Greek weather records

Data shown for 29/5/2022 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 6.4º and 31.8ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 25.4º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA525.131.86.728.49.240.20.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25027.231.74.529.119.866.00.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1024.131.1727.67.235.40.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA422.130.78.625.05.232.20.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA221.730.7925.56.338.60.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11524.230.2627.610.746.70.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8522.330.27.927.212.951.50.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14816.730.213.522.57.956.30.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24020.930.29.325.517.664.40.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16024.629.95.327.01.217.70.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1022.829.8726.811.345.10.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3925.729.7427.917.882.10.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43024.829.64.826.25.132.20.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3518.729.510.825.28.543.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.229.46.225.87.435.40.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3022.429.36.925.713.346.70.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11219.429.39.922.45.232.20.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31024.329.24.926.03.929.00.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5818.329.110.824.79.243.50.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA323.929.15.227.612.353.10.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24526.229.12.927.418.262.80.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22819.228.89.621.73.022.50.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3022.928.85.926.36.937.00.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38024.228.84.626.59.935.40.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1021.728.66.924.12.117.70.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3618.228.610.421.94.337.00.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA521.928.26.323.72.517.70.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.328.05.724.33.119.30.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20022.328.05.725.37.724.10.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51017.227.810.620.34.027.40.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47123.627.84.225.315.537.00.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3220.327.77.422.82.317.70.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16121.627.6624.66.627.40.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8524.327.63.325.40.814.50.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA821.727.55.824.915.241.80.0
HydraAtticaNOA223.827.43.625.53.724.10.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA021.027.46.423.32.917.70.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6523.727.33.625.91.311.30.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80123.227.34.125.69.759.50.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA518.627.28.621.54.232.20.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA320.827.26.422.89.938.60.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2319.927.17.222.40.89.70.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29023.627.13.525.79.837.00.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54024.227.02.826.17.727.40.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13021.527.05.523.73.827.40.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA422.326.94.624.07.632.20.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40521.426.95.524.04.027.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1319.626.97.322.44.724.10.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17516.826.81020.10.525.70.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.126.84.723.32.714.50.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14920.226.86.622.72.211.30.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18322.026.84.824.35.922.50.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19618.626.88.221.52.917.70.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2524.026.72.724.90.112.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1019.226.67.421.92.320.90.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA620.526.66.122.27.637.00.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3019.426.67.222.70.112.90.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA10821.226.65.423.65.319.30.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA220.326.56.221.91.522.50.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13216.226.410.218.30.812.90.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14723.026.43.424.12.011.30.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1023.626.42.825.18.637.00.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53523.126.43.324.65.725.70.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13623.426.4324.80.98.00.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12523.726.42.724.80.011.30.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4021.326.3522.76.425.70.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA523.126.33.224.95.325.70.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71521.826.34.523.95.633.80.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA523.226.33.124.87.935.40.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9023.226.33.124.71.18.00.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60019.926.36.423.711.641.80.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13422.226.34.123.16.519.30.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23522.726.23.524.817.040.20.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5517.926.28.320.71.714.50.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5523.326.22.924.62.312.90.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13719.426.16.722.14.622.50.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36519.426.16.722.43.622.50.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4024.126.1225.02.114.50.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11021.326.14.822.79.225.70.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9619.426.06.621.92.712.90.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2324.125.91.824.82.817.70.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22122.625.93.323.95.025.70.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2323.025.92.924.915.233.80.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6519.025.96.921.53.725.70.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5518.725.97.221.91.719.30.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2023.625.82.224.74.719.30.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7220.825.8522.82.037.00.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA6118.925.86.921.64.620.90.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA522.825.8324.213.140.20.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31121.825.8424.44.924.10.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA223.825.8224.64.719.30.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18222.125.83.723.52.512.90.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43020.925.74.823.95.632.20.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60023.825.71.924.98.140.20.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA621.225.74.522.89.633.80.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82015.525.610.119.21.619.30.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA319.825.65.822.14.729.00.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1821.225.54.323.42.530.60.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45021.525.5423.20.011.30.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1020.725.54.822.52.911.30.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA520.525.5522.95.330.60.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23818.125.47.320.90.417.70.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7523.725.41.724.61.611.30.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1624.225.41.224.82.914.50.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3522.125.43.323.31.811.30.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34519.825.45.622.57.443.50.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23521.925.43.524.02.525.70.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46521.925.43.524.47.135.40.