Greek weather records

Data for 20/6/2021 for available NOA and PWS stations shown. Updated every 20 minutes. Temperatures are displayed in ºC, precipitation in mm, wind speed in kph.
So far today, recorded temperatures around Greece have ranged between 5.5º and 27.0ºC. That is an absolute temperature range of 21.5º Centigrade.
Site Region Owner Alt. (m) Tmin Tmax Tmax-Tmin Tavg Avg. wind speed Peak gusts Precipitation (mm)
Lindos/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA6525.827.01.226.416.537.00.0
Monemvasia/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA421.926.74.823.74.214.50.0
Cape Malias/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA16121.926.74.824.12.112.90.0
SkiathosThessalyNOA1822.826.53.724.31.617.70.0
Patisia/AthensAtticaNOA9023.226.43.224.40.76.40.0
Neos Kosmos/AthensAtticaNOA8524.226.32.125.10.66.40.0
Nikaia/AthensAtticaNOA2324.126.01.925.11.18.00.0
PiraeusAtticaNOA4024.125.91.825.20.79.70.0
Ymittos-Dafni/AthensAtticaNOA12523.525.92.424.50.68.00.0
Peristeri/AthensAtticaNOA5523.325.92.624.41.69.70.0
LamiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA10720.825.8523.40.03.20.0
Ampelokipoi/AthensAtticaNOA13623.825.8224.60.36.40.0
Korydallos/PiraeusAtticaNOA7523.725.7224.70.24.80.0
Isthmus/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA621.025.64.623.02.612.90.0
Gazi/AthensAtticaNOA5022.125.53.423.50.03.20.0
AiginaAtticaNOA721.625.43.823.01.78.00.0
Palaio Faliro/AthensAtticaNOA2523.925.41.524.60.01.60.0
VolosThessalyNOA5222.125.43.323.30.48.00.0
Aitoliko/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA320.425.34.922.21.616.10.0
ChalkidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA20022.425.22.823.76.624.10.0
Perama/PiraeusAtticaNOA4522.625.02.424.02.914.50.0
Alimos/AthensAtticaNOA2523.125.01.923.80.24.80.0
Apollonas/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.625.01.424.412.727.40.0
Acharnae/ARCAtticaNOA14921.924.9322.82.411.30.0
IosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA222.324.92.623.87.120.90.0
IthacaIonian IslesNOA1021.424.93.523.63.024.10.0
Ano Korydallos/AthensAtticaNOA14723.424.91.524.20.66.40.0
KalymnosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3523.124.91.823.98.227.40.0
NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1922.524.82.323.51.08.00.0
PatmosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1223.824.8124.210.229.00.0
Palaio Psychiko/AthensAtticaNOA20922.424.82.423.50.26.40.0
GalaxidiCentral Continental GreeceNOA8021.724.83.123.03.114.50.0
KalamataPeloponneseNOA521.924.82.923.12.19.70.0
Xanemos/SkiathosThessalyNOA3621.624.73.122.82.916.10.0
LavrioAtticaNOA321.724.7323.21.48.00.0
Agios Nikolaos/LasithiCreteNOA3021.924.72.823.50.99.70.0
Arfara/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA9621.224.73.522.50.412.90.0
Paralia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA321.224.73.522.92.822.50.0
Antikyra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA33622.224.72.523.43.811.30.0
Marousi/AthensAtticaNOA23522.524.72.223.32.817.70.0
Panagia Kastriani Monastery/KeaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA19223.124.61.523.82.119.30.0
ElefsinaAtticaNOA1021.924.62.723.31.912.90.0
Agios Dimitrios/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA9818.824.65.821.23.212.90.0
Gavrio/AndrosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1622.624.6223.51.114.50.0
Patras/PortWestern GreeceNOA621.924.62.722.89.024.10.0
AspropyrgosAtticaNOA4522.624.51.923.31.8125.50.0
Thermi/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.724.44.721.54.612.90.0
