Greek weather records

Data shown for 18/8/2022 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 10.7º and 31.6ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 20.9º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6530.731.60.931.118.437.00.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA529.531.01.530.210.838.60.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3226.931.04.129.85.522.50.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14326.830.8428.94.020.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1024.930.65.727.83.220.90.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3528.830.61.829.810.232.20.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16128.130.1229.17.627.40.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1027.030.0328.44.416.10.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1221.029.78.725.85.424.10.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12824.529.44.926.93.719.30.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5528.229.41.228.82.614.50.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4526.829.32.527.82.714.50.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34927.729.31.628.81.822.50.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA527.429.31.928.44.219.30.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5528.329.3128.95.820.90.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3725.129.34.226.91.19.70.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5025.829.13.327.59.824.10.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7528.229.10.928.51.211.30.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA526.629.12.528.11.88.00.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8528.929.10.229.10.00.0
HydraAtticaNOA227.429.11.728.12.716.10.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA026.729.12.428.16.430.60.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA524.029.15.127.04.416.10.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4527.629.01.428.14.916.10.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33627.629.01.428.35.014.50.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9027.929.01.128.40.36.40.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4027.928.9128.42.311.30.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA226.828.92.127.910.725.70.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1224.728.84.126.45.116.10.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA227.128.81.727.91.911.30.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2327.828.70.928.31.19.70.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12526.928.71.827.90.00.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA527.628.6128.011.630.60.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2625.528.63.126.88.333.80.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18227.528.61.128.05.119.30.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5024.828.53.726.30.26.40.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24227.328.41.128.014.637.00.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3027.228.41.227.720.443.50.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA527.628.40.828.18.933.80.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13627.128.41.327.80.26.40.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10727.228.31.127.67.619.30.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2527.128.31.227.70.01.60.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47124.928.33.427.316.843.50.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2224.628.23.626.50.78.00.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8025.428.22.827.17.224.10.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2526.828.21.427.31.311.30.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA526.928.21.327.55.420.90.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14925.228.12.926.31.08.00.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5423.828.14.326.12.68.00.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8025.928.02.127.04.714.50.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA523.928.04.125.50.89.70.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2324.727.93.226.63.116.10.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1626.827.91.127.411.629.00.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20024.927.82.926.511.724.10.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15624.627.83.226.33.814.50.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23824.527.73.226.36.227.40.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23525.527.72.226.70.79.70.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA526.827.70.927.211.733.80.0
VolosThessalyNOA5225.427.72.326.30.411.30.0
AiginaAtticaNOA726.427.71.327.15.217.70.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13025.927.71.826.75.914.50.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22125.927.71.826.80.514.50.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9623.927.73.825.54.624.10.0
OroposAtticaNOA724.827.62.826.16.319.30.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA326.727.60.927.112.520.90.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34524.627.6326.01.76.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1324.727.62.926.14.211.30.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA324.327.63.325.70.14.80.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16323.427.54.124.60.111.30.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6026.127.41.326.72.48.00.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11524.027.43.425.57.024.10.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2325.927.41.526.53.712.90.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.927.43.525.83.011.30.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5424.527.42.925.84.919.30.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1025.227.42.226.320.032.20.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50526.327.41.126.74.119.30.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3725.827.41.626.48.920.90.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA625.127.32.226.54.016.10.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27326.427.30.926.91.811.30.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1226.427.30.926.817.237.00.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1624.727.32.625.84.816.10.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17524.127.33.225.40.46.40.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24525.827.21.426.70.49.70.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39225.427.21.826.66.722.50.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19225.727.21.526.511.337.00.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5022.927.24.325.35.117.70.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22825.527.21.726.52.39.70.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7225.327.11.826.414.430.60.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3525.727.11.426.122.546.70.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14525.127.1226.43.317.70.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60026.627.10.526.87.630.60.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51023.727.13.425.41.716.10.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9525.827.11.326.413.829.00.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA623.827.03.225.20.14.80.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35726.327.00.726.78.924.10.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28326.127.00.926.63.520.90.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA722.326.94.624.42.76.40.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2924.126.92.825.26.814.50.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57024.226.92.725.44.514.50.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA324.226.82.625.50.00.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27825.326.81.526.17.124.10.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2222.726.84.124.00.36.40.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3025.626.81.226.29.530.60.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20925.326.81.525.90.86.40.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13224.626.82.225.85.519.30.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1023.726.83.124.92.717.70.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA425.226.71.526.14.016.10.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16224.126.72.625.04.312.90.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3725.626.71.126.122.640.20.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9024.326.62.325.31.48.00.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3524.726.61.925.84.619.30.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3823.026.63.624.60.511.30.0
