Greek weather records

Data shown for 19/4/2024 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -3.8º and 20.2ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 24º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA517.720.22.518.69.143.50.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3016.619.42.818.33.411.30.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.519.31.818.513.035.40.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9014.319.04.715.90.69.70.0
RafinaAtticaNOA2514.218.94.716.54.719.30.0
Plaka/LasithiCreteNOA4715.918.82.917.12.820.90.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1114.718.7416.76.622.50.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA516.818.61.817.85.427.40.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA416.718.51.817.83.89.70.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9016.318.52.217.41.114.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3516.518.5217.510.433.80.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.918.51.617.78.132.20.0
HydraAtticaNOA216.718.51.817.46.724.10.0
Nea Artaki/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2613.718.44.715.53.924.10.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3517.718.40.718.04.520.90.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2516.718.41.717.51.514.50.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA217.818.30.518.117.230.60.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1017.318.3118.08.427.40.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA317.118.31.217.621.141.80.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2015.718.32.616.92.819.30.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA216.518.31.817.53.625.70.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2617.418.30.917.815.743.50.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6517.618.30.718.02.411.30.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1216.118.32.217.45.222.50.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8516.618.21.617.32.29.70.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4016.418.21.817.42.824.10.0
Piraeus/PortAtticaNOA2016.418.21.817.37.129.00.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA715.118.23.117.22.716.10.0
LavrioAtticaNOA315.718.22.517.09.527.40.0
Aigalaio/AthensAtticaPWS5016.418.21.817.32.312.90.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA017.418.20.817.94.019.30.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA217.418.20.817.89.029.00.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA613.018.15.116.519.738.60.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2316.218.11.917.23.327.40.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA516.618.11.517.29.727.40.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA516.418.11.717.42.612.90.0
Kallithea/Harokopeio UniversityAtticaNOA3715.418.12.716.41.012.90.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2417.618.00.417.816.637.00.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4515.718.02.317.13.319.30.0
LavrioAtticaPWS2015.418.02.616.710.932.20.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2515.917.9216.91.617.70.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5516.917.9117.79.520.90.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1015.417.92.516.54.419.30.0
Vokos Hill/Nikaia, AthensAtticaPWS6015.917.9216.90.516.10.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA317.117.80.717.511.522.50.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5516.017.81.816.82.917.70.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4514.617.83.216.35.324.10.0
VariAtticaNOA4515.417.82.416.56.725.70.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA214.817.8316.64.520.90.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16313.717.84.115.44.529.00.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA514.317.83.515.84.611.30.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12515.617.72.116.60.59.70.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3015.117.72.616.21.39.70.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6015.317.72.416.67.127.40.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1616.117.71.616.76.025.70.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5015.017.72.716.40.28.00.0
Malia/IrakleioCretePWS2515.617.72.116.40.00.00.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10414.417.73.316.04.122.50.0
Tympaki/IrakleioCretePWS2516.117.71.617.29.825.70.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1916.317.61.317.06.516.10.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1814.717.62.916.211.730.60.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2315.417.62.216.86.324.10.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3010.717.66.912.80.216.10.0
KitsiAtticaNOA7814.717.62.916.07.237.00.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7516.417.61.216.92.217.70.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3214.917.62.716.43.317.70.0
Cape Paximada/EviaCentral Continental GreecePWS22014.817.62.816.125.938.60.0
Psari Forada/IrakleioCretePWS4516.317.61.316.96.920.90.0
MetamorfosiAtticaNOA14814.717.62.916.58.030.60.0
Pagrati/AthensAtticaPWS16015.617.51.916.60.68.00.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5015.817.41.616.514.132.20.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19215.417.4216.47.038.60.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA815.617.41.816.65.519.30.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2314.817.42.616.22.514.50.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA609.517.47.912.83.914.50.0
Gavdos/ChaniaCretePWS2516.317.41.116.83.119.30.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1015.717.41.716.44.919.30.0