Kranidi/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA11021.224.43.222.32.06.40.0
MykonosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1022.424.4223.82.924.10.0
MarkopouloAtticaNOA10420.924.43.522.52.111.30.0
Patras/UniversityWestern GreeceNOA6620.224.34.122.02.917.70.0
Sindos/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA420.124.34.222.00.89.70.0
Finokalia/LasithiCreteNOA25022.124.32.223.324.835.40.0
Kleidi/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA22118.924.35.420.79.117.70.0
SpetsesAtticaNOA323.624.30.723.94.812.90.0
Porto RaftiAtticaNOA1121.424.32.922.82.611.30.0
Nea Michaniona/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1621.224.2322.54.114.50.0
IrakleiaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2422.924.21.323.46.514.50.0
TinosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2022.924.21.323.71.717.70.0
AgrinioWestern GreeceNOA7220.224.2421.80.29.70.0
FournoiNorthern Aegean IslesNOA522.824.21.423.47.225.70.0
KantzaAtticaNOA22119.924.14.221.70.16.40.0
Vrilissia/AthensAtticaNOA24522.724.11.423.21.416.10.0
AIgiali/AmorgosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA322.924.01.123.52.817.70.0
Gavalou/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA5519.324.04.721.00.18.00.0
Ano Liosia/AthensAtticaNOA18221.924.02.122.81.512.90.0
Rio/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA621.824.02.222.69.619.30.0
Ierapetra/LasithiCreteNOA521.423.92.522.93.714.50.0
Argos/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA3819.623.94.321.30.38.00.0
Kardamyla/ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.623.94.322.32.820.90.0
Patras/centreWestern GreeceNOA11220.823.93.121.92.814.50.0
Kymi/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24222.323.91.623.210.833.80.0
VariAtticaNOA4520.623.93.321.90.14.80.0
Ano Kastritsi/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA51019.223.94.721.42.511.30.0
Alonnisos/MagnesiaThessalyNOA5022.423.91.523.14.011.30.0
Mikri Vigla/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA1222.323.81.523.34.414.50.0
MilosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16222.623.81.223.32.89.70.0
SpataAtticaNOA14419.123.84.721.32.412.90.0
Zarakes/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA16322.823.8123.41.68.00.0
Pefkali/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA5523.423.80.423.61.13.20.0
SkopelosThessalyNOA6022.723.81.123.20.01.60.0
TrikalaThessalyNOA16320.223.83.621.40.219.30.0
Sarakinado/ZakynthosIonian IslesNOA1015.823.8819.30.812.90.0
LefkadaIonian IslesNOA1220.223.83.621.82.514.50.0
Fourfouras/RethymnoCreteNOA47122.223.71.522.93.212.90.0
Romanos/PatrasWestern GreeceNOA22820.823.72.922.01.58.00.0
Palaeochora/ChaniaCreteNOA520.723.7322.22.614.50.0
Makrochori/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA3018.723.7520.70.48.00.0
Lentas/IrakleioCreteNOA021.223.62.422.30.49.70.0
Kiato/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA1520.423.63.221.62.19.70.0
Agioi Theodoroi/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA3720.423.63.221.84.311.30.0
Agia Paraskevi/AthensAtticaNOA27322.223.61.422.80.612.90.0
AnafiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA23521.823.61.822.721.143.50.0
SchoinousaSouthern Aegean IslesNOA7222.423.61.223.15.920.90.0
OroposAtticaNOA720.023.53.521.82.19.70.0
KosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA3721.823.41.622.517.133.80.0
Karlovasi/SamosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA1020.923.42.522.33.517.70.0
Zagora/MagnesiaThessalyNOA50520.423.4321.53.025.70.0
KasosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA422.823.30.522.98.222.50.0
