Greek weather records

Data shown for 18/1/2022 for available NOA stations. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between -12.2º and 17.9ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 30.1º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
KalamataPeloponneseNOA59.317.98.612.76.224.10.2
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA548.917.68.712.75.632.20.6
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA010.817.66.813.713.554.71.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA512.217.2513.913.656.35.2
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA510.417.26.813.213.357.96.6
Makra Siva/IrakleioCreteNOA968.617.08.412.910.445.10.2
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA966.916.91011.72.419.30.6
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA1326.616.910.311.25.537.01.6
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4010.916.85.913.58.733.82.4
Souda/ChaniaCreteNOA611.116.75.612.92.925.70.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA2045.316.611.310.96.229.00.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA712.516.5414.08.735.40.2
Gortys/IrakleioCreteNOA1857.416.59.110.93.335.45.6
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3010.316.46.112.97.946.74.8
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA228.016.38.311.93.324.11.2
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA37.416.28.812.44.727.40.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA109.616.26.613.26.224.10.4
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1212.016.24.213.511.532.20.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA59.716.26.513.04.730.60.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA59.816.26.412.812.261.23.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3010.516.15.612.98.741.81.6
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1012.715.93.214.924.754.70.6
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13710.415.85.412.213.137.00.2
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA342.815.712.99.51.317.70.2
East IrakleioCreteNOA359.715.7612.67.332.20.8
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA138.615.77.112.36.625.70.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA1286.215.79.511.46.937.00.2
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA124.715.7119.83.520.90.2
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA68.915.66.712.56.929.00.0
KastellorizoSouthern Aegean IslesNOA510.215.65.412.47.638.60.4
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA505.015.610.69.74.719.30.2
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA589.715.65.911.85.832.22.8
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA310.515.65.113.414.574.02.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1012.615.6313.820.556.30.4
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA1966.915.68.710.88.446.74.4
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3610.015.55.513.01.717.73.0
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA612.215.513.38.60.00.8
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3911.615.43.813.720.049.91.4
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA1344.915.410.59.64.541.83.4
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA610.915.44.513.38.333.80.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA210.515.34.813.725.967.60.2
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA154.815.310.510.92.920.90.0
Mavroudi/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA773.615.311.78.56.922.50.2
Ovria/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA617.515.37.811.66.122.50.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA35.815.39.511.03.422.50.2
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA411.915.23.313.825.467.65.6
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1011.415.23.813.88.835.40.0
SifnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA510.315.24.913.012.470.80.2
Krokees/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2415.815.29.410.07.025.70.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA754.315.110.89.43.022.50.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9510.315.14.812.27.932.22.6
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA266.715.18.410.85.325.71.2
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA129.915.15.213.032.475.60.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1846.515.08.510.34.424.10.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA56.615.08.412.16.527.40.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2410.114.94.813.215.259.50.2
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1910.414.94.512.829.286.90.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA557.414.97.513.117.257.93.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA58.314.96.610.916.782.17.4
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA808.914.9612.211.641.80.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1010.114.94.812.936.480.50.2
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11510.914.9412.49.637.00.8
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA127.414.97.512.28.830.60.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA311.214.83.613.39.840.20.0
Sagaiika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA266.114.88.711.34.220.90.0
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA659.914.84.912.110.245.10.8
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA1489.714.85.111.96.627.42.2
Apidia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA2701.014.713.78.16.937.00.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA411.414.63.212.817.059.50.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA405.614.699.43.417.70.4
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA68.414.66.212.423.056.30.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6510.214.64.413.08.632.26.8
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1846.614.6810.65.825.71.4
Angelokastro/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA794.814.59.79.48.732.20.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA555.614.48.89.11.814.50.2
TaktikoupoliAtticaNOA151.914.412.58.54.230.60.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA810.114.34.212.927.867.60.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA127.214.37.111.124.057.93.4
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA345.214.39.19.73.717.70.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA359.814.24.412.522.172.43.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA27.614.26.610.117.862.80.4
StylidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA552.914.211.38.04.024.10.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA1128.614.25.611.37.429.00.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16110.214.13.912.213.154.70.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8010.414.03.612.310.632.20.0
Psathi Megalopoli/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4102.613.911.38.23.222.50.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA383.413.910.59.34.227.40.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA208.813.8512.114.761.20.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA729.213.84.612.223.162.80.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1109.413.74.311.18.537.00.0
Agia Triada/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA294.413.79.38.77.529.00.0
HydraAtticaNOA210.913.72.812.75.833.80.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA4324.013.79.78.84.327.40.2
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA3807.613.76.110.14.837.012.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA3117.413.66.29.85.737.08.8
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA558.513.5512.17.832.20.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA2288.513.44.910.86.732.20.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1838.713.44.712.115.151.50.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA358.613.44.810.67.240.217.6
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA3497.613.45.89.82.022.53.4
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA2407.813.35.510.112.151.52.2
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA325.613.37.710.112.546.78.0
AiginaAtticaNOA79.413.23.811.915.343.50.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA157.913.25.311.110.945.10.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA2509.913.23.311.636.783.71.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA907.713.25.510.23.241.80.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1628.913.24.311.816.751.50.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA2458.413.14.711.08.343.57.8
LavrioAtticaNOA39.413.13.711.313.557.90.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA259.813.13.311.64.040.20.0
VariAtticaNOA456.913.16.211.29.848.30.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA91.913.111.27.74.129.00.0
Limiko/Porto RaftiAtticaNOA605.812.97.19.915.662.80.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA235.812.97.110.211.649.94.2
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA119.212.93.711.213.053.10.0
Neo Faliro/PiraeusAtticaNOA28.712.84.110.916.259.50.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2358.412.84.411.433.377.20.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA1755.212.87.69.63.422.50.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4510.312.82.511.84.833.80.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA907.212.85.610.39.148.30.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA259.112.73.611.33.833.80.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1608.612.74.111.010.353.10.2
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1252.712.7107.72.820.90.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA237.012.75.710.921.778.90.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA509.312.73.410.916.777.20.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA408.712.7410.87.138.60.0
Platanoulia/LarisaThessalyNOA83-1.012.713.75.24.727.40.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA377.712.7511.39.341.80.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA91-0.112.612.75.77.229.00.2
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3367.712.64.910.413.148.30.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA133-0.212.612.85.74.030.60.2
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA1437.612.659.118.264.40.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1076.412.4610.06.030.60.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA107.412.34.910.212.649.90.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA107.212.35.19.47.651.57.4
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA859.312.3311.09.541.80.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA959.112.33.210.57.946.712.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA28.612.33.79.915.961.20.2
MarkopouloAtticaNOA1047.412.34.910.510.549.90.0
Nea Styra/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA326.312.25.99.58.649.93.4
OroposAtticaNOA75.412.26.89.715.049.90.0
Dendra, Tyrnavos/LarisaThessalyNOA75-1.712.213.94.65.027.40.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA305.312.26.99.22.435.40.2
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA1477.912.24.310.611.457.90.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA166.112.168.619.180.50.2
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA557.412.14.79.97.348.30.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA239.312.12.810.812.954.70.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA1632.112.1107.33.429.00.0
Mouzaki/KarditsaThessalyNOA1752.112.1106.54.624.10.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1927.012.15.110.317.666.00.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA2383.312.18.88.12.038.60.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA608.112.1410.616.974.00.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA758.912.03.110.910.654.70.0
LarisaThessalyNOA820.912.011.16.42.620.90.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2451.211.910.77.33.724.10.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1610.511.91.411.44.732.20.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA290-0.511.912.45.78.235.40.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA457.611.94.310.110.853.10.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1201.711.910.26.04.327.40.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA187.411.94.510.917.867.60.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA1258.611.83.210.62.441.80.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA1368.911.82.910.44.840.20.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA1495.311.86.59.18.949.90.0
VolosThessalyNOA525.911.85.99.211.169.20.0
SpataAtticaNOA1445.411.86.49.014.761.20.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA507.811.849.86.840.20.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA4055.911.85.99.38.746.74.4
KonitsaEpirusNOA5301.611.810.26.63.627.40.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA5357.311.74.49.64.430.63.8
Flatsia/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1455.211.76.59.311.856.33.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA982.511.79.26.810.746.70.2