Petrokefali/IrakleioCreteNOA5415.917.41.516.46.019.30.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13415.817.31.516.46.822.50.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1315.017.32.316.13.311.30.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9616.117.31.216.67.422.50.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15614.517.32.815.64.717.70.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1016.517.20.716.94.620.90.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7216.817.20.417.019.037.00.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4015.817.21.416.45.525.70.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA989.217.2812.66.233.80.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreecePWS14510.117.27.113.72.322.50.0
VlychadaAtticaNOA6812.717.24.515.23.719.30.0
Loutraki/CorinthPeloponneseNOA3013.617.23.616.24.617.70.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23514.217.2315.91.16.40.0
Pylos/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA515.317.21.916.41.616.10.0
AiginaAtticaNOA715.817.11.316.411.430.60.0
Sisi/LasithiCreteNOA613.917.13.215.33.99.70.0
SpataAtticaNOA14414.017.13.115.15.220.90.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA616.317.10.816.813.322.50.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3213.617.13.515.23.614.50.0
Volos (port)ThessalyNOA2013.717.13.415.04.212.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3915.317.11.816.210.727.40.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA415.217.11.916.28.327.40.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9515.717.01.316.32.69.70.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3713.616.93.315.39.330.60.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3614.916.9215.711.127.40.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14714.916.9215.94.025.70.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18213.716.93.215.39.332.20.0
ArgostoliIonian IslesNOA613.916.9315.40.79.70.0
ChaidariAtticaNOA15115.116.91.816.08.825.70.0
Acharnes/AthensAtticaPWS13012.416.94.515.34.322.50.0
VolosThessalyNOA5213.116.93.814.70.08.00.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1207.616.99.311.83.133.80.0
Kritsa/LasithiCretePWS27014.016.92.915.70.01.60.0
Menidi/AthensAtticaPWS13012.416.94.515.34.322.50.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA615.616.81.215.95.017.70.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9512.216.84.614.05.424.10.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA612.516.84.314.03.717.70.8
Nerokourou/ChaniaCreteNOA6715.116.81.715.72.38.00.0
Elafonisi/ChaniaCreteNOA6715.216.81.616.02.212.90.0
FyliAtticaNOA14812.816.8415.25.820.90.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16215.916.80.916.415.838.60.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29015.416.81.415.914.641.80.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14913.416.73.315.25.229.00.0
Stylida/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5510.816.75.913.85.325.70.0
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA157.916.78.812.41.220.90.0
Prosfygika/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA3115.216.71.516.01.39.70.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA513.716.7314.92.05.80.0
Derveni/CorinthiaPeloponnesePWS513.716.7314.82.15.80.0
Vrilissia/2AtticaNOA23114.216.72.515.55.320.90.0
Aigies/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA479.316.77.411.74.716.10.0
Psachna/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5010.716.65.913.32.917.70.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20914.016.62.615.52.417.70.0
Agriana/IrakleioCretePWS9014.416.62.214.90.812.90.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3512.716.63.914.04.612.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1013.916.52.615.41.914.50.4
Pallini/CGSAtticaNOA25513.616.52.915.02.917.70.0
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA14514.716.51.815.94.119.30.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24514.116.52.415.54.617.70.0
RafinaAtticaPWS2216.016.50.516.20.00.00.0
RethymnoCreteNOA5014.816.41.615.74.312.90.0
Istiaia/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5510.216.46.213.35.316.10.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18315.816.40.616.117.766.00.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2912.416.4413.56.325.70.0
AmfissaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16810.316.46.112.72.719.30.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5514.716.41.716.09.837.00.0
Drapanias Kissamou/ChaniaCreteNOA4514.716.41.715.46.622.50.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8512.416.4414.84.217.70.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA612.116.34.213.80.14.80.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16114.916.31.415.77.927.40.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA514.016.32.315.34.116.10.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20013.816.32.514.711.324.10.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3713.916.32.414.85.714.50.0
Agia/ChaniaCretePWS3812.416.33.915.02.712.90.0
KalyviaAtticaPWS15014.716.31.615.45.516.10.0
Nisaki/KalamataPeloponnesePWS1814.816.31.515.82.116.10.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA515.216.2115.73.712.90.0
Aigio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3714.316.21.915.31.712.90.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22114.016.22.215.21.012.90.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA98.916.27.311.63.714.50.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA169.116.27.111.54.412.90.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14314.716.21.515.613.327.40.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1513.216.12.914.59.029.00.0
Chaidari (hill)AtticaNOA17813.816.12.315.213.730.60.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA912.016.14.113.55.616.10.0
Vrachnaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1514.816.11.315.59.219.30.0
Lachos/IthacaIonian IslesPWS4915.416.10.715.81.69.70.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18513.816.12.315.11.614.50.0
Marousi/OursoulinesAtticaNOA25110.116.05.913.30.512.90.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27313.715.92.214.63.519.30.0
Patras/port (south)Western GreeceNOA1414.815.91.115.57.317.70.0