Naousa/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA36520.923.32.422.32.716.10.0
Kaparelli/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA34520.823.32.522.21.916.10.0
Gouvia/CorfuIonian IslesNOA519.123.34.220.90.38.00.0
PyrgosWestern GreeceNOA2219.823.33.521.31.38.00.0
Nea MakriAtticaNOA9021.623.21.622.40.38.00.0
Molaoi/LaconiaPeloponneseNOA12820.923.12.221.82.79.70.0
Vateri/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13020.923.12.222.15.617.70.0
Stavrakia/IrakleioCreteNOA24521.323.11.822.14.712.90.0
Irakleio/portCreteNOA1021.623.01.422.25.712.90.0
Kalampaka/TrikalaThessalyNOA23818.923.04.120.73.330.60.0
Asi Gonia/ChaniaCreteNOA38021.922.9122.61.06.40.0
Kalamaria/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.622.92.322.02.912.90.0
SkyrosCentral Continental GreeceNOA2321.322.91.622.03.711.30.0
Fira/SantoriniSouthern Aegean IslesNOA18321.222.91.722.17.222.50.0
Portaria/MagnesiaThessalyNOA60019.422.93.520.93.220.90.0
Siteia/LasithiCreteNOA3020.322.92.621.50.24.80.0
Didyma/ArgolidaPeloponneseNOA17518.422.94.520.30.28.00.0
Makrakomi/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12518.322.94.620.11.811.30.0
ThivaCentral Continental GreeceNOA25520.122.92.821.25.012.90.0
ParosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA822.122.80.722.31.84.80.0
Atsipopoulo Panorama/RethymnoCreteNOA3921.822.8122.24.414.50.0
Ano KoufonisiSouthern Aegean IslesNOA2622.122.80.722.50.66.40.0
Kardamyli/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA1320.622.82.221.73.116.10.0
Kolympari/ChaniaCreteNOA4019.722.83.121.47.129.00.0
Ekali/AthensAtticaNOA35721.822.8122.45.120.90.0
Damariona/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA31021.422.71.321.91.911.30.0
RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA9521.722.7122.113.233.80.0
Platanias/ChaniaCreteNOA1218.422.74.320.43.114.50.0
Karyotissa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA3518.322.74.420.12.214.50.0
Kourounochori/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA16021.722.60.922.10.76.40.0
Lousika/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3418.122.64.520.30.411.30.0
Korinos/PieriaCentral MacedoniaNOA1219.622.6321.10.76.40.0
SamothrakiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9020.422.62.221.55.624.10.0
Tanagra/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA14018.722.53.820.21.49.70.0
Metaxochori/IrakleioCreteNOA41820.122.52.421.42.211.30.0
Theologos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA3019.222.43.220.50.00.0
ThermopylaeCentral Continental GreeceNOA918.722.43.720.41.111.30.0
Chania/centreCreteNOA718.622.33.720.13.611.30.0
Falassarna/ChaniaCreteNOA1021.322.3121.83.912.90.0
PaxoiIonian IslesNOA8019.922.32.421.00.58.00.0
Parga/PrevezaEpirusNOA519.622.22.620.72.211.30.0
Kompoti/ArtaEpirusNOA7518.822.23.420.21.924.10.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA3219.422.22.820.51.69.70.0
Pyrathi/IrakleioCreteNOA31120.122.1221.20.68.00.0
Amfilochia/AetoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA4019.722.12.420.82.09.70.0
Polydroso/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA35017.422.14.719.60.04.80.0
Knosos/IrakleioCreteNOA11519.322.12.820.42.69.70.0
Kattavia/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA5521.722.10.421.923.041.80.0
Avlida/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA1618.922.03.120.03.912.90.0
ChiosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA2318.621.93.319.80.16.40.0
Nicosia (Cyprus)CyprusNOA13420.521.91.421.02.419.30.0
Koufos Hill, Penteli/AthensAtticaNOA49520.921.9121.411.227.40.0
