Greek weather records

Data shown for 29/11/2021 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -1.2º and 31.1ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 32.3º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Chania/centreCreteNOA723.230.47.226.216.059.50.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14821.630.18.525.617.980.50.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1020.629.89.224.127.480.50.0
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA622.729.7725.88.053.10.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25022.829.26.426.428.295.00.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3022.029.0723.330.174.00.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1221.828.56.724.724.986.90.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13721.228.47.224.122.180.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5822.228.2624.914.169.20.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9520.827.97.124.326.580.50.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3521.227.05.823.723.567.60.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3523.126.93.824.518.051.50.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1023.526.93.424.723.861.20.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5418.726.57.822.68.666.00.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11522.325.93.623.620.257.90.0
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA9620.825.8523.117.383.70.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24019.425.76.322.533.185.30.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20414.225.411.219.912.967.64.6
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24521.625.33.723.230.672.40.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA619.225.36.121.419.153.10.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2420.425.24.822.617.464.40.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA021.025.24.222.38.648.30.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA421.825.23.423.328.872.40.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13219.225.2622.412.256.30.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA520.725.14.422.311.049.90.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.625.13.523.217.569.20.0
OroposAtticaNOA719.124.95.821.918.170.80.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18318.924.9621.724.880.50.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA519.924.84.922.433.285.30.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA418.224.86.620.828.095.00.2
SpetsesAtticaNOA320.124.74.622.313.154.70.0
HydraAtticaNOA219.424.75.322.624.874.00.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16218.824.75.921.00.00.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16019.424.75.322.111.746.70.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1919.824.74.922.225.857.90.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1119.724.64.922.317.456.30.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3021.224.43.223.114.445.10.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1219.924.34.421.823.857.90.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31119.624.34.720.917.262.80.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5519.324.24.921.56.635.40.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80119.024.25.221.414.561.20.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA321.024.13.122.422.391.70.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16117.124.1720.223.157.90.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3817.124.06.920.49.854.70.4
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA1519.724.04.321.88.237.00.0
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA18519.523.94.421.33.824.10.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA517.323.96.620.217.159.51.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA520.823.93.122.612.533.80.0
AiginaAtticaNOA719.223.74.521.216.554.70.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1317.223.76.519.820.861.21.8
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3615.423.68.218.110.041.80.4
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA519.923.63.721.313.737.00.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.023.34.321.523.767.60.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4518.423.34.920.47.340.20.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3219.623.33.721.324.166.00.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA315.023.28.218.013.743.57.2
LavrioAtticaNOA318.623.24.621.121.362.80.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA220.023.23.221.733.782.10.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47118.023.25.220.824.667.60.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19217.723.25.520.913.751.50.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1020.923.22.322.012.356.30.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1019.823.13.321.620.651.50.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA819.823.13.321.226.059.50.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3718.323.14.820.19.037.00.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA520.423.12.721.919.457.90.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13413.123.09.916.65.533.80.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1618.523.04.520.214.248.30.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31018.023.0520.69.757.90.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA520.823.02.222.118.266.00.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2913.922.9917.49.048.33.2
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1018.222.94.720.07.046.70.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3720.422.92.521.922.561.20.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1820.122.92.821.214.951.50.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60015.122.87.718.145.0103.00.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43018.322.84.519.644.580.50.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1516.522.86.319.111.249.90.4
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3520.722.7221.819.548.30.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2620.322.72.421.719.451.50.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1220.622.72.122.131.982.10.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41818.922.73.820.117.453.10.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11018.422.74.320.612.546.70.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27316.222.66.419.713.361.20.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18414.022.68.617.312.248.37.4
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3414.322.68.317.312.751.53.8
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4517.722.64.919.77.746.70.0
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA24114.122.58.418.715.357.93.6
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9017.322.55.220.715.846.70.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7219.622.52.920.821.154.70.0
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA6113.722.58.817.018.554.73.8
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.022.43.420.819.272.40.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA615.522.46.918.037.366.09.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA220.522.41.921.415.238.60.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6515.922.36.418.48.937.00.4
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43016.622.35.719.211.454.70.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54016.122.36.218.70.00.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34515.322.3718.723.890.10.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14017.622.34.719.615.854.70.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6019.322.3320.720.464.40.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12015.922.26.318.717.854.74.4
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17517.922.24.320.39.440.20.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29014.522.17.618.713.249.90.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24517.722.14.419.49.143.50.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40517.422.14.719.89.954.70.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38018.422.13.720.211.357.90.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA219.522.12.620.724.559.50.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2215.422.06.618.39.737.01.8
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6520.122.01.921.223.357.90.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3017.721.94.219.79.251.51.8
