Greek weather records

Data shown for 1/2/2023 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -12.0º and 46.4ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 58.4º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3242.746.43.744.46.422.00.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4510.412.72.311.36.648.30.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA410.912.51.611.744.067.60.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA511.112.41.311.94.419.30.0
Gavdos/ChaniaCretePWS2510.212.32.110.923.251.50.0
Sisi/LasithiCreteNOA68.211.33.19.913.156.38.4
Irakleio/portCreteNOA109.011.32.310.238.874.01.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA129.411.11.710.515.340.21.4
Chania/centreCreteNOA79.011.12.110.314.848.33.0
ZakynthosIonian IslesPWS159.811.11.310.513.538.60.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA408.610.92.310.118.048.31.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA69.010.91.99.931.661.20.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA658.610.82.29.618.959.50.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA558.510.72.29.319.057.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA398.810.71.99.930.470.82.4
East IrakleioCreteNOA358.310.72.49.310.440.23.6
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA308.210.72.59.213.149.911.2
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA38.510.62.110.020.061.20.0
HydraAtticaNOA29.610.6110.26.627.40.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA52.210.48.25.63.519.30.0
ArgostoliIonian IslesNOA68.610.41.89.710.822.50.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA08.310.42.19.525.564.40.2
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA47.710.42.79.18.043.56.0
Plaka/LasithiCreteNOA476.910.13.28.519.875.66.4
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.610.12.58.822.262.80.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS257.410.12.78.77.941.85.4
SpetsesAtticaNOA38.710.11.49.517.233.80.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS55.210.04.88.411.138.60.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA957.99.929.010.232.20.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA127.29.92.78.430.167.60.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA857.49.92.58.720.556.35.2
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA28.29.91.79.027.757.90.2
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA58.79.91.29.310.456.30.8
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA106.79.83.18.228.070.80.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA102.59.87.36.62.117.70.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA156.79.738.619.846.70.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA56.69.73.18.522.569.226.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA957.09.72.78.49.338.65.6
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA198.79.719.232.457.90.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1346.79.738.12.114.50.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA307.39.62.38.413.840.22.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA266.99.62.78.420.349.91.6
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS257.09.62.68.20.229.00.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA63.39.66.36.03.827.40.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA1157.39.52.28.412.541.85.0
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS907.19.42.37.96.940.25.4
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.59.41.98.36.924.10.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA56.39.43.17.512.049.94.6
SkiathosThessalyNOA188.69.40.88.918.349.90.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA608.79.40.79.018.951.50.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA556.89.32.58.07.340.20.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeoponneseNOA307.69.31.78.49.943.50.0
Chania (south)CreteNOA677.29.228.43.527.45.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA67.29.228.12.027.43.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA86.69.22.67.726.162.80.4
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS1997.29.11.98.320.145.10.4
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA167.29.11.98.214.445.10.0
Oraioi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA307.89.11.38.321.146.70.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA156.39.12.88.15.327.40.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA127.99.11.28.627.357.90.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA66.49.12.78.08.422.50.0
AiginaAtticaNOA76.99.02.18.310.837.00.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA48.19.00.98.517.046.70.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA57.49.01.68.318.559.53.6
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1617.38.91.68.314.940.20.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA546.78.92.27.64.327.40.2
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA1854.98.947.05.530.62.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA966.28.92.77.79.940.20.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA56.38.92.68.07.420.90.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA806.68.82.27.69.227.40.0
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA388.28.80.68.58.730.60.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA26.38.82.57.521.553.10.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA367.98.80.98.426.554.70.0
OroposAtticaNOA76.18.82.77.720.054.70.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA357.78.81.18.211.548.30.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA31.88.874.73.612.90.0
Patras/port (south)Western GreeceNOA144.48.84.46.66.522.50.0
Patras/South PortWestern GreeceNOA23.98.84.96.34.120.90.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS505.68.73.17.25.835.40.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS385.98.72.87.70.614.50.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA26.18.72.67.514.646.70.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA256.28.62.47.43.137.00.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA56.18.62.57.02.317.70.0
Pylos/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA54.28.54.36.44.219.30.0