Kato Achaia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA3418.521.93.420.32.411.30.0
Embonas/RhodesSouthern Aegean IslesNOA43020.421.91.521.38.225.70.0
Koronos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA54021.021.90.921.48.227.40.0
Nemea/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA29014.721.87.117.81.16.40.0
Molyvos/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA29018.221.83.619.30.03.20.0
Lappa/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA1519.121.82.720.32.311.30.0
Petra/LesbosNorthern Aegean IslesNOA219.621.72.120.33.79.70.0
KilkisCentral MacedoniaNOA29016.121.75.618.04.312.90.0
Kounoupidiana/ChaniaCreteNOA13719.421.72.320.61.914.50.0
Megalopolis/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA43215.621.76.118.31.312.90.0
Neos Marmaras/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA520.321.61.320.81.08.00.0
Elos/ChaniaCreteNOA53517.821.63.819.30.414.50.0
Kyparissia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA3618.721.62.919.80.06.40.0
KarditsaThessalyNOA9118.221.53.320.27.220.90.0
Megisti Lavra Holy MonasteryHoly MountainNOA14319.821.51.720.81.517.70.0
Agia/LarisaThessalyNOA16716.221.45.218.40.06.40.0
Kyriaki/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA76018.621.42.820.12.217.70.0
Domokos/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA57019.321.42.120.22.217.70.0
LivadeiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA12017.121.44.319.01.28.00.0
Paramythia/ThesprotiaEpirusNOA65017.921.33.419.25.117.70.0
Amfikleia/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA24517.221.34.119.50.00.0
SW IrakleioCreteNOA8519.521.31.820.62.014.50.0
Vlacherna/ArtaEpirusNOA5018.321.3320.23.417.70.0
SpartaPeloponneseNOA20418.221.33.119.93.212.90.0
MalakasaAtticaNOA36518.421.22.819.84.011.30.0
Steni/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA45018.021.23.219.30.212.90.0
Amaliada/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA2619.321.11.819.90.58.00.0
Vamvakou/LarisaThessalyNOA14817.221.13.918.81.88.00.0
Apeiranthos/NaxosSouthern Aegean IslesNOA60020.321.10.820.66.224.10.0
Samaria Gorge/ChaniaCreteNOA34918.921.12.219.70.00.0
Kanali/PrevezaEpirusNOA1219.121.1220.20.06.40.0
Filiatra/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA6519.120.91.819.91.26.40.0
Makrynitsa/MagnesiaThessalyNOA85018.520.92.419.813.329.00.0
Mornos Dam/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA44517.220.93.718.72.49.70.0
Sebronas/ChaniaCreteNOA64019.720.81.120.37.212.90.0
Lefkochori/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA13316.120.84.718.20.08.00.0
Vartholomio/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA1116.220.84.618.00.56.40.0
Anogeia/RethymnoCreteNOA80119.920.70.820.23.211.30.0
AlexandroupolisEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA4717.620.73.118.82.614.50.0
ViliaAtticaNOA52317.620.73.119.03.014.50.0
Simopoulo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA18416.920.73.818.23.211.30.0
Aridaia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA12015.820.64.817.31.512.90.0
Moires/IrakleioCreteNOA5417.020.63.618.71.49.70.0
Anatoli/IoanninaEpirusNOA47514.920.55.617.50.58.00.0
Alikianos/ChaniaCreteNOA9517.720.52.818.94.312.90.0
Zitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA74017.520.5319.00.112.90.0
Cassandreia/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA2917.420.4318.70.56.40.2
Koniakos/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA84019.120.41.319.61.011.30.0
Sfakia/ChaniaCreteNOA77018.720.31.619.43.611.30.0
Plakias/RethymnoCreteNOA518.220.32.118.83.28.00.0