LavrioAtticaNOA323.826.62.825.21.68.00.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16324.226.62.425.32.48.00.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7224.126.52.425.30.04.80.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3223.326.43.124.52.612.90.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5024.026.42.424.92.514.50.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18325.226.41.225.511.237.00.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2425.226.41.225.78.530.60.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA6123.726.42.725.03.38.00.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA524.826.41.625.60.56.40.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA421.726.44.724.00.76.40.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2622.626.33.724.20.38.00.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1222.726.33.624.90.14.80.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1025.726.30.626.035.451.50.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1523.626.32.725.02.89.70.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1925.726.30.625.98.924.10.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49525.626.30.725.917.532.20.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2025.726.30.626.016.038.60.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29022.826.33.524.63.817.70.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5525.226.31.125.623.945.10.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16224.826.21.425.46.720.90.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA225.626.20.625.916.638.60.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA924.426.21.825.14.017.70.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1124.026.12.124.86.320.90.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43023.926.12.225.08.824.10.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA325.226.10.925.74.830.60.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3520.426.15.722.33.012.90.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45021.325.94.623.40.112.90.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3623.725.92.224.73.08.00.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40523.825.92.125.16.920.90.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2623.425.82.424.41.46.40.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6521.325.84.523.24.227.40.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36523.425.82.424.72.216.10.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5522.725.83.124.22.26.40.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1824.525.81.325.10.03.20.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58023.825.71.925.012.529.00.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8522.925.72.824.64.312.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3924.925.70.825.23.611.30.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9122.125.73.623.62.914.50.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2523.325.62.324.23.89.70.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38224.325.61.325.01.812.90.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA425.125.60.525.36.325.70.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19624.325.61.325.07.422.50.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24123.125.62.524.78.122.50.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6523.425.62.224.41.611.30.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6120.325.65.322.10.76.40.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1224.725.50.825.212.327.40.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29020.325.55.222.53.811.30.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5522.025.43.423.11.46.40.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11023.825.41.624.72.314.50.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76019.325.46.123.41.416.10.0
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA76323.725.31.624.84.014.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22123.125.32.224.15.714.50.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7922.625.32.724.04.714.50.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA10821.425.33.922.62.28.00.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7522.625.32.723.71.211.30.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4023.725.31.624.61.58.00.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31024.325.3124.68.229.00.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77021.725.33.623.74.117.70.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16024.425.30.924.84.525.70.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2220.225.35.122.10.14.80.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11524.225.31.124.83.419.30.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7520.425.24.822.71.08.00.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1222.825.22.424.01.29.70.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA824.425.20.824.85.612.90.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52322.225.2324.25.216.10.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18522.825.12.323.61.419.30.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20421.825.13.323.34.412.90.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3520.925.14.223.23.011.30.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3220.225.14.922.00.76.40.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9821.225.13.922.83.812.90.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24522.925.02.123.70.817.70.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3021.925.03.123.50.16.40.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3422.225.02.823.43.19.70.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25023.224.91.724.132.453.10.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53521.424.93.523.80.88.00.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14818.624.86.220.91.411.30.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1222.124.82.723.32.59.70.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9521.624.73.122.94.111.30.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85024.224.70.524.520.832.20.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77522.824.71.923.54.111.30.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.724.7223.73.69.70.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3022.124.72.623.10.00.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA621.724.7322.90.00.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13422.824.71.924.02.511.30.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23523.324.71.423.832.959.50.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14022.224.62.423.62.412.90.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7721.924.62.723.16.412.90.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1622.224.62.423.32.89.70.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1019.124.55.421.00.34.80.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2922.024.42.423.20.79.70.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76522.324.42.123.30.411.30.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41822.124.32.223.13.919.30.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27022.324.3223.31.06.40.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA920.024.34.322.71.49.70.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36522.824.31.523.67.417.70.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71521.524.32.822.72.111.30.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54023.024.31.323.89.233.80.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1021.024.33.322.31.29.70.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12920.424.23.822.01.38.00.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44418.724.25.521.02.19.70.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2920.324.23.922.34.511.30.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60023.224.2123.79.643.50.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA622.824.11.323.33.59.70.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13723.224.10.923.61.54.80.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64022.324.11.823.21.28.00.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4021.224.12.922.20.28.00.0