KantzaAtticaNOA2217.111.74.610.13.645.10.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA378.111.73.610.014.246.718.6
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA163.611.78.18.69.656.30.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1636.311.75.49.69.253.14.6
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA4306.111.75.68.86.143.52.2
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA55.211.66.49.313.559.50.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA301.911.69.77.22.629.00.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA64.911.66.79.47.648.30.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA7655.211.66.47.32.017.70.2
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA57.211.64.49.89.053.10.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA4717.111.54.49.718.372.44.8
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA148-0.311.511.85.23.717.70.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA126-1.311.412.74.61.422.50.8
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3106.611.44.89.47.853.10.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA3400.011.411.45.21.722.50.2
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA665.111.46.38.88.227.40.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA123.311.48.17.810.054.70.0
Moudros/LimnosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA222.811.38.59.416.451.50.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA5106.911.34.49.011.340.20.0
TripolisPeloponneseNOA650-0.711.211.95.83.222.50.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA367.511.23.79.924.378.90.0
PalliniAtticaNOA1567.211.249.812.553.10.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA2097.411.23.89.75.838.60.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA6662.711.28.56.20.722.50.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA475-0.511.211.75.23.424.10.2
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA5852.911.28.36.23.030.60.4
Palaeo Skylitsi/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA40.611.110.56.512.746.70.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.111.187.17.445.10.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA4306.011.15.19.014.251.51.4
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA303-1.111.012.14.85.333.80.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA931.810.99.17.017.541.80.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA3924.210.96.78.37.237.00.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA352.210.98.77.214.246.70.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA295.610.95.38.916.270.80.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3501.710.89.16.72.022.50.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA4187.210.83.69.02.722.54.2
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA1826.310.84.59.38.951.50.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA7707.110.73.68.94.545.10.4
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA2737.310.73.49.59.545.10.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA582.510.78.26.810.530.60.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3454.410.66.27.44.729.00.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA254.810.65.88.717.664.40.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1402.610.687.613.554.70.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2904.010.66.67.511.662.80.0
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1152.810.67.86.75.233.80.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA45.410.65.28.415.956.30.0
Agia Kyriaki/IoanninaEpirusNOA515-0.910.611.54.42.024.10.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA7855.710.64.97.72.822.50.2
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA2456.910.63.79.07.751.50.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA2357.310.53.29.18.761.20.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1307.010.53.59.011.841.80.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2426.610.53.98.721.391.70.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA4654.110.56.47.84.838.61.2
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA7153.410.476.01.720.912.4
Elassona/LarisaThessalyNOA282-0.210.410.65.86.143.50.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2215.810.44.68.29.638.60.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA1203.510.46.97.819.964.40.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA122.710.47.77.27.433.80.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2006.810.33.59.213.675.60.0
University of Thessaly/VolosThessalyNOA94.410.35.97.818.964.40.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA911.610.38.75.82.246.70.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA1670.910.39.46.45.543.50.0
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA653.210.16.97.011.543.50.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA324.010.16.17.716.754.70.0
TatoiAtticaNOA2834.310.15.87.74.937.00.0
Noesis/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA545.910.04.18.122.151.50.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA294.19.95.87.017.345.10.0
Kerkini Lake/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA503.89.96.17.76.135.40.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA6405.89.94.17.76.729.04.0
Kordelio/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA375.99.948.115.156.30.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA2553.89.867.06.537.00.0
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA6751.39.88.55.21.012.90.2
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA6502.69.77.15.70.229.00.2
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA872.69.676.08.835.40.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA165.19.64.57.918.461.20.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA56.49.63.28.133.470.80.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA3575.99.53.68.511.548.30.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA7403.29.46.25.66.129.00.0
DrosiaAtticaNOA3656.89.42.68.16.643.50.0
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7733.19.46.36.11.922.50.0
Velvento/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA349-1.59.310.83.20.816.10.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8532.19.37.26.22.138.60.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA8702.19.37.25.63.927.40.0
Imeros/RhodopeEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA101.89.37.55.95.630.60.0
