Greek weather records

Data shown for 21/9/2021 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 8.8º and 32.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 24.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24530.632.01.431.57.224.10.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA025.831.96.129.03.516.10.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3026.331.75.430.15.317.70.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38027.231.64.429.52.714.50.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25025.931.45.530.429.754.70.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA426.131.25.129.315.937.00.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1028.331.12.829.88.116.10.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8527.831.13.330.26.117.70.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11528.130.92.830.35.817.70.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47127.330.3328.58.229.00.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3927.230.33.128.67.317.70.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3524.730.15.428.311.137.00.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA724.330.05.727.22.411.30.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5025.829.63.827.611.537.00.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1827.129.32.228.310.130.60.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6027.129.32.228.67.432.20.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13724.829.24.427.26.416.10.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1125.429.13.727.05.537.00.0
VolosThessalyNOA5224.328.94.625.90.916.10.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14324.328.94.627.520.243.50.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1026.328.82.527.23.616.10.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10425.028.83.827.09.646.70.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3024.728.84.126.42.011.30.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9026.628.72.127.62.519.30.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2326.528.72.227.48.841.80.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4026.428.72.327.27.733.80.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3625.428.63.227.29.029.00.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40521.228.67.422.93.022.50.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8526.528.62.127.42.822.50.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2526.228.32.126.91.122.50.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA226.128.32.226.810.245.10.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA526.428.31.927.58.027.40.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3726.228.32.127.612.033.80.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA522.328.3626.610.743.50.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7526.228.32.127.16.329.00.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22124.928.23.326.61.017.70.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12525.828.22.426.82.922.50.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13026.128.22.127.03.019.30.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4526.128.22.127.15.724.10.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2325.928.12.227.112.933.80.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41823.728.14.425.32.812.90.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA327.228.10.927.79.825.70.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24225.828.02.226.918.041.80.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5526.428.01.627.03.922.50.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14924.127.93.826.16.930.60.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10724.627.93.326.64.624.10.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5523.527.94.427.18.024.10.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4526.027.91.926.64.725.70.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13626.127.91.826.81.212.90.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3023.127.84.726.01.519.30.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1622.327.85.524.610.433.80.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14726.127.81.726.79.241.80.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9024.327.73.425.82.711.30.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16324.927.72.826.67.324.10.0
LavrioAtticaNOA326.327.71.427.012.732.20.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5025.627.6226.51.111.30.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA922.927.64.725.16.917.70.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2925.827.61.826.77.319.30.0
OroposAtticaNOA724.327.63.325.64.512.90.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA923.327.64.325.44.816.10.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19226.527.61.127.08.733.80.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23524.627.6326.12.624.10.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6525.827.51.726.40.49.70.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.727.53.825.816.127.40.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20024.327.53.226.212.845.10.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3821.827.55.724.40.48.00.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA324.327.43.125.82.911.30.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA425.027.42.426.05.216.10.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5524.727.42.726.06.827.40.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18224.727.32.625.911.127.40.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1524.627.32.726.215.843.50.0
VariAtticaNOA4525.227.32.126.49.835.40.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8321.027.26.225.011.129.00.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54025.227.11.926.17.332.20.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3225.227.11.926.02.114.50.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA525.327.01.726.13.819.30.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5018.827.08.221.45.719.30.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15624.927.02.125.79.025.70.0
AiginaAtticaNOA725.326.91.626.114.343.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22122.326.94.624.75.625.70.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24524.626.92.325.52.517.70.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2522.726.94.225.13.220.90.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80125.626.81.226.17.230.60.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA224.626.82.225.98.827.40.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1624.926.81.925.72.812.90.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA523.226.73.525.04.316.10.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46521.626.75.124.21.19.70.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53525.026.71.725.80.38.00.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1924.126.62.525.55.316.10.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23822.326.64.324.63.524.10.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16324.126.52.425.10.08.00.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9022.626.43.824.34.516.10.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA626.026.40.426.231.951.50.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8224.126.42.325.60.36.40.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.526.42.925.32.819.30.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14021.226.35.122.93.011.30.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA523.626.32.724.71.99.70.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4024.326.3225.15.719.30.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17522.126.34.224.53.519.30.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43023.226.2325.05.217.70.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34924.726.11.425.10.06.40.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2918.826.17.322.82.717.70.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27324.826.11.325.35.322.50.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1022.826.13.324.81.111.30.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34523.726.12.424.921.540.20.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35725.226.00.825.61.219.30.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25522.626.03.424.37.824.10.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29023.126.02.924.84.219.30.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8024.925.9125.416.733.80.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60024.125.91.824.96.032.20.