SpataAtticaNOA14420.224.03.821.71.212.90.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43218.824.05.221.61.914.50.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38022.423.91.523.00.59.70.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84022.323.91.623.34.214.50.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76022.123.81.723.20.88.00.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5819.223.84.621.10.54.80.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74021.023.82.822.50.817.70.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1622.123.81.722.94.911.30.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17521.223.82.622.93.116.10.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3420.923.72.822.10.00.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA6019.323.74.421.20.76.40.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9120.023.63.621.72.59.70.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80122.023.61.622.85.116.10.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28220.123.63.521.62.112.90.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18420.523.42.921.50.34.80.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA41017.523.45.920.00.76.40.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97022.123.31.222.74.014.50.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106921.223.32.121.93.316.10.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31122.423.30.922.88.019.30.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13318.523.34.820.10.46.40.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47517.623.35.719.90.36.40.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85319.123.24.120.70.06.40.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1520.323.22.921.80.03.20.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29017.923.15.220.50.96.40.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11521.123.1221.80.76.40.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65021.223.11.922.00.012.90.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44520.623.12.521.64.012.90.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43021.023.0221.70.14.80.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65418.323.04.720.30.86.40.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12520.323.02.721.41.66.40.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56518.323.04.720.81.712.90.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37019.122.93.820.70.03.20.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78521.622.81.222.02.58.00.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88721.422.71.322.18.919.30.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46519.922.72.821.20.59.70.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17118.722.7420.61.812.90.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62318.622.6420.22.114.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5820.822.51.721.50.03.20.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24520.122.42.321.11.26.40.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8319.422.4320.81.66.40.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6619.922.32.421.12.98.00.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9319.422.32.920.62.98.00.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92016.422.35.918.20.111.30.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64719.122.33.220.43.39.70.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24020.822.31.521.53.011.30.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62020.222.2221.44.714.50.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7518.922.23.320.41.76.40.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14818.922.23.320.10.14.80.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35019.222.12.920.40.00.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94020.122.01.921.02.09.70.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8318.621.93.320.61.79.70.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84021.021.90.921.50.00.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92020.221.81.620.70.01.60.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68917.721.7419.10.76.40.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12020.321.61.321.03.79.70.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58518.021.63.619.61.88.00.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116018.521.63.120.63.014.50.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125020.521.61.121.15.825.70.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66619.121.32.220.20.03.20.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78117.221.2419.00.00.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8716.721.24.518.90.18.00.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76018.421.12.719.81.59.70.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92519.621.11.520.10.04.80.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109418.921.12.219.61.88.00.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34917.620.73.119.01.74.80.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51515.820.64.818.20.00.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123019.820.60.820.323.353.10.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104518.120.52.418.90.14.80.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65017.920.32.418.97.812.90.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64216.220.2417.90.24.80.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77317.520.12.618.90.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66015.720.04.317.20.26.40.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62516.419.83.417.61.211.30.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69016.519.83.317.90.00.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59015.419.74.317.30.911.30.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108017.919.61.718.61.24.80.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA85916.919.62.717.73.06.40.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59415.319.54.217.41.48.00.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51015.619.43.817.40.03.20.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63715.819.43.617.40.00.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34014.219.35.116.30.46.40.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30316.119.23.117.50.14.80.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12017.419.21.818.11.614.50.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65014.419.24.816.30.03.20.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60614.918.83.916.50.28.00.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12615.618.83.217.00.00.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96017.418.71.317.95.211.30.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158817.518.40.918.17.822.50.0
Perithori/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA57814.718.33.616.60.84.80.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124016.817.91.117.44.211.30.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96015.217.62.416.40.14.80.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101314.817.42.616.00.01.60.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78115.317.42.116.10.03.20.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82014.417.32.915.60.34.80.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118014.317.22.915.51.68.00.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178015.117.1216.21.225.70.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129415.217.01.815.98.014.50.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124015.316.81.515.95.911.30.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA151515.616.81.216.21.29.70.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA57913.916.72.815.10.26.40.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74014.116.1215.00.00.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA178011.216.04.814.75.220.90.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70012.615.73.113.70.01.60.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195014.415.51.115.014.749.90.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88013.815.51.714.50.94.80.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151013.614.81.214.23.311.30.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117012.314.52.213.40.00.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125011.714.52.812.80.00.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA102410.713.62.911.90.03.20.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA209012.613.40.813.021.833.80.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18400.0