Kallithea/Harokopeio UniversityAtticaNOA375.58.536.71.425.70.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA306.48.52.17.614.640.20.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA904.98.53.66.72.322.50.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA456.48.427.56.333.80.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA374.88.43.67.312.354.70.0
LavrioAtticaNOA35.78.42.76.612.753.10.4
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA751.28.37.13.95.322.50.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS187.18.31.27.64.322.50.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA106.38.327.211.445.10.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA57.38.317.919.857.90.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA236.28.32.17.311.341.80.0
Prosfygika/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA314.18.34.26.32.819.30.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA376.28.227.020.049.90.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA236.28.227.114.338.60.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA855.18.23.16.87.440.20.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA554.88.13.36.66.938.60.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA115.68.12.56.614.646.73.0
LavrioAtticaPWS205.48.12.76.510.341.80.8
RafinaAtticaNOA254.78.13.46.314.946.72.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2505.88.12.36.838.288.53.2
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA135.38.12.86.94.817.70.0
VolosThessalyNOA524.18.03.96.66.935.40.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA555.78.02.37.116.537.00.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA255.67.92.36.716.045.10.0
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA504.97.936.14.940.22.8
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA755.77.92.26.87.433.80.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA1376.27.91.77.114.041.81.4
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1624.97.936.419.051.51.2
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA273.67.94.36.612.537.00.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA504.77.83.16.46.229.00.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1836.77.81.17.115.446.70.4
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1104.67.73.15.99.033.80.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA383.57.74.25.94.624.10.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1286.47.71.36.916.437.00.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15-0.37.67.93.11.99.70.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA123.87.63.84.84.816.10.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1493.97.63.75.810.043.50.2
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA612.47.65.24.32.212.90.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1364.47.53.16.13.524.10.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA586.07.51.56.85.233.86.4
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA456.17.51.46.79.341.80.0
Ymittos/AthensAtticaPWS1224.47.53.16.04.227.40.0
VariAtticaNOA454.07.43.45.34.835.40.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1486.17.41.36.74.022.53.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2355.17.42.36.529.3289.71.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS1303.67.43.85.67.233.80.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1123.87.43.65.66.024.10.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA106.37.41.17.09.741.80.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1254.37.43.15.80.01.60.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA205.47.426.611.341.81.8
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2283.97.33.45.48.129.00.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1965.37.326.311.938.60.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA222.27.35.15.11.712.90.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA22.67.34.74.68.546.7188.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1436.07.31.36.613.537.00.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2405.67.31.76.624.970.814.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA235.17.32.26.515.149.90.6
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1474.97.22.36.16.538.60.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1823.17.24.15.212.857.91.4
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS2704.77.22.56.13.535.417.0
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1735.27.11.96.39.638.61.8
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA260.27.16.93.82.312.90.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.47.11.76.514.041.80.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA92.86.94.15.212.935.40.0
AmfissaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1683.96.935.26.924.10.0
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA2965.36.91.66.08.837.02.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA223.96.935.613.646.70.0
Valaneio/CorfuIonian IslesPWS1756.46.90.56.71.36.40.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2454.86.92.15.912.648.313.2
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1402.66.94.35.210.038.60.0
Vrachnaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA152.16.84.74.52.919.30.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA603.46.83.45.09.954.70.8
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA804.76.82.15.813.135.40.0
Peza/IrakleioCreteNOA3055.26.71.55.86.230.612.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA165.26.71.55.918.053.11.6
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3364.86.71.95.712.938.60.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA162.16.74.64.922.559.50.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1044.26.72.55.17.937.00.4
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA652.36.74.44.42.512.90.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1924.26.62.45.418.553.11.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1304.76.61.95.65.525.70.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS3302.26.64.45.08.948.30.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3495.46.61.25.84.838.69.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12-0.76.67.34.05.829.00.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2004.46.52.15.511.648.31.2
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA340.36.46.12.54.211.30.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS3005.26.41.25.84.335.44.4