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16024.625.91.325.22.09.70.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3520.225.95.723.16.429.00.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16224.625.91.325.45.216.10.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16123.725.92.224.43.212.90.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11024.725.91.225.34.417.70.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28320.225.85.621.80.222.50.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50522.825.8324.48.738.60.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33624.225.71.525.04.820.90.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA620.725.7522.80.03.20.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1622.725.7324.58.925.70.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5524.225.71.524.917.532.20.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27823.425.72.324.64.035.40.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2624.625.6124.99.829.00.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1621.725.63.922.85.819.30.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.325.62.324.45.216.10.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2024.325.61.325.04.617.70.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31121.925.63.723.53.511.30.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39223.625.6224.817.238.60.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1221.925.63.723.87.225.70.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2424.425.61.224.811.625.70.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23523.325.62.324.327.457.90.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17521.225.54.322.80.36.40.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA624.725.40.725.17.316.10.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA823.625.41.824.53.719.30.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA223.125.42.324.33.417.70.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3522.125.43.323.65.116.10.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1024.725.30.624.92.711.30.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1024.125.31.224.92.914.50.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1221.625.23.623.94.516.10.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.125.1224.22.211.30.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2222.825.12.323.71.69.70.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17118.125.06.920.94.924.10.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31022.725.02.323.91.616.10.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7518.824.96.122.53.217.70.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9523.424.91.524.012.425.70.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2222.624.92.323.74.217.70.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA623.624.81.224.57.416.10.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA522.724.7223.92.620.90.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA522.724.7223.72.79.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA420.724.7422.15.543.50.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9522.124.72.623.68.119.30.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11519.224.75.521.419.645.10.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18521.324.73.422.81.514.50.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64023.724.7124.27.112.90.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56521.624.6322.74.020.90.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36520.924.63.722.52.114.50.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49522.624.6223.313.438.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9820.524.64.122.05.014.50.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13422.924.61.723.75.814.50.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1221.924.52.623.30.54.80.2
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38222.724.51.823.81.68.00.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1021.924.52.623.21.812.90.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11223.424.51.124.07.524.10.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA323.324.41.123.91.29.70.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12822.024.42.423.42.78.00.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9118.324.46.121.83.014.50.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44418.224.46.221.24.527.40.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12018.224.46.220.81.48.00.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3019.424.4521.21.311.30.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1322.524.31.823.23.19.70.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7223.324.3123.813.632.20.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6622.624.31.723.95.216.10.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3220.924.33.422.58.319.30.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2620.224.34.122.11.216.10.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.424.21.823.71.411.30.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57021.024.23.222.43.619.30.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28219.624.14.521.22.212.90.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43021.424.12.722.40.14.80.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18323.524.00.523.710.130.60.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7521.724.02.322.72.516.10.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2920.823.93.122.216.532.20.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30316.323.97.619.31.316.10.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7519.423.94.521.66.932.20.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1520.423.93.522.80.99.70.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60022.723.81.123.317.145.10.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA321.123.82.722.20.00.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24119.923.73.821.22.520.90.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA620.823.62.822.23.419.30.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8022.623.6123.22.39.70.2
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5021.323.62.322.24.414.50.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2622.223.51.322.62.38.00.2
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7220.823.52.721.90.19.70.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1221.423.4222.33.99.70.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16719.123.44.320.50.16.40.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24518.323.45.120.41.58.00.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6518.623.34.720.74.016.10.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4022.223.31.122.71.58.00.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12520.323.3321.91.711.30.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6521.923.31.422.41.26.40.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA220.923.32.422.67.527.40.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35019.723.33.621.20.18.00.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3621.123.32.222.20.01.60.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29017.023.26.220.26.224.10.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6517.123.26.119.93.417.70.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37018.623.24.620.92.016.10.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA521.623.21.622.32.28.00.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5818.223.2521.24.111.30.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA520.923.12.221.70.24.80.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2321.323.11.822.20.311.30.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12018.823.14.320.97.332.20.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA221.223.01.822.12.412.90.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9621.723.01.322.00.14.80.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1020.823.02.222.45.824.10.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6917.822.95.120.11.912.90.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3720.922.9222.04.511.30.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5520.422.92.521.40.86.40.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22822.222.90.722.62.18.00.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9618.922.83.920.91.98.00.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7918.822.8421.32.08.00.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58019.922.62.721.011.530.60.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA521.322.61.321.82.212.90.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92519.822.62.821.32.219.30.