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5811.014.93.912.60.54.80.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49514.614.90.314.712.843.50.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92013.314.91.614.10.03.20.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5012.814.71.913.73.916.10.0
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA17313.514.71.214.22.612.90.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25513.314.71.414.01.66.40.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60014.214.70.514.323.748.30.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60014.314.60.314.411.540.20.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9112.914.61.713.80.34.80.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82013.414.61.214.12.514.50.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7513.114.51.413.84.419.30.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13313.214.41.214.01.76.40.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36513.714.40.714.05.217.70.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA10813.714.40.714.20.86.40.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97013.614.30.713.90.03.20.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80113.714.30.613.95.714.50.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9310.514.23.712.43.712.90.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66613.014.21.213.50.03.20.0
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA86513.314.20.913.85.222.50.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28212.914.11.213.30.56.40.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14012.114.1213.11.59.70.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74012.814.11.313.50.08.00.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38213.313.90.613.64.316.10.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6910.913.9312.33.114.50.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3012.213.81.613.10.00.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77513.013.70.713.412.224.10.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS32510.713.7311.91.66.40.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35012.213.71.513.00.03.20.0
DionysosAtticaPWS50013.213.60.413.40.04.80.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24511.713.61.913.00.33.20.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76013.313.60.313.512.540.20.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS24012.713.60.913.26.125.70.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87012.813.60.813.21.68.00.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65012.513.61.113.00.014.50.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58012.413.4112.89.125.70.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84012.913.40.513.10.09.70.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16212.113.31.212.62.411.30.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22112.013.21.212.48.014.50.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78111.313.11.812.40.38.00.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1299.813.03.211.00.56.40.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36512.412.90.512.60.00.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1612.012.90.912.43.38.00.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84012.412.90.512.612.330.60.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2911.012.91.912.10.94.80.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1011.912.80.912.40.14.80.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37010.912.81.912.10.03.20.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6239.712.83.111.52.912.90.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77311.112.81.712.00.03.20.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.712.7112.30.00.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88712.312.60.312.51.59.70.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58510.812.61.812.00.44.80.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47511.612.6112.20.36.40.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53010.912.51.611.52.18.00.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67511.812.50.712.10.18.00.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109411.712.40.712.10.83.20.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94011.512.30.811.818.043.50.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29010.712.21.511.80.88.00.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA878.612.23.69.80.38.00.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30310.812.11.311.60.00.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101310.612.11.511.20.00.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96010.411.91.511.06.124.10.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6509.211.82.610.63.89.70.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3510.711.81.111.21.28.00.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106910.711.30.611.13.314.50.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6908.411.32.910.41.311.30.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1718.611.22.69.51.26.40.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34910.011.21.210.61.98.00.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1268.711.12.410.20.00.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7009.610.91.310.10.16.40.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125610.210.80.610.52.112.90.0
Zeriki/BoeotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS8508.910.81.910.10.06.40.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA358.910.81.99.53.211.30.0
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA5658.310.72.49.70.76.40.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51510.110.60.510.40.00.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6209.310.319.913.224.10.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10459.610.30.710.017.037.00.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3409.410.30.99.70.16.40.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10779.210.219.70.00.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9608.710.11.49.10.64.80.0
Blesivo/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA15459.29.60.49.45.312.90.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6377.29.62.48.10.01.60.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9258.99.30.49.10.06.40.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10808.59.30.88.80.03.20.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6426.99.22.38.10.13.20.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9207.49.21.88.20.00.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7608.39.10.88.69.819.30.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA227.19.128.20.54.80.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5656.99.12.27.71.74.80.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12508.38.80.58.65.214.50.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12307.98.80.98.338.554.70.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5906.78.727.64.814.50.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5946.88.61.87.60.43.20.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12407.78.50.88.11.217.70.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5106.58.41.97.30.18.00.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15886.48.427.312.820.90.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6477.48.417.93.58.00.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11706.28.32.17.20.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6605.48.22.86.91.39.70.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6064.88.13.36.30.16.40.0
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5525.47.92.56.42.48.00.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8806.07.91.96.91.16.40.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12406.17.71.66.72.39.70.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11805.17.62.56.55.522.50.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7816.16.80.76.40.00.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7404.36.325.20.711.30.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19503.85.01.24.419.730.60.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15153.44.413.90.43.20.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17802.74.41.74.34.817.70.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12943.84.30.54.07.017.70.0
Anilio ski centre/IoanninaEpirusNOA16603.54.30.83.914.020.90.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA17803.44.30.93.71.111.30.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15101.73.41.72.43.59.70.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10242.83.40.63.00.03.20.2
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-0.40.40.8-0.111.320.90.0
RafinaAtticaPWS2209.733.80.0