SpataAtticaNOA1443.56.42.94.510.740.20.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA36-0.16.36.42.61.38.00.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS1503.76.32.64.87.441.80.2
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1753.66.32.74.91.616.10.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS1015.36.315.92.111.30.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA904.46.31.95.35.333.81.2
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA92.16.34.24.64.520.90.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4055.16.31.25.712.151.522.8
PalliniAtticaNOA1563.96.32.45.05.929.00.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA293.26.234.58.524.10.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA300.46.25.83.85.324.10.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS5454.76.21.55.410.341.87.2
Episkopi/IrakleioCretePWS3404.86.21.45.58.443.55.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS492.56.23.74.81.612.90.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3804.46.21.85.49.546.733.6
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA53.66.22.64.93.622.50.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3114.86.21.45.65.632.27.8
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA550.66.25.62.53.717.70.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA260.16.162.91.214.50.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2093.06.13.14.74.025.70.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2353.66.12.54.83.945.10.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.56.11.65.513.135.40.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA54.86.11.35.626.146.70.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1082.56.13.64.511.932.20.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2702.65.93.34.44.927.40.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS4304.45.91.55.26.445.18.4
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS4004.35.91.65.213.557.910.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3104.15.91.84.98.841.80.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA163.45.92.54.913.337.00.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA11-0.25.862.91.211.30.0
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS375.75.80.15.76.49.70.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4714.25.81.65.324.562.87.6
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA905.15.80.75.413.646.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA43.05.82.84.610.435.40.0
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA4624.35.81.55.05.032.23.8
KantzaAtticaNOA2213.35.82.54.62.120.90.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2453.25.72.54.43.525.70.0
Asteri/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA82.65.73.14.13.314.50.0
Chalastra/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA52.55.73.24.111.241.80.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA324.05.71.74.88.943.512.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1151.35.64.32.97.827.40.0
VarybobiAtticaNOA2753.15.62.54.516.756.30.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1204.75.60.95.218.953.10.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA92.75.62.94.36.525.70.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2213.45.52.14.611.932.20.0
Kapeleto/IIleiaWestern GreecePWS290.95.54.63.51.49.70.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS3504.45.51.14.92.722.513.8
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2732.55.42.94.46.235.40.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA373.95.41.54.815.251.50.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS3954.45.414.811.748.37.6
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4183.95.41.54.812.633.818.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA350.25.45.22.33.022.50.0
Mystras/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2460.55.44.92.94.419.30.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2832.85.42.64.19.343.51.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS903.25.32.14.36.427.40.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA204-0.45.35.71.75.419.30.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4304.35.314.813.841.85.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA43.15.32.24.21.99.70.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA983.45.21.84.410.122.50.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA121.85.23.43.93.633.80.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1633.15.22.14.39.232.218.8
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1073.65.21.64.39.225.70.0
Therissos/ChaniaCreteNOA5652.95.12.24.04.930.617.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA291.95.13.23.86.727.40.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA123.15.01.94.11.716.10.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2452.94.924.05.324.10.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5402.84.92.13.917.064.40.0
Cavo D'Oro, EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS3863.04.91.93.928.072.42.2
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2421.84.93.13.49.556.311.6
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3573.24.91.74.110.143.50.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7703.14.91.84.06.741.80.8
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA543.34.91.64.012.133.80.0
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA40.94.943.26.524.10.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA910.04.94.91.910.227.40.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA52.04.82.83.43.116.10.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3652.64.82.23.77.940.20.4
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1331.44.83.43.16.227.40.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-0.24.852.43.517.70.0
Krieza/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1202.14.72.63.35.740.218.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA500.44.74.32.41.624.10.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5353.94.70.84.24.729.04.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2380.64.74.12.10.920.90.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2552.14.72.63.812.343.50.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA661.04.63.62.79.025.70.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA83-0.34.64.92.55.519.30.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3922.94.61.73.818.846.70.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA291.64.632.813.029.00.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1631.54.63.12.53.917.70.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1712.64.51.93.413.041.80.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3653.14.51.44.08.733.80.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA3822.34.42.13.26.938.60.4