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4521.425.4422.82.112.90.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4016.225.49.219.02.814.50.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2220.925.34.422.23.019.30.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16322.325.3324.08.830.60.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA622.425.32.923.620.441.80.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41821.825.33.523.45.124.10.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2919.525.35.821.94.816.10.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64022.925.32.424.48.941.80.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5416.825.38.519.42.216.10.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27322.325.3323.44.824.10.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19222.525.32.823.43.120.90.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16317.925.37.421.70.03.20.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14521.425.23.822.81.219.30.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7221.125.24.122.64.925.70.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24522.725.22.524.13.419.30.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2421.825.23.423.26.519.30.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4523.925.11.224.43.920.90.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25521.225.13.923.27.629.00.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18418.025.17.120.610.432.20.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76017.325.17.820.90.08.00.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78517.425.17.720.14.138.60.0
VolosThessalyNOA5221.925.03.123.41.116.10.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2920.025.0522.07.825.70.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24222.525.02.523.89.127.40.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15620.824.94.122.52.28.00.0
OroposAtticaNOA718.324.86.520.62.416.10.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12818.724.86.122.54.720.90.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2219.524.85.321.03.519.30.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33620.324.84.522.25.117.70.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35721.624.83.223.26.122.50.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA621.324.83.523.76.822.50.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA618.524.86.320.51.714.50.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20921.524.83.322.70.86.40.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9522.924.81.923.75.924.10.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6918.124.86.720.16.527.40.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.824.75.921.24.319.30.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1921.424.73.323.23.512.90.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27821.724.7323.57.438.60.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9019.124.75.621.10.48.00.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92015.324.69.319.11.216.10.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8222.324.62.323.53.222.50.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30312.524.612.116.50.16.40.0
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5517.824.66.821.32.617.70.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77020.724.53.822.81.330.60.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14321.824.52.723.04.932.20.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28317.224.47.219.40.26.40.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA921.224.43.222.83.217.70.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16222.324.42.123.04.917.70.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3722.124.42.323.06.924.10.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7718.224.46.221.24.322.50.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1020.224.44.221.83.324.10.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9118.424.4620.61.69.70.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3722.924.41.523.72.916.10.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76516.124.38.218.81.927.40.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56521.724.32.623.15.735.40.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14017.724.36.620.41.611.30.0
SpataAtticaNOA14416.124.38.219.51.06.40.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5021.724.22.522.86.627.40.0
AiginaAtticaNOA720.124.24.121.83.612.90.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85019.424.24.822.110.941.80.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1620.224.2421.45.720.90.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3417.824.26.420.92.020.90.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1617.724.26.520.25.219.30.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.424.21.823.25.920.90.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA7520.224.13.922.07.230.60.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA520.224.13.921.43.016.10.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2619.524.14.621.710.541.80.0
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7919.424.14.721.49.132.20.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9819.824.14.321.93.014.50.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5520.524.13.621.81.611.30.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57017.924.16.220.30.412.90.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA220.524.13.621.92.414.50.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA517.424.16.719.53.89.70.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8318.224.15.920.44.012.90.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2919.424.14.721.65.340.20.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1220.924.03.122.18.435.40.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3717.824.06.221.44.817.70.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3620.823.93.122.59.830.60.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.723.93.222.20.06.40.0
LavrioAtticaNOA320.323.93.621.81.29.70.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1519.723.94.221.99.527.40.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6117.123.96.819.91.116.10.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6020.423.83.422.53.524.10.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44415.823.8819.95.017.70.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8020.823.72.922.39.349.90.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6519.323.64.320.93.820.90.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2619.823.63.821.29.635.40.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1119.223.64.421.11.39.70.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14817.423.66.221.05.122.50.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9120.323.63.322.26.629.00.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97017.223.66.419.72.325.70.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.623.6321.92.314.50.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1220.423.53.122.52.220.90.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.623.53.921.23.422.50.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA321.223.52.322.23.922.50.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18416.923.46.520.24.922.50.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38219.623.43.821.51.011.30.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1218.423.4519.73.317.70.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7519.223.44.221.62.525.70.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35015.223.48.218.20.00.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11519.823.43.621.36.629.00.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1516.823.46.619.10.911.30.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3518.423.24.820.31.89.70.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3419.023.24.221.03.217.70.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3217.623.25.620.22.416.10.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10418.823.24.420.91.020.90.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5420.123.23.121.62.714.50.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1015.423.27.819.41.212.90.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3018.123.25.120.00.18.00.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9517.423.15.719.54.419.30.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA421.023.12.121.80.96.40.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA28217.423.15.719.71.18.00.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62316.323.06.719.94.324.10.