Nea Peramos/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA1217.320.3318.61.212.90.0
Kopanaki/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA18417.720.32.618.62.49.70.0
Tyria/IoanninaEpirusNOA34013.320.3716.20.16.40.0
Zacharo/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA517.320.22.918.21.48.00.0
Lagadia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA97017.420.12.718.60.614.50.0
Vryses/ChaniaCreteNOA5815.720.14.417.50.76.40.0
Orestiada/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA2218.120.1218.94.520.90.0
SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA3215.820.04.217.51.29.70.0
Raches/IcariaNorthern Aegean IslesNOA46517.120.02.918.41.011.30.0
East IrakleioCreteNOA3516.819.93.118.06.914.50.0
Didymoteicho/EvrosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA3517.319.82.518.44.625.70.0
Koimisi/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA11518.419.81.419.37.025.70.0
Andritsaina/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA78518.019.71.718.70.16.40.0
Fragma Potamon/RethymnoCreteNOA24016.319.73.417.52.311.30.0
Kalavryta/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA78113.919.75.816.40.38.00.0
Arachova/ViotiaCentral Continental GreeceNOA106917.219.72.518.34.616.10.0
Plora/IrakleioCreteNOA13216.319.63.317.51.111.30.0
Alagonia/MessiniaPeloponneseNOA76518.319.61.319.10.00.0
ThasosEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA618.119.51.418.62.08.00.2
Magoula/IleiaWestern GreeceNOA6115.919.53.617.60.00.0
PolygyrosCentral MacedoniaNOA58018.619.50.919.19.225.70.0
Vatopedi Monastery/Holy MountainHoly MountainNOA2518.119.41.318.60.514.50.0
Trikala/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA107718.119.41.318.88.225.70.0
Spili/RethymnoCreteNOA40517.219.42.218.00.24.80.0
Stratoni/ChalkidikiCentral MacedoniaNOA518.419.4118.84.19.70.0
Fotolivos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA5817.119.42.317.90.46.40.2
Dodoni/IoanninaEpirusNOA67515.719.43.717.00.36.40.0
Asprovalta/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA1617.619.41.818.53.711.30.2
Vathia Longa/FthiotidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA30315.319.3416.80.26.40.0
Kryoneri/CorinthiaPeloponneseNOA88717.419.31.918.26.212.90.0
Eleftheroupolis/KavalaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6517.419.21.818.12.19.70.2
Kalampaki/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA6516.919.22.317.92.39.70.0
Stemnitsa/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA109416.919.12.218.31.09.70.0
Vagionia/IrakleioCreteNOA19616.819.12.317.90.44.80.0
Dasochori/GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA73716.019.13.117.74.916.10.0
Mikrokampos/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9316.419.12.717.42.011.30.2
TripolisPeloponneseNOA65013.819.15.315.90.03.20.0
Setta/EviaCentral Continental GreeceNOA92517.218.91.717.90.611.30.0
Simonopetra Holy Monastery/Holy MountainCentral MacedoniaNOA27817.818.91.118.30.320.90.0
Ippokrateios PoliteiaAtticaNOA56514.118.94.816.42.26.40.0
Therma/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA2916.318.92.617.63.011.30.0
Derviziana/IoanninaEpirusNOA58516.418.82.417.61.16.40.0
Alpha Estate/Amyntaio, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA62015.218.83.616.74.517.70.0
Kandanos/ChaniaCreteNOA43016.618.82.217.50.16.40.0
TatoiAtticaNOA28316.718.82.117.60.56.40.0
Doxato/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA9116.818.8217.60.38.00.2
Lykochia/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA87016.318.72.417.62.16.40.0