KifisiaAtticaNOA31512.915.9314.42.616.10.0
Patras/South PortWestern GreeceNOA214.815.91.115.55.412.90.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11012.915.9314.48.624.10.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25014.915.9115.47.424.10.0
Cretan Malia Park/IrakleioCreteNOA412.815.93.114.40.16.40.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12811.215.94.713.83.416.10.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23515.215.80.615.543.374.00.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11214.615.81.215.36.422.50.0
VarybobiAtticaNOA27511.315.84.513.83.920.90.0
KalamataPeloponnesePWS3815.215.80.615.65.016.10.0
Lousakies/ChaniaCretePWS19914.415.81.415.110.027.40.0
Stavros/IthacaIonian IslesPWS10113.915.81.914.93.520.90.2
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA312.915.72.814.61.514.50.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13213.415.72.314.70.914.50.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8014.815.70.915.26.920.90.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA314.715.60.915.15.317.70.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2212.115.63.513.94.622.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2219.615.55.912.48.520.90.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24213.215.52.314.57.827.40.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17512.915.52.614.21.216.10.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1213.315.52.214.25.022.50.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35713.115.52.414.43.817.70.0
Dexameni/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThracePWS9012.615.52.913.92.116.10.0
Nees Pagases/MagnesiaThessalyNOA139.115.46.311.20.06.40.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2212.415.4313.72.611.30.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10713.915.41.514.65.616.10.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.615.42.813.91.19.70.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11513.215.42.214.23.79.70.0
Kalamata (west)PeloponneseNOA1011.715.33.613.64.116.10.0
Karditsa/townThessalyNOA12113.615.31.714.51.712.90.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33614.715.30.614.913.230.60.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.015.32.314.53.014.50.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13713.815.31.514.45.429.00.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19613.515.31.814.41.312.90.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13012.415.32.914.14.217.70.0
Pyrgos/IrakleioCretePWS30014.315.3114.83.919.30.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36511.615.23.613.00.811.30.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8212.215.2313.30.98.00.0
Farsala/LarisaThessalyNOA13010.415.24.812.02.124.10.0
Zymvragou/ChaniaCreteNOA29613.715.21.514.33.819.30.0
Argyroupoli/RethymnoCreteNOA24513.015.22.214.23.012.90.0
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38212.315.12.813.51.114.50.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6514.115.1114.50.36.40.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34512.215.02.813.37.835.40.0
Mesochorio/IrakleioCretePWS30013.715.01.314.65.822.50.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40512.614.92.314.03.419.30.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24513.314.91.613.90.68.00.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1211.414.83.413.43.219.30.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3811.014.83.812.83.29.70.0
Tragana/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA278.614.86.211.03.812.90.0
Agia Paraskevi/LesvosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA9213.414.81.414.20.04.80.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43013.914.80.914.20.722.50.0
ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS3714.814.8014.84.86.40.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27812.314.72.413.15.220.90.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22813.314.71.414.04.917.70.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3613.614.71.114.11.48.00.0
Agios Andreas/RethymnoCreteNOA21611.814.72.913.63.617.70.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17511.714.62.913.42.414.50.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31012.414.62.213.61.111.30.0
Xylokeriza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA888.314.66.312.73.314.50.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41811.614.6313.02.816.10.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46510.714.63.912.82.314.50.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39211.314.53.212.78.335.40.0
Pineios Dam/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA5711.814.52.712.84.016.10.0
Profitis Ilias/IrakleioCretePWS35012.414.52.113.60.89.70.0
Rousospiti/RethymnoCreteNOA36213.314.41.114.04.117.70.0
Stefania/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA4610.314.44.111.30.914.50.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11512.414.4213.53.414.50.0
Fodele/IrakleioCretePWS6012.314.3213.20.01.60.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1011.614.22.612.32.214.50.8
Roustika/RethymnoCreteNOA31513.114.21.113.94.114.50.0
Neo Monastiri/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA11711.714.22.512.90.614.50.0
DionysosAtticaPWS50011.814.22.412.90.611.30.0
Kakopetros/ChaniaCreteNOA46211.114.1312.94.827.40.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44010.214.13.911.42.612.90.0
Arkalochori/IrakleioCretePWS39511.814.12.312.51.33.60.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA512.314.01.713.31.19.71.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38012.014.0213.20.79.70.0
Geraki/LaconiaPeloponnesePWS33010.714.03.312.21.614.50.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2612.313.91.613.24.014.50.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2510.413.93.512.13.19.70.0
Embaros/IrakleioCretePWS43011.113.92.811.90.88.00.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12512.013.91.913.12.411.30.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24012.113.91.813.15.420.90.0
