Greek weather records

Data shown for 4/8/2021 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 4.7º and 45.4ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 40.7º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9626.845.418.634.21.720.90.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9631.944.812.938.413.846.70.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20421.344.723.431.65.733.80.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5433.744.510.838.67.630.60.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5524.343.619.331.03.624.10.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6118.643.324.729.00.720.90.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA535.243.2838.713.248.30.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3823.143.220.131.31.319.30.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6531.843.111.337.411.940.20.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7520.242.822.628.33.520.90.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA41016.542.826.326.71.635.40.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13233.342.79.437.213.245.10.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3725.942.716.833.25.520.90.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8225.942.616.731.40.317.70.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13427.742.614.934.07.622.50.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8320.242.622.428.63.419.30.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13318.842.523.728.40.317.70.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA034.942.57.638.328.566.00.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18530.442.41236.96.343.50.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7921.042.421.430.16.425.70.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24125.242.317.132.47.629.00.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12019.542.322.828.82.216.10.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5524.142.11830.21.219.30.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35022.142.019.929.60.316.10.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29018.742.023.328.74.329.00.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43218.942.023.128.63.835.40.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2926.341.915.632.36.227.40.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28223.341.918.630.43.222.50.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2225.741.916.232.23.522.50.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3423.241.818.629.63.617.70.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3032.941.78.835.511.849.90.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34527.941.713.833.82.720.90.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24521.641.62029.41.314.50.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16326.541.615.131.60.117.70.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30317.941.423.527.31.222.50.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14022.641.418.830.74.122.50.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11028.241.413.233.85.322.50.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8716.341.425.126.61.516.10.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12829.641.311.734.95.727.40.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12522.241.319.129.92.316.10.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1026.741.214.533.52.220.90.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18423.241.21830.15.624.10.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7225.941.215.331.20.819.30.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17523.641.217.631.32.720.90.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23825.641.015.431.52.025.70.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11227.341.013.732.67.229.00.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1019.540.921.428.51.612.90.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20929.340.811.533.91.314.50.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA324.440.816.430.53.020.90.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14928.940.711.833.94.319.30.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9822.440.718.329.43.417.70.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3023.840.616.830.11.219.30.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14820.640.62028.13.816.10.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3533.140.67.537.310.845.10.0
VolosThessalyNOA5228.740.611.933.21.322.50.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3419.140.421.327.71.517.70.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10729.440.41133.74.022.50.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66622.340.418.128.70.412.90.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27022.240.418.231.35.532.20.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1031.840.48.635.915.140.20.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1521.540.418.930.12.824.10.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4529.140.311.233.44.625.70.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22125.340.31531.67.317.70.0
VariAtticaNOA4527.840.212.432.53.719.30.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7521.040.219.230.54.025.70.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34919.340.220.927.10.916.10.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA325.740.214.530.22.612.90.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5530.940.19.233.94.119.30.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA622.140.11829.92.116.10.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2621.140.11929.74.620.90.0
AiginaAtticaNOA729.239.910.732.83.719.30.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2030.939.9934.49.637.00.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3227.739.912.234.98.932.20.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA534.139.95.836.820.257.90.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8026.639.813.231.44.320.90.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19631.239.88.635.014.443.50.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA530.439.79.335.36.438.60.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6625.439.714.331.36.627.40.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1630.339.79.434.07.140.20.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1526.139.613.531.64.720.90.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8532.139.67.535.02.019.30.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33631.439.58.134.03.814.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10425.439.514.131.83.524.10.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5023.139.516.430.33.619.30.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35729.639.59.933.46.329.00.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12616.539.52325.30.416.10.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17522.239.417.229.72.717.70.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13631.239.48.234.32.816.10.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17123.139.416.329.54.620.90.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57026.639.412.831.72.319.30.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12922.839.416.629.52.619.30.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58522.239.417.228.32.622.50.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23529.439.39.933.72.122.50.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA532.839.36.536.128.364.40.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18229.539.39.833.75.533.80.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3623.139.316.229.61.212.90.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20028.739.310.633.35.825.70.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13726.239.21332.33.419.30.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18422.039.217.229.64.729.00.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22829.739.29.533.84.120.90.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA922.039.217.230.04.225.70.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52326.439.212.831.86.525.70.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14731.539.27.734.62.516.10.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27330.339.18.834.33.822.50.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53018.239.120.925.61.920.90.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2332.439.16.734.53.219.30.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5529.039.110.134.713.546.70.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7531.439.17.734.22.217.70.