Diakopi/PhokidaCentral Continental GreeceNOA66615.718.7317.10.03.20.0
Levidi/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA85314.218.64.415.30.00.0
KonitsaEpirusNOA53014.718.53.816.30.76.40.0
Papigo/IoanninaEpirusNOA92014.118.44.315.50.14.80.0
Agioi Pantes/ChaniaCreteNOA14815.118.43.316.30.00.0
Palaeokoundouras/MandraAtticaNOA39216.118.32.217.10.03.20.0
Kerasia/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA69014.718.33.616.30.111.30.0
KastoriaWestern MacedoniaNOA62314.818.23.416.00.114.50.0
Ftelia/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA8316.418.21.817.01.28.00.2
Kato Vlasia/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA77314.418.23.816.10.00.0
Lagadas/ThessalonikiCentral MacedoniaNOA8713.817.94.115.40.04.80.0
Vegoritis Lake/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA64714.817.8315.90.08.00.0
Paranesti/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA12615.217.72.516.30.01.60.4
Lefki/XanthiEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA11516.817.60.817.21.18.00.0
Velvento/Kozani (agro)Western MacedoniaNOA37015.617.51.916.30.34.80.0
Faraggi, FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA57912.317.45.114.40.99.70.0
Southern Field/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA76013.417.23.815.11.69.70.0
GrevenaWestern MacedoniaNOA51013.117.24.114.70.03.20.0
Mt. ParnithaAtticaNOA123015.917.21.316.618.646.70.0
Koutsoufliani/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA129414.317.02.716.26.422.50.0
Askyfou Plateau/ChaniaCreteNOA71513.416.93.514.80.01.60.0
Kedros/ArtaEpirusNOA92015.616.71.116.10.01.60.8
Amyntaio/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA65414.116.62.515.21.39.70.0
Kato Nevrokopi/DramaEastern Macedonia and ThraceNOA59012.416.33.913.92.611.30.0
Rizomata/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA65014.816.21.415.34.011.30.0
Ardassa/PellaCentral MacedoniaNOA62512.816.13.314.01.612.90.2
Mavropigi/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA64212.716.13.414.00.56.40.0
Xirolimni/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA68912.316.03.713.91.88.00.0
Mt. Panachaiko/AchaiaWestern GreeceNOA158814.216.01.815.23.214.50.0
Vytina/ArcadiaPeloponneseNOA101312.215.93.713.60.01.60.0
Pramanta/IoanninaEpirusNOA84014.715.7115.40.01.60.2
Neos Kafkasos/FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA59411.415.74.313.40.00.2
KarpenisiCentral Continental GreeceNOA70010.415.75.312.40.01.60.2
Myriki/EvrytaniaCentral Continental GreeceNOA104513.215.72.514.40.49.70.0
Tsepelovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA108013.315.62.314.20.94.80.2
Tzermiado/LasithiCreteNOA82012.015.63.613.40.01.60.0
Vourgareli/ArtaEpirusNOA76014.215.41.214.73.69.70.0
Plikati/IoanninaEpirusNOA124014.315.10.814.81.48.00.0
Koilada/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA66011.015.14.112.81.09.70.0
Kerasovo/IoanninaEpirusNOA96013.514.61.113.97.714.50.0
Vasilitsa/IoanninaEpirusNOA178013.114.61.514.19.424.10.0
FlorinaWestern MacedoniaNOA63711.714.42.713.10.00.0
Theodoriana/ArtaEpirusNOA96011.913.81.912.60.01.60.2
Pertouli/TrikalaThessalyNOA117011.413.72.312.50.28.00.0
Mt. Vermio, Seli/ImathiaCentral MacedoniaNOA151011.413.72.312.53.914.50.0
Vovousa/IoanninaEpirusNOA10249.013.24.210.70.00.2
Variko/FlorinaCentral MacedoniaNOA74010.613.12.511.70.24.80.2
Vlasti/KozaniWestern MacedoniaNOA11809.312.12.810.40.36.40.0
Vathistalos/Mt. ParnassosCentral Continental GreeceNOA17805.511.567.80.99.70.0
Mt. Lailias Refuge/SerresCentral MacedoniaNOA15159.911.41.510.81.614.50.0
PalliniAtticaNOA15600.00.0
Kato Chora/AitoloacarnaniaWestern GreeceNOA90200.0