Gonnoi/LarisaThessalyNOA1119.313.94.610.76.717.70.0
Neraida/LarisaThessalyNOA2419.213.84.611.03.419.30.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5410.313.83.512.22.117.70.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA510.113.83.711.40.914.51.8
TatoiAtticaNOA2839.413.84.411.41.011.30.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8012.313.81.513.13.924.11.4
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49511.513.82.312.75.224.10.0
Thiva/BoeotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2559.313.84.511.74.916.10.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36510.113.83.711.55.220.90.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7211.813.71.912.81.914.50.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA659.313.74.411.82.29.70.0
Mohos/IrakleioCretePWS40011.113.72.612.21.99.70.0
Thiva/Nea OdosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1087.213.66.49.61.59.70.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1512.213.61.412.63.411.30.0
Chalki/LarisaThessalyNOA7510.113.63.511.63.016.10.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4012.113.51.412.94.717.70.4
KarditsaThessalyNOA9110.713.42.712.52.59.70.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1407.513.45.910.01.89.70.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA3710.713.42.712.22.524.10.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8310.813.42.611.62.89.70.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3506.913.46.59.01.611.30.0
Proskynites/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA13210.813.42.611.68.627.40.4
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47112.313.41.113.14.619.30.0
Riza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8010.813.32.512.13.916.10.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1610.913.32.412.26.319.30.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA2907.513.35.810.52.411.30.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2610.913.32.411.74.19.70.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1211.613.31.712.43.219.34.0
DionysosAtticaNOA57512.913.30.413.14.014.50.0
Ano Viannos/IrakleioCretePWS54511.413.31.912.31.611.30.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA589.713.33.612.32.714.50.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4309.913.23.311.90.611.30.0
Perigiali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA389.613.23.610.81.69.70.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA1489.613.23.610.80.94.90.0
Makrykapa/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1739.613.23.611.24.512.90.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA48.613.14.511.22.214.50.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA298.813.14.311.01.36.40.0
SpartiPeloponneseNOA2047.113.169.21.112.90.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16311.713.11.412.31.912.90.0
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA2828.813.14.310.81.811.30.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60011.913.01.112.48.932.20.0
Kofoi/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5009.813.03.211.62.824.10.0
Peza/IrakleioCreteNOA3059.213.03.810.50.912.90.0
Armenoi/RethymnoCreteNOA37010.712.92.212.02.414.50.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64012.112.90.812.57.222.50.0
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44410.312.92.611.87.124.10.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7511.412.91.512.14.524.13.2
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1849.312.93.610.80.76.40.0
VeroiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15810.312.92.611.43.222.50.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA169.112.83.711.25.625.70.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2418.612.84.29.92.68.00.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53511.812.8112.23.917.70.0
Kampoi/ChaniaCreteNOA5558.512.74.29.80.511.30.0
Karavostasi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA410.812.71.911.91.08.01.6
Eptapyrgio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA17510.812.71.911.68.725.70.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA510.712.7212.02.04.80.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23810.312.62.311.50.712.90.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.012.62.611.03.812.90.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA308.812.63.810.31.26.40.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA919.112.43.311.01.612.90.2
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7910.412.31.911.53.29.70.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA658.612.33.710.62.89.70.0
Skala/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA98.912.33.410.91.611.30.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA838.312.3410.92.512.90.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5511.112.31.211.72.211.30.2
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA357.812.34.59.92.819.30.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA698.812.23.410.52.914.50.6
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3410.312.21.911.10.06.40.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51011.612.20.611.915.038.60.0
Eretria/LarisaThessalyNOA29810.612.21.611.31.611.30.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA107.812.24.49.31.09.70.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36510.212.11.911.01.417.70.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA129.312.12.810.31.88.00.0
Charavgi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2779.312.12.810.30.26.40.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60011.512.10.611.83.617.70.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52310.112.1211.16.519.30.0
Vouzi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4326.712.15.49.11.112.90.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5011.312.00.711.64.714.51.4