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5418.222.64.420.41.514.50.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45019.122.43.320.80.00.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71518.922.43.520.60.14.80.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88718.822.43.620.39.229.00.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18419.422.32.920.60.69.70.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64720.922.31.421.811.648.30.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1519.322.3320.60.34.80.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51019.822.32.521.311.130.60.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8718.522.33.820.63.217.70.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76520.722.21.521.60.26.40.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9117.822.24.419.70.411.30.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3220.622.21.621.21.19.70.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20418.322.23.920.61.08.00.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3420.622.21.621.22.611.30.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29017.322.24.919.72.29.70.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA520.122.22.121.23.79.70.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24018.222.13.919.91.19.70.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12918.422.13.720.55.320.90.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77520.321.91.620.99.727.40.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65016.321.95.619.14.919.30.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14817.221.84.619.52.212.90.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18419.121.82.720.01.36.40.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125019.621.82.220.90.56.40.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52320.421.81.421.112.033.80.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6118.921.82.920.50.00.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1119.121.82.720.30.24.80.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9315.721.86.118.85.516.10.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7719.521.72.220.34.212.90.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69017.221.64.419.60.922.50.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3419.821.51.720.80.28.00.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76018.821.52.720.04.324.10.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1217.821.53.719.72.811.30.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59013.421.4817.94.722.50.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13316.721.44.718.90.06.40.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43217.121.34.219.10.66.40.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19619.021.32.320.11.06.40.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85020.121.31.220.818.641.80.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34917.621.33.719.60.00.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5817.321.23.918.81.412.90.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106918.521.12.619.34.325.70.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107719.321.11.820.37.233.80.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1018.621.02.419.30.36.40.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44517.721.03.319.06.616.10.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66618.120.92.819.50.01.60.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2216.220.94.718.52.014.50.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68917.420.83.419.24.016.10.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11519.120.71.620.11.78.00.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3516.620.6418.33.614.50.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27017.620.52.918.80.98.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66016.620.53.918.33.817.70.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82016.720.43.718.20.66.40.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53016.120.34.218.41.78.00.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65014.920.35.417.30.812.90.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8315.820.24.418.12.711.30.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14817.420.22.818.71.38.00.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92017.420.12.718.60.211.30.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73717.320.12.819.05.811.30.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13216.620.03.418.21.39.70.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62514.420.05.616.92.912.90.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123017.819.92.118.533.651.50.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78518.619.81.219.10.04.80.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65017.119.62.518.42.38.00.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109417.919.61.718.61.116.10.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA41015.719.53.817.30.16.40.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76015.819.43.617.52.412.90.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47514.819.34.516.50.56.40.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62317.219.32.118.10.612.90.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65415.819.13.317.31.19.70.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74015.419.03.616.92.811.30.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62016.719.02.317.94.211.30.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64213.918.84.916.31.08.00.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60613.118.85.716.21.49.70.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78115.718.83.116.90.211.30.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97017.618.71.118.10.01.60.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76016.918.61.718.00.18.00.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125012.318.66.315.60.717.70.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104515.118.63.516.31.317.70.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84016.118.62.517.30.00.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59412.418.4616.42.212.90.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78113.418.4514.90.69.70.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125617.118.41.317.75.322.50.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77315.818.12.316.60.00.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58516.618.01.417.21.38.00.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90215.017.92.916.50.38.00.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51013.017.94.914.90.46.40.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87016.117.91.817.02.68.00.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85316.117.91.816.90.08.00.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63714.417.73.315.90.28.00.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12612.717.44.714.90.03.20.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129415.217.42.216.08.133.80.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117012.417.4514.40.04.80.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124016.117.31.216.93.327.40.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92014.417.32.915.90.29.70.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67515.417.21.816.40.14.80.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94015.917.11.216.50.94.80.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96014.417.02.615.80.811.30.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51513.317.03.715.10.04.80.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34013.216.73.514.60.76.40.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101312.716.63.913.90.00.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96014.916.41.515.61.48.00.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70010.316.05.712.80.06.40.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118010.815.8514.22.716.10.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.315.81.515.42.717.70.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108013.615.6214.40.44.80.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195013.315.52.214.27.532.20.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA57913.514.91.414.10.66.40.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151011.414.12.712.93.233.80.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158812.313.91.613.117.133.80.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15158.812.03.210.63.016.10.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178010.611.91.311.316.333.80.0