ViliaAtticaNOA5232.99.36.47.08.151.50.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5054.29.255.810.254.70.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3654.29.256.35.932.20.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA906.89.22.48.015.957.90.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1154.69.14.56.713.748.30.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6004.19.157.212.361.21.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA3653.89.15.36.414.862.80.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA693.69.15.56.013.462.80.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA9702.99.06.15.72.027.40.2
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA2784.38.94.66.63.235.40.0
Gynaikokastro/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA754.38.94.66.524.859.50.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA510-3.98.912.82.42.022.50.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA10943.18.85.75.62.417.70.2
Agios StefanosAtticaNOA3826.48.82.47.56.145.10.2
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA7813.28.85.65.90.817.70.0
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA700-1.18.79.83.71.719.30.0
Tristeno/IoanninaEpirusNOA9401.78.774.63.725.70.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA3700.08.78.73.81.829.00.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA1013-1.18.69.74.31.019.30.2
Smokovo/KarditsaThessalyNOA4442.08.66.65.75.327.40.0
Mouries/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1713.48.55.16.310.840.20.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA7601.18.57.44.41.624.10.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA5704.18.44.36.05.219.30.0
Pedino/KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA1292.88.45.65.814.045.10.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA4953.78.34.66.821.972.40.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA10800.18.28.14.24.235.40.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA351.68.26.64.913.777.20.0
Metaxades/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1622.68.15.55.810.151.50.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA8204.68.13.56.88.030.69.4
St. Nicolaos, Trapeza/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA7753.88.14.36.510.643.50.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA6233.38.14.86.08.233.80.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA8401.07.96.94.50.017.70.2
Asprangeloi/IoanninaEpirusNOA9450.07.97.94.17.641.80.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA8013.67.84.26.312.345.15.2
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA222.27.75.55.410.048.30.2
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA2902.67.75.14.816.246.70.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA9201.67.76.14.82.025.70.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA5652.97.64.76.17.037.00.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6470.37.67.33.67.937.00.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA9200.17.37.23.62.729.00.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA960-0.37.17.43.13.520.90.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA7601.87.05.25.23.040.20.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA8871.46.95.55.410.837.00.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA960-0.86.97.73.13.830.60.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA9021.36.85.54.13.935.40.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA6890.56.76.23.013.848.30.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA579-2.36.792.23.830.60.0
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA740-4.46.711.10.55.433.80.0
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA8402.76.53.84.88.748.30.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA590-0.66.36.92.86.829.00.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9250.96.35.43.22.935.40.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA6501.16.153.17.230.60.0
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA642-2.75.98.61.14.930.60.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA7372.35.93.64.39.337.00.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA5801.45.94.53.720.562.80.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA6001.25.84.63.232.475.60.0
Magouliana/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA12560.35.85.52.86.035.40.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA6900.45.85.43.31.633.80.0
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10450.75.753.66.533.80.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10690.65.654.211.472.40.0
Ptolemaida/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA606-3.85.49.20.85.732.20.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1024-2.35.47.71.41.830.60.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA625-1.95.37.21.611.438.60.0
Agios Dimitrios/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA880-1.95.27.12.58.540.20.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA620-1.74.96.61.221.754.70.0
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA594-2.84.77.50.53.214.50.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1077-0.14.64.73.412.346.70.0
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA654-2.14.66.71.17.140.20.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA12400.24.44.22.56.249.90.0
Mesovouno/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA781-2.53.96.41.02.027.40.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA760-1.73.75.41.111.341.80.0
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA1180-2.53.66.10.54.937.00.0
Vryzes/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1250-2.73.56.21.01.425.70.0
Volakas/Nevrokopi (Drama)Eastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA859-1.43.44.81.611.038.60.0
Kleisoura/KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA1160-2.03.35.30.87.237.00.0
Metsovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA1240-2.83.261.24.133.80.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA1230-2.32.95.20.430.695.00.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA637-6.82.89.6-1.50.28.00.0
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA1170-3.51.85.3-0.53.029.00.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1588-2.31.33.6-0.315.757.90.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA1510-6.7-0.16.6-2.74.632.20.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA1780-10.1-0.89.3-3.95.227.40.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA1780-6.3-1.74.6-3.113.457.90.0
Mt. Parnassos/KelariaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1950-6.8-2.24.6-4.516.549.90.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA1515-8.8-3.25.6-5.65.538.60.0
Mt. VorasCentral MacedoniaNOA2090-12.2-5.46.8-8.835.870.80.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54000.00.0