Assos/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA298.712.03.310.52.514.50.0
Koromilia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4858.812.03.210.11.39.70.0
Zeli/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5018.912.03.110.52.720.90.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5655.411.96.59.53.014.50.0
Mystras/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2468.411.93.59.91.112.90.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA298.011.93.910.09.719.30.0
Asteri/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA87.711.94.29.20.56.40.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA759.011.92.910.41.29.70.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA589.311.92.610.50.88.00.0
Menidi/AitoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA19710.211.91.711.04.416.11.6
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4107.111.84.78.90.38.00.0
Chalastra/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA59.311.72.410.66.320.90.0
Melissia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5139.211.72.59.90.00.0
Selakano/LasithiCretePWS8807.111.74.69.40.06.40.0
Nessonas/LarisaThessalyNOA927.111.64.58.81.26.40.0
Amfikaia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2456.111.65.58.90.19.70.0
Agia Varvara/IrakleioCretePWS59010.611.6111.13.119.30.2
Proti/SerresCentral MacedoniaPWS3256.911.64.79.30.38.00.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA936.111.65.59.44.514.50.0
Iliolousto/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA867.711.53.89.82.919.30.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA326.311.45.18.71.89.70.0
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2707.111.44.39.40.14.80.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5059.911.41.510.51.412.90.0
Spathovouni/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1706.111.35.28.52.19.70.0
Pournarokastro/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA65910.111.31.210.93.911.30.0
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA508.311.339.10.08.00.0
Skopia/LarisaThessalyNOA4459.311.21.910.41.314.50.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1848.411.22.89.51.69.70.0
Oraiokastro/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaPWS2409.211.2210.110.327.40.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA755.711.25.58.01.414.50.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1335.711.15.48.40.98.00.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA779.211.11.910.27.219.32.4
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8019.211.01.810.21.19.70.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5809.110.91.89.99.830.60.2
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA358.610.92.39.51.712.90.4
Koromilia/MessiniaPeloponnesePWS5099.410.91.59.90.00.00.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1157.910.82.99.013.433.80.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA116.910.83.98.40.00.0
Nea Santa/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1194.410.76.37.30.88.00.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA227.210.73.58.30.88.00.0
Therissos/ChaniaCreteNOA5657.410.73.38.31.014.50.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4328.010.72.79.41.19.70.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7815.610.657.50.03.20.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7157.810.62.89.00.34.80.0
Krini/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7509.710.60.910.02.217.70.0
Potamoi/LasithiCreteNOA8657.510.63.18.60.94.80.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1628.310.62.39.13.312.90.2
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1678.610.41.89.30.412.90.0
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA47.310.43.18.41.19.70.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA506.610.43.88.34.917.70.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA873.710.46.77.00.59.70.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7606.810.33.58.14.014.50.0
Voutsaras/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA5459.210.31.19.70.88.00.0
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA7758.910.21.39.55.024.10.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7858.210.228.81.411.30.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA6505.410.24.87.51.812.90.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9257.310.12.88.81.212.90.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA4458.310.01.79.01.68.00.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA616.69.93.38.20.14.80.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2904.69.95.37.03.816.10.0
Achladokastro/AetoloakarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7638.59.81.39.10.812.90.2
Kaisareia/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3806.59.83.37.84.916.10.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3707.19.82.78.00.24.80.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1205.49.74.36.61.511.30.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8535.99.73.87.01.219.30.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6666.99.62.78.40.04.80.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5157.39.52.28.10.06.42.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6507.59.528.52.417.74.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8406.79.42.77.61.612.90.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8203.49.465.80.14.80.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.79.30.69.00.68.03.2
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7707.79.31.68.54.514.50.0
Eleousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.39.00.78.72.412.92.8
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8708.18.80.78.43.517.70.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7006.28.72.56.70.03.20.6
Anavra/MagnesiaThessalyNOA7627.18.71.67.91.18.00.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10948.28.70.58.31.611.30.0
Dikaia/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA756.48.72.37.11.78.00.2