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS2202.84.41.63.630.754.79.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA580.44.441.82.919.30.0
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA5552.94.41.53.74.425.78.6
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA167-1.34.35.61.72.920.90.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA751.74.32.63.316.546.70.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4653.64.20.63.92.624.10.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA721.04.13.12.51.99.70.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5052.84.11.33.614.145.10.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA500.64.13.52.03.514.50.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1201.24.12.92.78.220.90.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3651.94.12.23.016.533.80.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA93-0.74.14.82.113.129.00.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4502.14.123.57.030.65.4
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5101.64.12.52.56.729.00.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA501.13.92.82.54.117.70.0
Chalki/LarisaThessalyNOA75-0.43.94.31.16.519.30.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6402.23.91.73.09.035.49.6
Aigies/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA470.43.93.52.43.114.50.2
ViliaAtticaNOA5231.93.81.92.814.551.50.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2411.33.82.52.49.124.10.0
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5090.73.83.11.80.611.30.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2901.53.82.32.39.437.00.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3451.73.82.12.85.125.70.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA10-0.93.74.61.20.412.90.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA350-0.13.63.71.83.120.90.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA400.93.62.72.31.89.70.0
IoanninaEpirusMETAR7502.43.61.22.90.08.00.0
LarisaThessalyNOA820.73.62.91.80.16.40.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA551.33.62.32.34.016.10.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA790.13.43.31.62.716.10.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA184-0.43.43.81.42.612.90.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS5901.93.31.42.513.546.79.8
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA282-2.23.35.5-0.11.417.70.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA34-1.33.34.60.00.26.40.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4952.03.21.22.722.153.10.2
Proskynites/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1320.13.23.11.95.624.10.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3100.13.23.11.91.916.10.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA445-0.93.24.11.04.619.30.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-0.83.240.53.214.50.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1291.73.11.42.510.032.20.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA61.13.121.84.311.30.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6001.23.01.82.422.769.20.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7151.23.01.82.36.449.926.8
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1621.73.01.32.15.822.50.4
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA77-0.42.93.31.37.516.10.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5650.82.92.12.08.532.20.0
Kalamonas/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS17-0.32.83.11.30.01.60.0
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS325-0.62.83.41.12.914.50.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2781.32.81.52.02.019.30.2
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA4440.62.72.11.44.914.50.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA35-0.62.63.20.94.820.90.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA647-1.32.53.80.77.448.30.0
Nedousa/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS723-0.62.53.11.73.217.7560.8
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA666-1.92.54.4-0.40.211.30.0
DionysosAtticaPWS5001.32.41.11.80.614.50.2
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA623-2.22.44.6-0.24.419.30.0
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA8651.22.31.11.76.227.46.0
DionysosAtticaNOA5750.42.31.91.211.648.30.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA22-0.72.330.83.316.10.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8200.62.21.61.65.225.78.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA432-2.32.24.50.02.614.50.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2401.12.111.412.138.60.0
Maniaki/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA527-1.12.13.20.38.425.70.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA65-1.02.13.10.43.514.50.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8010.12.01.91.210.738.612.8
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA763-0.31.92.20.65.725.70.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2900.21.91.71.011.729.00.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-3.61.95.5-1.81.19.70.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-2.21.94.10.219.046.70.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA184-1.51.93.40.21.38.00.2
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusPWS600-1.61.93.5-0.52.611.30.0