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5820.939.018.129.13.524.10.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3023.739.015.330.12.116.10.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34014.339.024.723.81.724.10.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14820.639.018.430.03.520.90.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74024.438.914.528.80.417.70.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6524.038.914.930.53.920.90.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5029.138.89.733.11.814.50.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5530.238.88.634.15.924.10.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31029.138.89.734.04.735.40.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47517.138.821.725.43.024.10.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29022.538.816.329.85.229.00.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51515.538.823.324.72.032.20.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1028.938.89.933.03.724.10.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36525.838.81331.37.425.70.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44522.638.816.228.88.953.10.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7723.238.815.629.47.524.10.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67521.338.717.427.52.020.90.0
OroposAtticaNOA724.238.714.529.95.319.30.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9026.638.712.131.62.514.50.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49530.138.78.633.46.827.40.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24530.338.78.433.74.224.10.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3219.638.719.127.83.920.90.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36525.438.713.331.33.524.10.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5820.138.618.526.81.820.90.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12531.738.66.934.53.419.30.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1621.738.616.928.65.219.30.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85321.538.617.129.11.127.40.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9320.138.618.527.14.620.90.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12016.338.522.224.72.114.50.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1521.838.416.628.91.916.10.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44421.338.31729.15.524.10.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2923.738.314.629.96.125.70.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87025.638.312.730.64.138.60.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38227.838.310.532.22.720.90.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA524.238.314.129.83.722.50.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9523.038.315.329.56.422.50.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2328.138.310.231.45.325.70.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3525.138.313.230.96.822.50.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4025.138.313.230.13.914.50.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24229.538.28.733.28.027.40.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2920.438.217.827.64.617.70.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76527.638.210.631.30.322.50.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18330.638.27.634.112.833.80.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101317.638.220.625.71.522.50.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16223.138.215.128.82.319.30.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51014.338.223.923.20.812.90.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5022.838.215.428.72.014.50.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2221.838.116.328.61.212.90.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2427.938.110.231.98.324.10.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15627.138.11132.55.624.10.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43030.438.17.734.18.933.80.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56519.338.118.829.32.919.30.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4531.638.16.534.23.114.50.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1126.838.011.231.65.324.10.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2224.538.013.529.74.825.70.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31128.737.99.233.110.537.00.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24529.937.9833.78.529.00.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78117.537.920.426.21.932.20.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16722.437.915.529.52.424.10.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3521.437.916.527.83.817.70.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53526.237.811.631.42.017.70.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37020.637.817.227.41.617.70.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9123.237.714.529.02.519.30.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11521.837.715.927.93.912.90.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43031.337.76.434.45.741.80.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45025.137.712.630.11.214.50.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23529.737.7833.927.856.30.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1230.937.76.833.416.241.80.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47134.137.73.636.225.357.90.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9119.237.718.527.51.911.30.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62518.437.719.326.75.937.00.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA57913.837.723.923.93.224.10.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA427.937.69.731.73.914.50.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2326.637.510.932.96.530.60.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40529.637.57.932.38.935.40.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2525.137.412.329.64.520.90.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8529.737.47.733.37.330.60.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38028.437.4933.85.432.20.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60029.237.48.231.97.024.10.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29025.937.411.531.15.235.40.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76025.137.312.230.56.033.80.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46524.837.312.530.53.317.70.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16029.237.38.132.36.925.70.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4031.937.35.433.63.216.10.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84026.837.310.530.90.922.50.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36527.737.29.531.54.732.20.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16229.237.2832.87.222.50.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59414.737.222.524.23.327.40.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA531.037.26.233.64.722.50.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1828.237.2932.64.330.60.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41828.837.18.332.211.733.80.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9528.737.18.432.79.832.20.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51030.737.16.433.17.332.20.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94021.437.115.726.81.519.30.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77528.837.08.232.06.535.40.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73722.237.014.828.96.024.10.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6924.336.912.629.77.424.10.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62018.836.918.126.96.237.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66017.136.919.826.94.230.60.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6524.936.91230.15.125.70.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19230.636.96.333.35.030.60.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84022.836.914.127.80.211.30.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4022.336.914.629.03.916.10.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3031.236.85.633.712.333.80.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64218.336.818.526.75.232.20.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA723.636.813.229.84.012.90.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA527.536.89.331.42.520.90.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64719.236.717.526.44.641.80.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6520.936.715.827.53.020.90.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97026.736.69.930.61.224.10.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64025.436.611.231.54.927.40.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16329.236.67.432.45.330.60.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA326.736.69.929.66.033.80.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3627.336.59.231.57.025.70.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11528.336.58.232.35.722.50.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104521.336.415.127.32.627.40.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65421.236.415.227.42.922.50.0