Lepiana/ArtaEpirusNOA6007.48.71.38.01.414.51.4
Isoma/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA5653.98.64.75.90.111.30.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9206.98.61.77.50.06.41.8
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8876.88.61.87.57.817.70.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3495.38.63.36.50.64.80.0
Zotiko/IoanninaEpirusNOA6857.28.61.47.60.04.83.8
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9707.78.50.88.20.00.0
Mesorrougi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA10103.98.54.65.52.716.10.0
Paliouria/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA4776.58.41.97.00.69.70.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7735.38.43.16.30.06.40.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3034.38.44.15.90.26.40.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3407.58.30.88.00.89.73.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10697.18.117.76.517.70.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5856.18.01.97.20.68.06.4
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6236.37.91.66.82.311.30.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1265.37.92.67.30.04.80.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA5305.17.92.86.81.08.00.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7375.27.92.76.62.811.30.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.97.917.40.48.02.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8805.37.82.56.10.711.30.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12306.37.81.57.026.241.80.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8406.87.70.97.11.011.31.6
Agios Achilleios/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA8545.67.72.16.41.09.70.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7606.87.70.97.40.18.02.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6205.77.61.96.28.619.30.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA9986.37.61.37.01.516.10.2
Pezoula/KarditsaThessalyNOA8916.07.41.47.00.611.30.0
Kivotos/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA6774.77.32.65.83.211.30.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5105.17.32.25.60.14.80.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6904.77.22.55.51.39.70.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7406.27.10.96.60.84.83.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9025.37.01.76.31.48.00.6
Komnina/Kozani (2)Western MacedoniaNOA7503.87.03.25.64.214.50.0
Amygdalies/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7994.96.926.22.714.50.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6602.36.94.63.80.66.40.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10775.76.91.26.17.519.30.0
Ptolemaida Va Construction Site/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6565.36.91.65.70.04.80.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5943.46.83.44.91.58.00.0
Mt. Parnassos/LivadiCentral Continental GreeceNOA11101.96.84.93.71.716.10.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6474.76.725.62.08.00.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6254.86.61.85.51.16.40.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6424.36.62.35.20.54.80.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6504.76.41.75.56.312.90.0
Kitrini Limni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6643.16.43.34.32.26.40.0
Agios Georgios, Deskati/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7694.16.42.35.33.39.70.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6894.26.42.24.91.49.70.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9204.46.31.95.70.28.00.2
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9605.66.30.75.90.34.80.2
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6373.76.32.64.50.26.40.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9405.36.20.95.70.911.33.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10804.76.21.55.50.21.61.6
Perithori/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5781.45.84.43.41.29.70.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9603.65.72.14.62.211.30.2
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8592.25.63.44.31.56.40.0
Elefthero/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA6043.95.61.74.81.012.90.0
Florina (west)Western MacedoniaNOA6963.55.62.14.44.014.50.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7812.25.63.43.93.211.30.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6062.85.52.74.30.00.0
Ptolemaida (sewage processing plant)Western MacedoniaPWS5902.45.433.80.00.00.0
Vevi/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA7712.95.22.33.93.19.70.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12564.05.014.61.612.90.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5901.34.93.63.33.09.70.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7402.74.92.23.80.00.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12403.04.71.73.81.717.72.6
Ochyro/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5520.44.442.90.24.80.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-0.74.45.11.30.18.00.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11702.43.81.43.10.28.00.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.43.61.23.11.09.70.2
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15883.13.40.33.216.635.40.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11801.02.81.81.51.111.30.0
Mt. Parnassos/VathistalosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-2.42.75.11.64.416.10.0
Anilio ski centre/IoanninaEpirusNOA16600.81.60.81.111.633.80.6
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-0.21.31.50.53.711.30.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-0.10.60.70.12.49.70.0
Mt. Parnassos/SesiCentral Continental GreeceNOA2080-3.8-0.33.5-1.410.429.00.0
Iraklis/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2250-2.1-1.40.7-1.80.00.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-3.5-2.51-2.94.917.70.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9000.00.0