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3219.221.92.720.719.256.30.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA914.221.97.717.58.338.62.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5519.121.92.820.520.951.50.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9018.921.9320.47.033.80.0
VariAtticaNOA4519.221.82.620.914.661.20.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16318.321.83.520.516.559.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22116.821.74.919.117.353.10.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5518.421.73.320.213.859.50.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2019.321.72.420.316.749.90.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA2613.821.77.916.921.564.41.6
PiraeusAtticaNOA4019.221.72.520.510.245.10.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2216.021.75.718.613.653.10.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13016.921.64.718.717.248.30.2
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2519.221.62.420.65.032.20.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2519.221.62.420.417.451.50.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12816.321.65.319.314.764.42.2
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20918.721.62.919.87.935.40.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23517.221.64.419.29.440.20.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9519.121.62.520.127.674.00.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5018.121.53.419.99.141.80.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10419.421.52.120.617.859.50.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1514.321.57.217.015.449.92.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15616.021.55.519.519.364.40.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.521.5320.310.846.70.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53515.721.55.818.79.546.71.4
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64015.321.46.118.219.083.70.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2614.621.46.817.510.841.81.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8519.121.42.320.37.840.20.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18413.421.4816.315.154.73.6
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1619.721.41.720.823.354.70.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2318.821.42.620.110.149.90.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12519.121.42.320.113.045.10.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1015.121.36.217.210.651.55.6
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9816.821.34.518.919.251.51.6
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5018.721.32.620.07.235.40.0
SpataAtticaNOA14415.921.35.419.715.854.70.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3413.421.37.916.110.149.95.8
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1015.721.35.617.77.733.80.6
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23518.221.33.119.923.656.30.0
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82017.521.33.819.88.133.80.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20017.621.23.619.119.351.50.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22115.821.25.419.612.548.30.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA615.221.2617.327.975.69.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14316.421.24.818.828.295.00.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2318.921.22.320.030.669.20.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13619.121.22.119.910.437.00.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA618.921.22.320.222.272.40.6
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13314.421.16.717.712.577.21.4
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3619.121.1220.018.254.70.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22811.721.19.415.317.157.96.4
VolosThessalyNOA5217.321.13.819.55.935.40.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7518.120.82.719.54.535.40.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6613.620.87.216.116.854.78.6
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA27015.720.85.118.619.067.60.2
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2218.520.82.319.823.469.20.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1114.320.76.416.78.941.80.6
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45015.420.75.317.77.524.10.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3515.820.74.918.323.064.40.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25515.620.75.117.619.064.40.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA16215.720.7518.412.154.73.6
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11213.320.67.315.919.259.510.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18217.320.63.318.811.853.10.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA36516.120.44.317.913.143.50.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA916.420.33.918.611.348.30.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14916.420.23.818.34.738.60.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7212.920.27.315.86.857.91.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14717.720.22.519.17.049.90.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24216.120.1418.112.462.80.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1210.620.19.515.28.040.20.2
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5512.919.9715.95.125.74.4
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29016.919.9318.834.5104.60.4
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2518.019.91.919.18.959.50.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35013.219.96.716.515.569.27.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6514.319.85.516.67.745.10.2
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5514.319.85.517.25.322.50.8
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA314.119.75.616.89.638.63.8
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA513.319.56.216.39.443.51.8
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9114.419.4516.57.341.80.8
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6915.319.44.117.424.557.90.0
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30312.419.4715.86.741.84.8
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6513.619.45.816.615.453.10.2
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71515.419.33.917.77.135.40.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35716.319.3317.510.841.80.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5812.819.36.515.610.340.20.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2914.419.24.817.711.951.50.8
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA38215.219.2416.73.027.40.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2910.619.28.614.19.457.90.8
ViliaAtticaNOA52312.819.26.414.88.440.20.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49515.319.13.816.822.659.50.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1016.119.1317.522.448.30.4
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1269.719.09.313.51.345.11.2
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9017.319.01.718.337.278.90.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11513.618.95.316.29.848.31.4
Dion/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.318.97.613.95.948.31.2
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1211.318.87.513.81.737.01.6
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43213.118.85.715.911.449.96.2
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10714.618.84.216.58.341.85.6
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA41012.618.86.215.727.174.04.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24511.418.77.315.03.730.619.6
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14812.418.56.116.118.562.87.4
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3211.818.46.615.410.240.21.8
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65011.118.47.314.214.846.78.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46516.718.41.717.722.064.40.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9312.418.35.915.513.546.71.2
TatoiAtticaNOA28314.918.33.416.83.827.40.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA5011.718.26.514.03.640.23.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51010.218.2813.130.480.511.6
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11511.218.16.913.32.725.73.6
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1611.417.96.515.59.345.10.6
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA7914.117.93.815.914.146.70.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8312.317.95.615.28.737.00.4