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36518.323.04.720.54.524.10.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9619.322.93.620.60.517.70.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA34916.822.96.120.12.927.40.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17516.422.96.519.03.417.70.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA916.822.8620.12.422.50.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7518.622.84.220.61.311.30.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24515.422.87.418.50.76.40.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49520.622.82.221.88.720.90.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6519.422.83.420.54.022.50.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13314.822.8818.61.28.00.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1219.122.73.620.80.09.70.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5017.722.7519.50.814.50.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37019.322.73.421.01.237.00.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9318.422.74.320.15.629.00.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88717.222.75.519.74.229.00.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.222.72.521.14.122.50.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65016.022.66.617.85.440.20.0
Xyloskalo/ChaniaCreteNOA125019.322.63.320.715.754.70.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58019.922.52.621.219.261.20.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA518.722.43.720.35.311.30.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA6014.322.48.117.31.211.30.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6616.022.36.318.74.627.40.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39216.222.2618.30.312.90.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50518.622.23.620.00.511.30.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29019.122.23.120.22.412.90.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109415.422.26.818.63.124.10.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5819.222.12.920.44.517.70.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64717.122.1519.83.722.50.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24115.122.1717.81.59.70.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.722.12.420.84.719.30.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84015.322.16.818.10.522.50.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44515.122.1717.94.222.50.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27015.222.16.918.62.116.10.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3817.621.94.319.90.18.00.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36518.921.82.919.80.38.00.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29014.621.87.218.92.214.50.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92519.121.82.720.50.511.30.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84015.421.86.418.02.411.30.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77314.121.77.618.40.424.10.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17119.121.72.620.22.814.50.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34919.021.72.720.10.28.00.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87016.021.75.718.43.316.10.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12015.121.76.618.52.49.70.0
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA417.421.64.218.90.59.70.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12918.421.63.219.40.56.40.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107716.321.65.319.41.827.40.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34010.221.611.412.41.524.10.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53015.421.56.117.52.814.50.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA94015.121.56.417.66.229.00.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52315.921.45.518.30.00.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76014.121.47.317.30.111.30.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8319.421.4220.45.322.50.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47513.721.27.516.92.419.30.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12515.621.25.617.91.611.30.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96013.820.97.116.33.314.50.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43214.120.96.817.32.714.50.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85314.120.96.817.40.19.70.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73715.920.9518.43.414.50.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78116.320.84.518.01.122.50.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101315.320.85.518.21.020.90.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58515.720.85.117.62.925.70.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8716.720.7418.20.16.40.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62018.820.71.919.824.648.30.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64215.720.64.918.24.517.70.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16216.920.53.618.03.214.50.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA51512.720.47.717.34.432.20.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20411.420.38.913.90.98.00.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123016.820.33.518.522.764.40.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62516.320.3418.55.114.50.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA41012.320.3815.72.717.70.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63714.820.15.318.00.314.50.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65017.920.02.118.915.340.20.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68913.919.9617.14.017.70.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA125614.419.75.316.69.540.20.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12016.719.7318.10.66.40.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92014.819.74.917.10.420.90.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66614.819.74.917.10.03.20.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66013.619.6616.91.714.50.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104513.919.65.716.81.79.70.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA60613.619.55.916.51.38.00.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74015.019.44.417.21.619.30.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59413.619.25.616.52.412.90.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2215.719.23.517.41.512.90.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6509.919.29.313.70.38.00.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3515.319.13.816.74.917.70.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76014.319.04.716.83.719.30.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108013.718.95.216.61.59.70.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51012.818.8615.00.06.40.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA125012.618.86.215.31.320.90.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA78112.718.86.115.12.725.70.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.518.84.316.41.722.50.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA124011.318.67.314.15.716.10.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158813.218.45.215.616.354.70.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA88012.718.35.615.84.020.90.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA178013.917.43.515.614.941.80.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA118014.117.43.315.213.435.40.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96011.817.25.413.90.611.30.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12615.017.12.115.90.04.80.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA116013.816.8315.06.824.10.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178011.816.54.713.76.838.60.0
Perithori/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA57813.216.2314.21.514.50.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59013.116.1313.92.79.70.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA195012.016.14.113.919.159.50.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11709.415.96.512.60.16.40.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA85912.915.62.713.92.18.00.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129412.415.22.813.84.420.90.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA151511.214.73.513.38.133.82.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151010.312.92.611.71.211.30.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7007.712.14.49.40.06.40.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10246.49.83.48.00.34.80.0