LavrioAtticaNOA326.936.49.530.75.629.00.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11522.836.313.529.33.322.50.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1226.236.310.129.816.837.00.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3523.636.312.729.26.219.30.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59015.136.321.222.93.732.20.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65021.936.314.427.98.330.60.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1223.836.312.529.14.517.70.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78117.236.21926.45.133.80.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60029.036.27.232.17.429.00.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA227.936.28.331.612.840.20.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA330.336.25.932.68.420.90.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62318.036.218.224.01.024.10.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77032.836.23.434.012.557.90.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92023.936.212.328.30.816.10.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2530.636.25.632.90.212.90.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63715.636.220.624.12.232.20.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88725.136.211.130.16.224.10.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3927.936.28.331.85.220.90.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25029.836.16.332.132.454.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA422.436.013.628.93.622.50.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5024.136.011.927.85.820.90.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65023.935.91229.07.533.80.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA926.335.99.630.66.922.50.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90223.735.912.228.73.727.40.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69021.335.914.627.90.937.00.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71526.935.9932.24.125.70.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9027.135.98.830.75.417.70.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7227.435.88.431.26.029.00.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77320.835.81527.13.029.00.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1025.435.810.430.53.530.60.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3529.935.85.931.810.838.60.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA528.435.77.330.48.430.60.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA526.435.79.330.54.224.10.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2530.435.65.232.92.412.90.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1225.635.61029.37.032.20.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76022.535.613.127.62.022.50.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92525.735.69.930.01.316.10.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2627.035.68.632.212.940.20.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106926.335.59.229.85.533.80.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA520.935.514.627.72.816.10.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.135.411.329.57.419.30.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80127.635.47.830.93.620.90.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5028.735.46.731.35.129.00.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1224.735.410.729.64.217.70.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA524.535.310.828.01.922.50.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13027.935.37.431.03.327.40.0
HydraAtticaNOA230.135.35.232.42.520.90.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA627.335.27.929.36.719.30.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54029.635.25.632.410.846.70.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88016.735.218.524.63.522.50.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76020.835.114.326.95.129.00.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1926.835.08.230.511.327.40.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85026.334.98.630.07.724.10.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109423.334.911.628.63.127.40.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82019.734.815.127.44.030.60.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3729.834.8531.821.340.20.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA224.434.810.429.34.529.00.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125013.934.720.822.91.430.60.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA626.834.67.830.06.324.10.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107727.434.57.130.19.830.60.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50528.534.45.931.43.414.50.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58027.434.36.930.76.430.60.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA526.334.3830.12.927.40.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1625.534.38.829.75.617.70.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74014.634.319.724.22.624.10.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8027.834.36.531.14.117.70.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA626.334.3830.26.532.20.0
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA94516.534.117.623.64.229.00.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6029.334.04.731.91.217.70.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96019.233.814.624.36.427.40.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14328.433.75.330.42.020.90.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92019.533.714.225.41.116.10.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96017.133.716.623.71.517.70.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117016.133.717.623.12.133.80.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA624.933.78.828.78.724.10.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1222.433.41129.87.629.00.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1029.633.43.831.312.232.20.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA102410.833.322.519.82.230.60.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA229.933.23.331.65.517.70.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1326.833.16.330.06.227.40.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108019.233.113.924.52.224.10.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123026.333.06.728.79.735.40.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA225.732.97.228.84.627.40.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70011.432.821.416.50.211.30.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1627.532.14.629.78.324.10.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125027.431.94.529.37.735.40.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124019.931.611.724.72.533.80.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA525.431.56.128.85.817.70.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124017.331.31423.76.637.00.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118011.930.91920.22.529.00.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27826.630.6428.53.617.70.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158821.630.48.825.58.527.40.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129420.930.39.425.79.135.40.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25525.230.2528.15.714.50.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA826.129.83.727.76.917.70.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151016.029.513.522.26.637.00.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68916.929.112.222.64.030.60.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA428.028.70.728.25.211.30.0
SpataAtticaNOA14423.928.54.625.81.611.30.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17804.728.523.816.12.522.50.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA151516.628.411.820.92.212.90.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178018.225.77.521.015.748.30.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195019.725.65.921.89.033.80.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60615.323.58.218.31.18.00.0