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA410.217.87.614.45.337.02.6
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7738.617.79.112.910.957.917.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA5412.317.75.415.711.833.80.8
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50514.617.6316.410.149.90.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27815.617.6216.820.161.20.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56514.717.62.916.17.745.10.0
LarisaThessalyNOA8211.817.65.814.32.430.63.6
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA512.817.54.715.911.045.11.8
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA8310.817.56.714.110.835.41.6
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA77511.317.46.114.415.354.71.4
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1213.117.44.316.221.862.86.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88710.117.37.213.224.772.44.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8711.717.15.414.33.029.02.6
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8539.917.17.213.43.453.114.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1214.316.92.615.86.841.89.4
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4012.416.94.514.76.348.35.4
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16710.916.9614.67.335.42.8
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA759.716.97.213.212.240.23.4
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12512.716.84.114.43.129.010.4
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6114.416.82.415.32.629.01.8
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA512.316.84.515.511.737.04.4
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA359.216.77.512.26.351.50.6
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7608.916.77.812.919.369.21.2
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8012.616.43.815.316.462.82.4
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA512.316.44.114.98.940.21.6
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12010.616.45.812.25.341.83.6
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60012.916.33.415.018.657.90.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16311.416.34.913.13.832.28.8
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3010.316.25.912.73.933.83.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA17512.116.24.113.66.549.913.6
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92511.415.94.513.06.848.30.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44511.715.94.212.75.340.20.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA7007.815.98.111.66.551.513.4
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA44411.615.74.113.812.853.111.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5011.815.73.913.74.632.216.8
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA2829.715.55.811.94.632.25.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA7510.715.44.713.68.941.82.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA17112.315.43.113.55.122.53.2
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA10777.815.37.511.116.177.217.2
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA12910.915.34.413.64.530.62.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7512.115.23.114.26.948.327.6
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10138.115.27.111.66.741.80.8
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA7710.315.14.812.98.253.117.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9706.915.18.210.98.846.718.2
KarditsaThessalyNOA9111.114.93.812.95.740.23.4
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59012.414.92.513.816.153.13.6
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58012.614.82.213.313.849.91.8
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90213.814.70.914.413.359.50.6
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8408.414.56.110.916.466.040.6
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85010.614.43.812.719.962.80.0
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8708.914.25.311.518.345.14.4
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29011.714.22.512.810.643.51.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3659.814.14.311.55.346.711.4
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57010.514.13.612.77.232.211.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10947.913.85.910.68.146.710.6
KonitsaEpirusNOA5308.113.65.510.37.748.326.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5947.913.15.210.610.941.84.8
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3408.312.94.610.96.541.832.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA9606.312.96.69.29.757.917.6
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA5158.812.8411.08.141.838.2
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6257.312.75.410.59.841.811.4
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10455.312.77.49.020.264.423.6
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA4758.212.64.410.812.354.722.4
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10696.612.45.89.615.951.58.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23810.412.31.911.60.730.66.2
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA3499.212.33.110.90.412.95.2
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7816.112.36.29.716.256.33.4
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA12308.612.23.610.429.474.00.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5858.412.13.710.77.748.331.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6896.212.15.99.39.953.115.2
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12505.712.06.38.612.669.220.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA5797.711.94.29.88.443.55.8
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3709.311.92.611.25.241.85.6
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6756.311.85.59.69.557.927.4
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6067.211.64.410.010.241.85.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9207.011.44.49.42.522.59.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA7406.311.45.19.46.138.613.2
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6207.711.33.610.114.243.55.4
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6507.111.34.29.731.872.421.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6377.311.23.99.43.232.28.2
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA5108.311.22.99.82.225.711.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6426.911.24.39.612.651.59.6
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6237.711.13.49.63.927.47.8
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6477.511.03.59.75.537.04.2
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA6547.410.93.59.88.035.45.6
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8405.910.84.99.11.951.58.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA11704.210.86.66.914.998.253.6
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA8806.010.74.79.116.754.712.6
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7606.510.74.28.76.141.816.6
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6907.010.53.59.04.849.97.6
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7376.710.43.79.16.133.88.8
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7405.810.24.47.91.549.921.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6507.210.239.26.948.314.6
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA15883.210.16.96.237.188.59.8
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10243.49.86.46.94.740.251.8
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA12943.09.76.77.111.053.118.2
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9609.19.70.69.419.356.34.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9205.19.64.57.10.420.929.4
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA7606.89.52.78.67.433.84.4
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9404.29.35.16.97.745.135.8
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10804.49.24.86.88.241.833.4
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12402.78.35.65.84.145.125.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA12401.88.26.45.514.672.449.4
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11802.77.755.46.845.18.6
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15152.96.945.56.837.011.6
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA19500.86.863.534.6115.916.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA15100.86.864.210.349.913.8
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-1.25.46.61.933.9149.712.8
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4000.0