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA600-1.61.93.5-0.52.511.30.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6900.61.71.11.18.232.20.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA775-0.61.72.30.64.329.00.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA760-2.81.64.4-0.81.432.20.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA75-2.61.64.2-0.82.314.50.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA760-0.21.51.70.58.041.80.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA410-2.81.54.3-0.91.714.50.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA765-0.71.42.10.31.922.50.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA580-0.91.42.3-0.318.941.80.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA87-1.91.43.30.12.814.50.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA69-1.31.32.6-0.14.117.70.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5700.21.31.10.79.125.70.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA175-1.81.33.1-0.25.424.10.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-4.41.35.7-2.60.911.30.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA920-2.41.23.6-1.50.16.40.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA115-1.81.23-0.32.614.50.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA740-1.41.22.6-0.16.125.70.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA840-2.31.13.4-0.79.545.10.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA781-4.01.15.1-1.10.912.90.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA785-1.40.92.3-0.41.78.00.0
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA565-3.30.94.2-0.52.222.50.0
Krini/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA750-2.30.83.1-1.04.717.70.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA887-1.20.82-0.117.135.40.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA689-3.40.84.2-0.712.245.10.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-6.30.87.1-3.40.924.10.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA840-1.80.72.5-0.60.120.90.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA83-2.60.73.3-1.22.611.30.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA650-3.10.73.8-1.14.024.10.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA773-3.80.64.4-1.90.26.40.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-2.80.63.4-0.64.325.70.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-1.80.62.4-0.58.622.50.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA585-3.70.54.2-2.22.016.10.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-3.60.44-1.92.812.90.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-1.30.41.7-0.37.027.40.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA1250-1.10.41.5-0.40.827.44.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.60.32.9-1.05.319.30.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA530-2.30.22.5-1.23.19.70.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA853-1.80.22-0.95.622.50.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA91-1.80.11.9-0.71.48.00.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1094-1.40.11.5-0.83.420.90.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA870-1.8-0.11.7-0.84.124.10.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-4.4-0.24.2-2.21.112.90.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1069-2.2-0.22-0.911.741.80.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA970-2.6-0.22.4-1.60.616.10.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA925-1.1-0.20.9-0.51.817.76.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-5.3-0.25.1-2.55.127.40.0
Zeriki/BoeotiaCentral Continental GreecePWS850-1.7-0.41.3-1.12.422.50.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-5.8-0.45.4-3.50.29.70.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-5.0-0.44.6-2.92.620.90.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA940-3.1-0.82.3-1.91.817.70.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-3.7-0.82.9-2.46.325.70.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA859-6.2-0.95.3-3.05.327.40.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.7-1.03.7-2.83.422.50.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA660-5.8-1.14.7-4.02.619.30.0
Komnina/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA800-4.5-1.13.4-3.32.514.50.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA675-4.1-1.22.9-3.12.08.00.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-5.6-1.24.4-3.80.14.80.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-5.4-1.24.2-3.32.312.90.0
Kleidonia/IoanninaEpirusNOA420-3.8-1.42.4-2.80.411.30.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1045-4.6-1.53.1-2.94.329.00.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-2.9-1.51.4-2.215.145.10.0
Kitrini Limni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA664-5.4-1.63.8-3.75.219.30.0
Florina (west)Western MacedoniaNOA696-3.6-1.62-2.74.614.50.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-3.8-1.72.1-2.93.38.00.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-6.0-1.74.3-4.30.111.30.0
Mt. Parnassos/LivadiCentral Continental GreeceNOA1110-4.1-1.82.3-3.39.935.40.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-6.0-1.94.1-4.13.114.50.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-7.7-2.15.6-5.60.29.70.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-5.4-2.13.3-3.60.06.40.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-4.9-2.22.7-3.80.00.0
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA552-6.4-2.44-4.71.58.00.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA340-6.2-3.23-4.80.88.00.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1294-6.6-3.23.4-4.35.237.00.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1256-5.4-3.22.2-4.05.419.30.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-5.2-3.41.8-4.33.827.40.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-7.6-3.73.9-5.26.540.20.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-6.8-4.32.5-5.52.819.30.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-10.9-5.15.8-8.10.616.10.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-9.3-5.83.5-6.95.835.40.0
Blesivo/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1545-6.8-6.00.8-6.434.461.20.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-8.4-6.81.6-7.53.814.50.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-7.9-7.10.8-7.42.317.70.0
Anilio ski centre/IoanninaEpirusNOA1660-9.3-8.01.3-8.82.824.10.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-10.7-8.12.6-9.45.724.10.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-9.0-8.10.9-8.75.922.50.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-10.7-8.72-10.119.766.00.0
Mt. Parnassos/SesiCentral Continental GreeceNOA2080-11.7-9.42.3-11.07.127.40.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-12.0-10.81.2-11.546.080.50.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108000.00.0
Voutsaras/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA54500.00.0
RafinaAtticaPWS2200.00.00.0